Platzierungen DLV  2020  männlich

Klasse

Disziplin

Leistung

Platz

Name

Vorname

Verein

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Männer

1.000 m

2:33,16 min

19

Herr

fLORIAN

LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg

2:34,13 min

24

Hemkes

Lukas

LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg

5 km

16:01 min

17

Hemkes

Lukas

LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MU23

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.000 m

2_43,40 min

27

Kohls

Jannis

LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MJU20

100 m

10,98 sec

41

Grahl

Maurice

LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg

200 m

22,38 sec

41

Grahl

Maurice

LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg

400 m

50,69 sec

48

Gerhardy

Ffinn

Troisdorfer LG

800 m

1:55,06 min

21

Gerhardy

Ffinn

Troisdorfer LG

3.000 m

8:53,31 min

19

Ihle

Leander

LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg

8:87,80 min

21

Weßling

Ianluca

SSF Bonn

8:59,82 min

35

Clemens

Tom

SSF Bonn

10 km

36:21 min

30

Land

Jons

LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg

400 m H

58,66 sec

21

Volkmann

Jonathan

LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg

2.000 m H

6:19,89 min

15

Clemens

Tom

SSF Bonn

6:29,40 min

23

Mertens

Tim

SSF Bonn

Drei

12,74 m

48

Baumgrten

Lorenz

LG Meckenheim

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MJU18

100 m

10,98 sec

13

Grahl

Maurice

LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg

11,26 sec

50

Gonzalez-Diaz

Luis

Spvgg Lülsd.-Ranzel

200 m

22,38 sec

14

Grahl

Maurice

LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg

1.500 m

4:14,86 min

26

Ihle

Leander

LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg

3.000m

8.53,31 min

7

Ihle

Leander

LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg

8:87,80 min

11

Weßling

Ianluca

SSF Bonn

8:59,82 min

15

Clemens

Tom

SSF Bonn

10 km

42:47 min

39

Vernikow

Wiktorl

LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg

400 M H

58,95 sec

31

Görlich

Timon

LG Meckenheim

58,97 sec

32

Gerber

Moritz

LG Meckenheim

2.000 m H

6:19,89 min

7

Clemens

Tom

SSF Bonn

 

6:29,40 min

10

Mertens

Tim

SSF Bonn

Drei

12,74 m

26

Baumgrten

Lorenz

LG Meckenheim

12,11 m

49

Jacoby

Kevin

Spvgg Lülsd.-Ranzel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MJU16

 

 

 

 

 

 

100 m

11,26 sec

3

Gonzalez-Diaz

Luis

Spvgg Lülsd.-Ranzel

300 m

38,24 sec

28

Hesemann

Jano

Troisdorfer LG

5 km

18:13 min

13

Vernikov

Jan

LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg

18:18 min

16

Böttcher

Marcel

LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg

300 m H.

42,69 sec

8

Hesemann

Jano

Troisdorfer LG

Diskus

44,46 m

27

Fuß

David

Troisdorfer LG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M14

5 km

18:13 min

6

Vernikov

Jan

LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg

18:18 min

7

Böttcher

Marcel

LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg

3.000m

10:35,54 min

20

Vernikov

Jan

LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
Leichtathletik in Bonn und Rhein-Sieg-Kreis