1966 - 1970

Datum

G

S

B

Pl

Name

Verein

Disziplin

Leistung

Ort

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.07.1966

 

 

B

 

Wolfgang BECKMANN

SSV 05 Troisdorf

5-Kampf-Mannschaft

7.473

Hamm

Junioren

Wolf-Rainer SCHNAUSE

Manfred ZACHCIAL

 

 

 

 

6

Wolfgang BECKMANN

SSV 05 Troisdorf

5-Kampf

2.828

Hamm

Junioren

31.07.1966

 

S

 

 

Rosemarie SCHÄFER

DJK Eintracht 09 Bonn

600 m

1:38,7

Ulm

Jugend

 

 

 

 

4

Heidi DYCKHOFF

DJK Eintracht 09 Bonn

Weit

5,61

Ulm

Jugend

11.09.1966

 

 

 

6

Brigitte HEUTGENS

LAV Bad Godesberg

Speer

41,01

Essen

Junioren

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29.07.1967

 

 

 

8

Dietmar LAUFENBERG

Siegburger TV

100 m

11,3

Oldenburg

Jugend

30.07.1967

 

 

B

 

Heribert DICK

TV Eiche Bad Honnef

Speer

60,62

Oldenburg

Jugend

05.08.1967

 

 

 

6

Fred SCHLADEN

Bonner SC

Diskus

49,26

Stuttgart

Männer

 

 

 

 

8

Marianne KRUPP

LAV Bad Godesberg

100 m

12,0

Stuttgart

Frauen

06.08.1967

 

 

 

5

Helgard ZIMMERMANN

DJK Eintracht 09 Bonn

80 m-Hürden

11,3

Stuttgart

Frauen

 

 

 

 

7

Fred SCHLADEN

Bonner SC

Kugel

16,06

Stuttgart

Männer

27.08.1967

 

 

 

5

Brigitte HEUTGENS

Bonner SC

Speer

39,18

Lübeck

Junioren

09.09.1967

 

 

 

7

Peter HAAS

Troisdorfer LG

Fünfkampf

3.332

Leverkusen

Männer

09.09.1967

 

 

 

6

Peter HAAS

Troisdorfer LG

5-Kampf-Mannschaft

9.136

Leverkusen

Männer

Hans-Joachim KÜCHLER

Wolfgang BECKMANN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

02.03.1968

 

 

B

 

Renate RHEIN

DJK Eintracht 09 Bonn

4x200 m-Staffel

1:42,2

Stuttgart

Frauen

Helgard ZIMMERMANN

Renate TRIMBORN

Veronika TAUDIEN

 

 

 

 

5

Fred SCHLADEN

DJK Eintracht 09 Bonn

Kugel

16,38

Stuttgart

Männer

 

 

 

 

7

Helgard ZIMMERMANN

DJK Eintracht 09 Bonn

60 m-Hürden

8,8

Stuttgart

Frauen

21.04.1968

 

S

 

 

Dietmar SCHMIDT

TV Ruppichteroth

Crosslauf-Mannschaft

 

Karlsruhe

Jugend

Wolfgang EILMES

Gerd KORDT

 

 

 

 

6

Inge WILDRATH

TV Ruppichteroth

Crosslauf

 

Karlsruhe

Junioren

28.07.1968

 

 

 

4

Heidi DYCKHOFF

DJK Eintracht 09 Bonn

Weit

5,87

Herford

Jugend

28.07.1968

 

 

 

8

Gerda SCHMICKLER

DJK Eintracht 09 Bonn

4x100 m-Staffel

49,5

Herford

Jugend

Cornelia PETERS

Heidi DYKHOFF

Merlen BLECH

04.08.1968

G

 

 

 

Renate RHEIN

DJK Eintracht 09 Bonn

4x100 m-Staffel

49,1

Hanau

Junioren

Helgard ZIMMERMANN

Renate TRIMBORN

Veronika TAUDIEN

 

 

 

B

 

Thomas JORDAN

DJK Eintracht 09 Bonn

200 m

21,9

Hanau

Junioren

 

