1955 - 1970

 

G

S

B

Pl

Name

Verein

Uni 

Disziplin

Leistung

Ort

16.07.1955

 

 

B

 

Hans-Ulrich SPREE

Ol. Oberberg / Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

1500 m

4:03,4

Herford

17.07.1955

 

 

B

 

Karl-Heinz MONREAL

Siegburger TV

Uni Bonn

100 m

11,2

Herford

 

 

 

 

5

Harald LINDEMANN

Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

Hoch

1,80

Herford

 

 

 

 

4

Hedi BRAUN

KTV Südstern Bonn

Uni Bonn

4 x 100 m-Staffel

53,6

Herford

Ingeborg GRIMM

 

Gabi LOOSE

 

Inge RIPPLINGER

Post SG Trier

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.07.1956

G

 

 

 

Harald LINDEMANN

DJK / BFV Bonn

Uni Bonn

Hoch

1,85

Erlangen

 

 

 

B

 

Helmut HUBER

TV Eiche Bad Honnef

Uni Freiburg

Kugel

14,22

Erlangen

29.07.1956

 

 

B

 

Helmut HUBER

TV Eiche Bad Honnef

Uni Freiburg

Diskus

40,26

Erlangen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27.07.1957

 

S

 

 

Hans-Wilhelm WOLFF

LAV Bad Godesberg

Uni Marburg

Int. Fünfkampf

2.854

Oberhausen

28.07.1957

 

S

 

 

Dietrich EBENFELD

LAV Bad Godesberg

Uni Bonn

Zehnkampf

5.284

Oberhausen

03.08.1957

 

 

 

4

Klaus FÖRSTER

DJK / BFV Bonn

Uni Bonn

200 m

21,8

Köln

04.08.1957

 

S

 

 

Klaus FÖRSTER

DJK / BFV Bonn

Uni Bonn

100 m

10,7

Köln

 

G

 

 

 

Harald LINDEMANN

DJK / BFV Bonn

Uni Bonn

Hoch

1,86

Köln

 

 

S

 

 

Helmut HUBER

TV Eiche Bad Honnef

Uni Freiburg

Kugel

14,76

Köln

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.07.1958

 

 

 

5

Heiner KOLFENBACH

TV Eiche Bad Honnef

Uni Bonn

1500 m

4:05,7

Karlsruhe

 

 

S

 

 

Klaus FÖRSTER

ASV Köln / Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

200 m

21,8

Karlsruhe

 

G

 

 

 

Harald LINDEMANN

ASV Köln / Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

Hoch

1,91

Karlsruhe

 

 

 

 

6

Helmut HUBER

TV Eiche Bad Honnef

Uni Freiburg

Diskus

39,97

Karlsruhe

13.07.1958

 

S

 

 

Helmut HUBER

TV Eiche Bad Honnef

Uni Freiburg

Kugel

15,21

Karlsruhe

 

G

 

 

 

Klaus FÖRSTER

ASV Köln / Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

100 m

10,8

Karlsruhe

 

 

 

 

5

Ellen BOYSEN

SSV 05 Troisdorf

Uni Bonn

Weit

5,05

Karlsruhe

30.08.1958

 

S

 

 

Hans-Wilhelm WOLFF

LAV Bad Godesberg

Uni Bonn

Int. Fünfkampf

2.777

Ludwigsburg

31.08.1958

 

 

 

6

Dietrich EBENFELD

LAV Bad Godesberg

Uni Bonn

Zehnkampf

5.163

Ludwigsburg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.07.1959

 

 

 

6

Rolf KELLER

Siegburger TV

Uni Bonn

Drei

13,36

Darmstadt

19.07.1959

 

 

 

4

Eberhard LUENING

LAV Bad Godesberg

Uni Bonn

5000 m

15:59,6

Darmstadt

 

 

 

 

6

Helmut HUBER

TV Eiche Bad Honnef

Uni Bonn

Kugel

14,43

Darmstadt

19.07.1959

 

