1922 - 1954

 

G

S

B

Pl

Name

Verein

Uni 

Disziplin

Leistung

Ort

16.07.1922

 

S

 

 

Josef JÖRISSEN

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

200 m

23,2

Darmstadt

 

G

 

 

 

August AHL

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

4 x 100 m-Staffel

46,0

Darmstadt

DEWALD

Bonner FV

Josef JÖRISSEN

Bonner FV

Carl ZÖRNER

SC Köln 1899

 

G

 

 

 

MONREAL

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

Schwedenstaffel

2:07,0

Darmstadt

Carl ZÖRNER

SC Köln 1899

Josef JÖRISSEN

Bonner FV

WELTER

Bonner FV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20.07.1924

 

 

 

4

SCHEBEN

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

100 m

11,1

Marburg

 

 

 

 

5

OTTEN

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

Olympische Staffel

 

Marburg

SCHEBEN

MÖNKEBERG

WOLFF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26.07.1925

G

 

 

 

Karl MÜLLER

TV Siegburg

Uni Bonn

Akad. Fünfkampf AK

 

Danzig

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01.08.1926

 

S

 

 

Otto von GROOTE

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

6 x 100 m-Staffel

1:09,6

Jena

Ludwig HONSBERG

TV Mannstaedt

Karl MÜLLER

TV Siegburg

HENKEL

Bonner FV

Josef JÖRISSEN

Bonner FV

Hans SALZ

Preußen Krefeld

 

 

 

 

4

Karl MÜLLER

TV Siegburg

Uni Bonn

Akad. Fünfkampf AK

 

Jena

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24.07.1927

 

 

B

 

GROOTE - KLEIN - HOHMANN - HORSTMANN - WAGNER - BERG - HONSBERG - POPP - KNOCHENHAUER - SALZ

Bonner FV -        TV Mannstaedt

Uni Bonn

10 x 100 m-Staffel

 

Königsberg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31.07.1932

G

 

 

 

LIESNER

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

4 x 100 m-Staffel

52,2

Freiburg

SCHMIDT

 

THINNES

 

MÜTZELFELD

 

 

 

S

 

 

LIESNER

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

100 m

12,7

Freiburg

 

 

 

B

 

LIESNER

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

Weit

5,15

Freiburg

 

 

 

 

4

GOERDTEN

 

Uni Bonn

Olympische Staffel

3:40,8

Freiburg

H. GOERGENS

Bonner FV

Ernst RUYTER

Bonner FV

TAPPE

Bonner FV

 

 

 

 

6

TAPPE

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

400 m

51,3

Freiburg

 

 

 

 

6

Erich SEYBOLDT

TV Königswinter

Uni Bonn

Fünfkampf

3.400

Freiburg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.07.1934

 

 

B

 

WICHERT

 

Uni Bonn

4 x 100 m-Staffel

54,0

Frankfurt

THURNER

 

Ursula TETZLAFF

Bonner FV

THINNES

 

 

 

S

 

 

Ursula TETZLAFF

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

Hoch

1,40

Frankfurt

15.07.1934

 

 

 

4

Hans ZOUMER

ASV Köln / Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

100 m

11,1

Frankfurt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.06.1935

G

 

 

 

Hans ZOUMER

ASV Köln / Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

200 m

22,5

Jena

 

 

 

B

 

Hans ZOUMER

ASV Köln / Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

100 m

10,8

Jena

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27.06.1936

 

 

B

 

Heinz NITTINGER

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

Weit

6,79

Bonn

 

 

 

B

 

BRUNS

ASV Köln 

Uni Bonn

4 x 100 m-Staffel

43,8

Bonn

Hans ZOUMER

ASV Köln / Bonner FV

Wolfgang VENT

ASV Köln / Bonner FV

PLÜCK

Bonner FV

 

 

 

 

4

Hans ZOUMER

ASV Köln / Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

200 m

23,1

Bonn

 

 

 

 

5

Erich NACKE

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

110 m-Hürden

17,1

Bonn

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25.06.1938

G

 

 

 

Hans HELM

ASV Köln

Uni Bonn

4 x 100 m-Staffel

44,0

Mannheim

Heinz NITTINGER

Bonner FV

SALLAND

ASV Köln

DAHMANN

ASV Köln

 

G

 

 

 

Hans HELM

ASV Köln

Uni Bonn

4 x 400 m-Staffel

3:31,7

Mannheim

Heinz NITTINGER

Bonner FV

SALLAND

ASV Köln

DAHMANN

ASV Köln

 

 

 

B

 

Heinz NITTINGER

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

Weit

6,89

Mannheim

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07.07.1940

G

 

 

 

Grete WINKELS

ASV Köln/TV Godesberg

Uni Bonn

100 m

12,1

Braunschweig

 

G

 

 

 

Grete WINKELS

ASV Köln/TV Godesberg

Uni Bonn

200 m

25,5

Braunschweig

 

 

 

 

6

MORAWECK

Post SV Bonn

Uni Bonn

800 m

 

Braunschweig

27.07.1941

G

 

 

 

Grete WINKELS

ASV Köln/TV Godesberg

Uni Bonn

100 m

12,6

Darmstadt

 

G

 

 

 