 

 

 

7

Brigitte HEUTGENS

Bonner SC

Diskus

39,78

Hanau

Junioren

17.08.1968

 

 

 

6

Marianne BOLLIG

LAV Bad Godesberg

100 m

11,9

Berlin

Frauen

18.08.1968

 

 

 

4

Fred SCHLADEN

DJK Eintracht 09 Bonn

Kugel

17,21

Berlin

Männer

 

 

 

B

 

Marianne BOLLIG

LAV Bad Godesberg

200 m

24,0w

Berlin

Frauen

 

 

 

 

8

Fred SCHLADEN

DJK Eintracht 09 Bonn

Diskus

49,90

Berlin

Männer

 

 

 

 

7

Helgard ZIMMERMANN

DJK Eintracht 09 Bonn

4x100 m-Staffel

48,1

Berlin

Frauen

Helgard SCHRÖDER

Renate RHEIN

Veronika TAUDIEN

01.09.1968

 

 

 

6

Uli SCHMEDEMANN

Troisdorfer LG

10-Kampf-Mannschaft

18.063

Hannover

Männer

Peter HAAS

Lothar HEELWEG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22.02.1969

 

S

 

 

Heidi DYCKHOFF

DJK Eintracht 09 Bonn

200 m

25,8

Dortmund

Jugend

23.02.1969

 

 

B

 

Heidi DYCKHOFF

DJK Eintracht 09 Bonn

Weit

5,65

Dortmund

Jugend

 

 

 

 

5

Fred SCHLADEN

DJK Eintracht 09 Bonn

Kugel

16,59

Dortmund

Männer

26.04.1969

 

 

 

8

Gerd ESCHER

Bonner SC

Crosslauf-Mannschaft

 

Plattling

Männer

Manfred STURM

Johannes LUMMER

02.08.1969

G

 

 

 

Heidi DYCKHOFF

DJK Eintracht 09 Bonn

Weit

5,90

Saarbrücken

Jugend

 

 

 

 

5

Rolf OVERATH

Troisdorfer LG

Weit

7,08

Saarbrücken

Jugend

16.08.1969

 

S

 

 

Fred SCHLADEN

DJK Eintracht 09 Bonn

Diskus

55,08

Düsseldorf

Männer

17.08.1969

 

 

 

4

Fred SCHLADEN

DJK Eintracht 09 Bonn

Kugel

18,07

Düsseldorf

Männer

30.08.1969

 

 

B

 

Renate TRIMBORN

DJK Eintracht 09 Bonn

4x100 m-Staffel

48,0

Schwetzingen

Junioren

Cornelia PETERS

Renate RHEIN

Veronika TAUDIEN

 

 

 

 

4

Cornelia PETERS

DJK Eintracht 09 Bonn

400 m

58,1

Schwetzingen

Junioren

27.09.1969

 

 

 

5

Rolf OVERATH

Troisdorfer LG

5-Kampf-Mannschaft

14.418

Osnabrück

Jugend

Friedhelm SCHMITZ

Klaus-Peter JÜNGER

Georg HARTMANN

Ernst WISSEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20.02.1970

 

S

 

 

Fred SCHLADEN

LC Bonn

Kugel

18,11

Berlin

Männer

 

 

S

 

 

Annelie WILDEN

LC Bonn

200 m

24,7

Berlin

Männer

 

 

S

 

 

Heidi DYCKHOFF

LC Bonn

4x1 Runde-Staffel

1:30,4

Berlin

Frauen

Renate RHEIN

Ulla ZABLINSKI

Annelie WILDEN

 

 

 

 

7

Walter MÖSSLE

LC Bonn

Hoch

2,00

Berlin

Männer

21.02.1970

G

 

 

 

Bodo ALTROCK

LC Bonn

50 m-Hürden

6,9

Berlin

Jugend

 

G

 

 

 

Rolf OVERATH

Troisdorfer LG

Weit

6,96

Berlin

Jugend

19.04.1970

 

 

 

5

Johannes LUMMER

LC Bonn

Crosslauf-Mannschaft

 