S

 

 

Harald LINDEMANN

ASV Köln / Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

Hoch

1,88

Darmstadt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22.06.1960

 

S

 

 

Dietrich EBENFELD

LAV Bad Godesberg

Uni Bonn

Zehnkampf

5.847

Münster

16.07.1960

 

S

 

 

Rolf WEBER

ASV Köln/Eintracht Bonn

Uni Bonn

1500 m

4:00,6

Göttingen

17.07.1960

 

 

 

6

Klaus FÖRSTER

ASV Köln / Bonner FV

Uni Bonn

100 m

11,8

Göttingen

 

 

S

 

 

Rolf WEBER

ASV Köln/Eintracht Bonn

Uni Bonn

800 m

1:52,9

Göttingen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23.07.1961

 

 

B

 

Eberhard LUENING

LAV Bad Godesberg

Uni Bonn

5000 m

15:08,2

München

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.07.1962

G

 

 

 

Jürgen TARTZ

DJK Eintracht Bonn

Uni Bonn

200 m

21,9

Bonn

 

 

 

B

 

Uwe PLACHETKA

DJK Eintracht Bonn

Uni Bonn

200 m

22,4

Bonn

 

 

 

 

5

Armin ROSCH

DJK Eintracht Bonn

Uni Bonn

200 m

22,5

Bonn

22.07.1962

 

 

 

6

Reinhard SCHOBER

KTV Südstern Bonn

Uni Bonn

5000 m

15:30,7

Bonn

 

 

S

 

 

Klaus KÜHLER

KTV Südstern Bonn

Uni Bonn

4 x 100 m-Staffel

41,8

Bonn

Jürgen TARTZ

DJK Eintracht Bonn

Uwe PLACHETKA

DJK Eintracht Bonn

Armin ROSCH

DJK Eintracht Bonn

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20.07.1963

 

S

 

 

Armin ROSCH

DJK Eintracht Bonn

Uni Mainz

200 m

21,6

Wetzlar

 

 

 

 

4

Uwe PLACHETKA

DJK Eintracht Bonn

Uni Bonn

200 m

22,1

Wetzlar

 

 

 

 

6

Peter JANSEN

DJK Eintracht Bonn

Uni Bonn

200 m

22,7

Wetzlar

 

G

 

 

 

Jürgen TARTZ

DJK Eintracht Bonn

Uni Köln

4 x 100 m-Staffel

41,8

Wetzlar

 

 

 

 

4

Karla PALLAS

KTV Südstern Bonn

Uni Bonn

Kugel

12,35

Wetzlar

21.07.1963

 

 

 

6

Manfred STURM

Siegburger TV

Uni Köln

5000 m

15:39,0

Wetzlar

 

 

 

 

4

Armin ROSCH

DJK Eintracht Bonn

Uni Mainz

100 m

10,8

Wetzlar

 

 

 

 

6

Peter HAAS

SSV 05 Troisdorf

Uni Bonn

Speer

60,08

Wetzlar

 

 

 

B

 

Karla PALLAS

KTV Südstern Bonn

Uni Bonn

Diskus

39,43

Wetzlar

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27.06.1964

 

 

 

4

Armin ROSCH

DJK Eintracht Bonn

Uni Köln

200 m

22,2

Göttingen

 

 

 

 

5

Uwe PLACHETKA

DJK Eintracht Bonn

Uni Bonn

200 m

22,3

Göttingen

27.06.1964

 

 

 

4

Karla PALLAS

KTV Südstern Bonn

Uni Bonn

Kugel

11,71

Göttingen

28.06.1964

 

S

 

 

Karl-Dieter KRAUTWIG

DJK Eintracht Bonn

Uni Bonn

800 m

1:53,0

Göttingen

 

 

 

 

5

Manfred STURM

Siegburger TV

Uni Köln

5000 m

15:47,2

Göttingen

 

G

 

 

 

Armin ROSCH

DJK Eintracht Bonn

Uni Köln

4 x 100 m-Staffel

41,6

Göttingen

 

 

S

 

 

Karla PALLAS

KTV Südstern Bonn

Uni Bonn

Diskus

42,81

Göttingen

11.07.1964

 

 

B

 

Frauke EISFELD

SSV 05 Troisdorf

Uni Kiel

Fünfkampf-Mschft.