Grete WINKELS

ASV Köln/TV Godesberg

Uni Bonn

200 m

25,8

Darmstadt

 

 

 

B

 

Grete WINKELS

ASV Köln/TV Godesberg

Uni Bonn

Diskus

 

Darmstadt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.07.1949

 

S

 

 

Herbert FRINGS

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

400 m-Hürden

58,7

Bonn

 

 

 

 

5

Robert KOSFELD

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

3 x 1000 m-Staffel

7:59,6

Bonn

Herbert FRINGS

Hans-Ulrich SPREE

 

 

 

 

6

Josef WALTHER

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

200 m

22,8

Bonn

 

G

 

 

 

Else JORES

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

Weit

5,28

Bonn

31.07.1949

 

 

 

4

Rolf MÜNKS

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

100 m

11,1

Bonn

 

 

 

 

5

Robert KOSFELD

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

5000 m

16:23,0

Bonn

 

 

 

B

 

Heinz BUTIN

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

Weit

6,92

Bonn

 

 

S

 

 

Rolf MÜNKS

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

Hoch

1,80

Bonn

 

 

 

 

6

Egon BRANDENBURGER

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

Kugel

12,34

Bonn

 

 

S

 

 

Else JORES

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

100 m

13,0

Bonn

 

 

 

 

4

Else JORES

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

Diskus

30,78

Bonn

31.07.1949

 

 

 

4

Ilse LESCH

SG Eschweiler

Uni Bonn

4 x 100 m-Staffel

53,0

Bonn

Roswitha FEITEN

 

Else JORES

Bonner FV

Hildegard HONSEL

 

 

G

 

 

 

Else JORES

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

akad. Fünfkampf

255 P

Bonn

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29.07.1950

 

 

 

4

Rolf MÜNKS

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

200 m

22,8

Berlin

29.07.1950

G

 

 

 

Robert KOSFELD

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

3 x 1000 m-Staffel

7:47,4

Berlin

Günther GENSCH

Hans-Ulrich SPREE

 

 

S

 

 

Else JORES

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

80 m-Hürden

12,8

Berlin

 

 

S

 

 

Else JORES

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

Weit

5,07

Berlin

30.07.1950

 

 

 

4

Rolf MÜNKS

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

100 m

11,2

Berlin

 

 

 

B

 

Hans-Ulrich SPREE

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

800 m

1:56,4

Berlin

 

 

 

 

6

Robert KOSFELD

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

5000 m

16:34,2

Berlin

 

 

 

 

6

Egon BRANDENBURGER

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

Kugel

12,42

Berlin

 

 

 

 

4

Else JORES

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

Diskus

31,46

Berlin

 

 

S

 

 

Else JORES

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

akad. Fünfkampf

3.389

Berlin

19.08.1950

 

 

 

6

Herbert FRINGS

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

dt. Fünfkampf

2.855

Kassel

20.08.1950

 

 

 

5

Herbert FRINGS

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

Zehnkampf

5.167

Kassel

20.08.1950

 

 

 

4

Else JORES

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

int. Fünfkampf

302 P

Kassel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.07.1951

 

S

 

 

Heinz BUTIN

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

Weit

6,75

Gießen

 

G

 

 

 

Else JORES

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

Weit

5,52

Gießen

 

 

 

B

 

Else JORES

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

4 x 100 m-Staffel

54,5

Gießen

Hildegard HONSEL

 

HANKE

 

Ilse LESCH

SG Eschweiler

22.07.1951

 

S

 

 

Hans-Ulrich SPREE

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

800 m

1:57,5

Gießen

 

 

 

B

 

Rudi METTERNICH

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

3 x 1000 m-Staffel

7:47,8

Gießen

Josef HOFFMANN

Hans-Ulrich SPREE

 

G

 

 

 

Else JORES

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

Fünfkampf

3.333,87

Gießen

22.07.1951

 

 

 

6

Rolf MÜNKS

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

200 m

22,6

Gießen

18.08.1951

 

 

 

5

Herbert FRINGS

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

dt. Fünfkampf

2.930

Wetzlar

19.08.1951

 

 

 

4

Herbert FRINGS

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

Zehnkampf

5.165

Wetzlar

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.06.1952

 

 

 

6

Rudi METTERNICH

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

1500 m

4:09,6

Balingen

 

G

 

 

 

Else JORES

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

Weit

5,17

Balingen

22.06.1952

 

 

 

6

Rudi METTERNICH

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

800 m

1:56,9

Balingen

 

 

 

B

 

Else JORES

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

akad. Fünfkampf

3.395

Balingen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.07.1953

 

S

 

 

Hans-Ulrich SPREE

Ol. Oberberg / Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

1500 m

3:59,6

Göttingen

19.07.1953

 

S

 

 

Karl-Heinz MONREAL

Siegburger TV

Uni Bonn

400 m

50,2

Göttingen

19.07.1953

 

 

 

4

Rudi METTERNICH

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

800 m

1:57,1

Göttingen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01.08.1954

 

S

 

 

Rudi METTERNICH

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

3 x 1000 m-Staffel

7:42,6

Darmstadt

Winfried SCHULTHEISS

SC Euskirchen

Rudi KEUL

SC Euskirchen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
Leichtathletik in Bonn und Rhein-Sieg-Kreis