Dülmen

Männer

Wilfried THIEMIAN

Gerd ESCHER

25.07.1970

G

 

 

 

Rolf OVERATH

Troisdorfer LG

Weit

7,51

Schweinfurt

Jugend

 

 

 

 

5

Reinhold SOYKA

LC Bonn

800 m

1:54,0

Schweinfurt

Jugend

26.07.1970

 

 

 

5

Burkhard DECHANT

LC Bonn

Olympische Staffel

3:38,5

Schweinfurt

Jugend

Wolfgang HERSCHEL

HELD

Gerd SCHRÖDER

08.08.1970

 

 

 

4

Fred SCHLADEN

LC Bonn

Diskus

55,92

Berlin

Männer

 

 

 

 

4

Annelie WILDEN

LC Bonn

100 m

11,6

Berlin

Frauen

 

 

 

 

7

Gerd ESCHER

LC Bonn

10.000 m

29:49,6

Berlin

Männer

 

 

 

 

7

Martina LOBINGER

LC Bonn

Speer

44,56

Berlin

Frauen

09.08.1970

 

 

B

 

Fred SCHLADEN

LC Bonn

Kugel

18,43

Berlin

Männer

 

 

 

B

 

Annelie WILDEN

LC Bonn

200 m

23,8

Berlin

Frauen

 

 

S

 

 

Elvira POSSEKEL

LC Bonn

4x100 m-Staffel

45,3

Berlin

Frauen

Annelie WILDEN

Renate RHEIN

Jutta HEINE

30.08.1970

G

 

 

 

Annelie WILDEN

LC Bonn

100 m

11,6

Bonn

Junioren

 

G

 

 

 

Annelie WILDEN

LC Bonn

200 m

24,1

Bonn

Junioren

 

 

 

B

 

Elvira POSSEKEL

LC Bonn

4x100 m-Staffel

47,0

Bonn

Junioren

Annelie WILDEN

Renate RHEIN

Heidi DYCKHOFF

 

 

 

 

7

Rolf HÄNIG

LC Bonn

4x400 m-Staffel

3:18,9

Bonn

Junioren

Wolfgang USCHKOREIT

Gerd SCHRÖDER

Reinhold SOYKA

 

 

 

 

5

Detlef UHLEMANN

LC Bonn

5000 m

14:52,8

Bonn

Junioren

12.09.1970

 

 

B

 

Uli SCHMEDEMANN

Troisdorfer LG

10-Kampf- Mannschaft

19.963

Stuttgart

Männer

Harald NADZEYKA

Wolfgang BECKMANN

 

 

 

 

7

Walter MÖSSLE

LC Bonn

10-Kampf- Mannschaft

19.412

Stuttgart

Männer

Raimund CREMERS

Hans-Joachim LOBINGER

 

 

 

 

7

Wolfgang HERSCHEL

LC Bonn

5-Kampf- Mannschaft

9.037

Stuttgart

Junioren

Gerd STENGERT

Ingo WILLENBORG

 

 

 

 

5

Annelie WILDEN

LC Bonn

5-Kampf-Mannschaft

12.222

Stuttgart

Frauen

Ulla ZABLINSKI

Martina LOBINGER

04.10.1970

 

S

 

 

Rolf OVERATH

Troisdorfer LG

5-Kampf

3.587

Bomlitz

Jugend

04.10.1970

 

S

 

 

Rolf OVERATH

Troisdorfer LG

10-Kampf-Mannschaft

19.268

Bomlitz

Jugend

Friedhelm SCHMITZ

Ernst WISSEN

 

 

 

 

4

Rolf OVERATH

Troisdorfer LG

10-Kampf

6.864

Bomlitz

Jugend

03.10.1970

 

 

 

5

Rolf OVERATH

Troisdorfer LG

5-Kampf-Mannschaft

14.805

Bomlitz

Jugend

Friedhelm SCHMITZ

Ernst WISSEN

Johannes NAGLER

Andreas KREMER

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
Leichtathletik in Bonn und Rhein-Sieg-Kreis