10.675

Mainz

12.07.1964

 

 

 

6

Achim LOBINGER

LAV Bad Godesberg

Uni Bonn

Zehnkampf-Mschft

13881

Mainz

Manfred LOBINGER

LAV Bad Godesberg

Werner SONNENSCHEIN

 

12.07.1964

 

 

B

 

Peter HAAS

SSV 05 Troisdorf

Uni Bonn

Fünfkampf

2.847

Mainz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.06.1965

 

 

 

4

Frauke EISFELD

SSV 05 Troisdorf

Uni Freiburg

Fünfkampf-Mschft.

10.829

Berlin

17.07.1965

 

S

 

 

Karla PALLAS

KTV Südstern Bonn

Uni Bonn

Diskus

37,65

Darmstadt

18.07.1965

 

 

 

5

Uwe PLACHETKA

DJK Eintracht Bonn

Uni Bonn

200 m

22,3

Darmstadt

 

 

 

 

5

Manfred STURM

Siegburger TV

Uni Köln

5000 m

14:55,4

Darmstadt

 

G

 

 

 

Volker GRÜNEWALD

KTV Südstern Bonn

Uni Bonn

Weit

7,26

Darmstadt

 

 

 

B

 

Uwe PLACHETKA

DJK Eintracht Bonn

Uni Bonn

4 x 100 m-Staffel

42,5

Darmstadt

Peter JANSEN

DJK Eintracht Bonn

Volker GRÜNEWALD

KTV Südstern Bonn

Achim LOBINGER

LAV Bad Godesberg

 

G

 

 

 

Armin ROSCH

DJK Eintracht Bonn

Uni Köln

4 x 100 m-Staffel

41,3

Darmstadt

 

 

 

 

6

Peter HAAS

SSV 05 Troisdorf

Uni Bonn

Speer

66,74

Darmstadt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.07.1966

 

 

 

4

Volker GRÜNEWALD

Bonner SC

Uni Bonn

Weit

6,99

Osnabrück

 

 

 

 

4

Karla PALLAS

Bonner SC

Uni Bonn

Kugel

11,75

Osnabrück

31.07.1966

 

 

 

4

Karla PALLAS

Bonner SC

Uni Bonn

Diskus

34,95

Osnabrück

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.07.1967

 

 

 

4

Jürgen SCHNEIDER

Eintracht Kerpen

Uni Bonn

4 x 100 m-Staffel

42,0

Heidelberg

Klaus SKRZIPEK

DJK Eintracht Bonn

Uwe PLACHETKA

DJK Eintracht Bonn

Volker GRÜNEWALD

Bonner SC

 

 

 

 

6

Gisela KOCH

Siegburger TV

Uni Köln

Diskus

35,38

Heidelberg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.06.1968

 

 

 

5

Eberhard LUENIG

LAV Bad Godesberg

Uni Bonn

1500 m

3:59,3

Bonn

 

 

 

B

 

Inge LEDER

Bonner SC

Uni Bonn

400 m

59,6

Bonn

 

 

 

B

 

Ulla ZABLINSKI

Bonner SC

Uni Bonn

4 x 100 m-Staffel

49,9

Bonn

HÖLZEL

 

Ulla SCHRUFF

SC Euskirchen

HENKA

 

 

 

 

 

5

Ulla ZABLINSKI

Bonner SC

Uni Bonn

Weit

5,20

Bonn

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.06.1969

G

 

 

 

W. v. BRANDENSTEIN

Bonner SC

Uni Bonn

Hoch

1,56

Heidelberg

 

 

 

 

6

Ulla ZABLINSKI

Bonner SC

Uni Bonn

Weit

5,37

Heidelberg

29.06.1969

G

 

 

 

Inge LEDER

Bonner SC

Uni Bonn

400 m

59,6

Heidelberg

 

 

 

 

5

Harald NADZEYKA

Troisdorfer LG

TH Aachen

Drei

14,32

Heidelberg

 

 

 

 

6

Willi GRÜN

Bonner SC

Uni Bonn

100 m

10,80

Heidelberg

 

 

 

 

5

Klaus SKRZIPEK

Bonner SC

Uni Bonn

200 m

21,9

Heidelberg

 

 

 

 

6

Wolfgang HERSCHEL

Bonner SC

Uni Bonn

Speer

62,66

Heidelberg

 

 

 

B

 

Wolfgang REHMER

Troisdorfer LG

Uni Bonn

3 x 1000 m-Staffel

7:27,1

Heidelberg

Hans-Peter GATZWEILER

Bonner SC

Franz-Josef BECKER

KT 43 Köln

08.07.1969

 

 

 

4

Wolfgang HERSCHEL

Bonner SC

Uni Bonn

Fünfkampf

3.093

Gießen

 

 

S

 

 

Wolfgang HERSCHEL

Bonner SC

Uni Bonn

Fünfkampf-Mschft.

7.933

Gießen

Manfred ADAM

TuS Montabaur

Ansgar SPIEGELBURG

Bonner SC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19.06.1970

 

S

 

 

Wolfgang EILMES

SpVgg Ruppichteroth

Uni Bonn

3 x 1000 m-Staffel

7:33,0

Frechen

Rolf SCHUMACHER

LC Bonn

Hans-Peter GATZWEILER

LC Bonn

 

 

 

 

5

Rolf BIRKHÖLZER

LC Bonn

Uni Bonn

110 m-Hürden

15,0

Frechen

 

 

 

B

 

Rolf BIRKHÖLZER

LC Bonn

Uni Bonn

400 m-Hürden

52,6

Frechen

 

 

 

B

 

Ursula ZABLINSKI

LC Bonn

Uni Bonn

Weit

5,76

Frechen

20.06.1970

 

 

 

5

Jochen HILLIGES

LC Bonn

Uni Bonn

Speer

61,94

Frechen

 

G

 

 

 

Rolf HÄNIG

LC Bonn

Uni Bonn

4 x 400 m-Staffel

3:15,6

Frechen

Manfred ADAM

LC Bonn

Gerhard FISCHER

LC Bonn

Thomas JORDAN

Bayer Leverkusen

 

 

S

 

 

Willi GRÜN

LC Bonn

Uni Bonn

4 x 100 m-Staffel

42,2

Frechen

Thomas JORDAN

Bayer Leverkusen

Manfred ADAM

LC Bonn

Gerhard FISCHER

LC Bonn

 

 

 

B

 

Ursula ZABLINSKI

LC Bonn

Uni Bonn

4 x 100 m-Staffel

50,1

Frechen

Randi SCHIRMER

Bayer Leverkusen

Inge LEDER

LC Bonn

Karen UDTKE

LG Rhein-Wied

20.06.1970

 

 

B

 

W. v. BRANDENSTEIN

LC Bonn

Uni Bonn

Hoch

1,60

Frechen

07.07.1970

 

 

 

5

Wolfgang HERSCHEL

LC Bonn

Uni Bonn

Fünfkampf

3.252

Aachen

 

 

 

 

6

Peter-Rudolf WICHTERICH

LAV Bad Godesberg

Uni Bonn

Zehnkampf-Mschft.

16.736

Aachen

Peter FECHNER

Mühlheim

Jochen KÜCHLER

Troisdorfer LG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
Leichtathletik in Bonn und Rhein-Sieg-Kreis