1971 - 1972

Datum

G

S

B

Pl

Name

Verein

Disziplin

Leistung

Ort

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20.02.1971

G

 

 

 

Rolf OVERATH

Troisdorfer LG

Weit

7,31

Berlin

Jugend

 

 

 

B

 

Rolf OVERATH

Troisdorfer LG

200 m

22,4

Berlin

Jugend

 

 

 

 

5

Elvira POSSEKEL

LC Bonn

50 m

6,53

Berlin

Jugend

21.02.1971

 

 

 

4

Gerhard SCHRÖDER

LC Bonn

400 m

50,1

Berlin

Jugend

 

 

 

 

7

Burkhard DECHANT

LC Bonn

1500 m

4:07,5

Berlin

Jugend

26.02.1971

 

 

B

 

Fred SCHLADEN

LC Bonn

Kugel

18,00

Berlin

Männer

27.02.1971

 

 

B

 

Annelie WILDEN

LC Bonn

50 m

6,4

Kiel

Frauen

 

 

 

 

8

Elvira POSSEKEL

LC Bonn

50 m

6,45

Kiel

Frauen

 

 

S

 

 

Annelie WILDEN

LC Bonn

200 m

24,9

Kiel

Frauen

 

 

S

 

 

Jutta HEINE

LC Bonn

4 x 150 m-Staffel

1:13,9

Kiel

Frauen

Elvira POSSEKEL

Ulla ZABLINSKI

Annelie WILDEN

 

 

 

 

5

Hajo JELDEN

LC Bonn

50 m-Hürden

6,93

Kiel

Männer

25.04.1971

 

 

 

4

Gerd ESCHER

LC Bonn

Waldlauf-Mannschaft 12.300m

 

Pfungstadt

Männer

Detlef UHLEMANN

Berthold WERTHMANN

04.07.1971

G

 

 

 

Kurt BENDLIN

LC Bonn

10-Kampf

8184

Bonn

Männer

10.07.1971

 

 

 

4

Fred SCHLADEN

LC Bonn

Diskus

54,48

Stuttgart

Männer

 

 

 

 

5

Gerd ESCHER

LC Bonn

10.000 m

0,021351852

Stuttgart

Männer

10.07.1971

 

 

 

7

Berthold WERTHMANN

LC Bonn

10.000 m

31:07,6

Stuttgart

Männer

 

 

 

 

7

Annelie WILDEN

LC Bonn

100 m

11,6

Stuttgart

Frauen

 

 

 

 

8

Martina LOBINGER

LC Bonn

Speer

45,58

Stuttgart

Frauen

11.07.1971

G

 

 

 

Klaus SKRZIPEK

LC Bonn

4x400 m-Staffel

3:09,8

Stuttgart

Männer

Helmut WILDEN

Gerhard FISCHER

Wolfgang FISCHER

 

 

S

 

 

Elvira POSSEKEL

LC Bonn

4x100 m-Staffel

45,3

Stuttgart

Frauen

Annelie WILDEN

Brigitte KILLIUS

Jutta HEINE

 

 

 

 

4

Fred SCHLADEN

LC Bonn

Kugel

18,44

Stuttgart

Männer

11.07.1971

 

 

 

4

Annelie WILDEN

LC Bonn

200 m

23,8

Stuttgart

Frauen

31.07.1971

 

S

 

 

Rolf OVERATH

Troisdorfer LG

Weit

7,48

Lübeck

Jugend

01.08.1971

 

 

B

 

Gerd SCHRÖDER

LC Bonn

400 m

48,5

Lübeck

Jugend

 

 

 

 

4

Rolf OVERATH

Troisdorfer LG

100 m

10,9

Lübeck

Jugend

 

 

 

 

8

Elvira POSSEKEL

LC Bonn

100 m

12,3

Lübeck

Jugend

 

 

 

 

6

Elvira POSSEKEL

LC Bonn

200 m

25,3

Lübeck

Jugend

 

 

 

 

6

Birgit WILKES

Troisdorfer LG

Weit

5,65

Lübeck

Jugend

 

 

 

 

8

Dirk WÖHLEKE

LC Bonn

4x100 m-Staffel

43,4

Lübeck

Jugend

Gerd SCHRÖDER

Klaus GRAMBACH

Werner KOCH

29.08.1971

 

S

 

 

Rolf OVERATH

Troisdorfer LG

Weit

7,49

Augsburg

Junioren

 

 

 

 

6

Brigitte KILLIUS

LC Bonn

200 m

24,6

Augsburg

Junioren

 

 

 

 

5

Petra FOCKS

LC Bonn

4 x 100 m-Staffel

48,0

Augsburg

Junioren

Frederike GLASER

Elvira POSSEKEL

Brigitte KILLIUS

 

 

 

 

8

Rolf OVERATH

Troisdorfer LG

100 m

10,8

Augsburg

Junioren

 

 

 

 

7

Wolfgang HERSCHEL

LC Bonn

Speer

62,82

Augsburg

Junioren

18.09.1971

 

 

 

5

 

Troisdorfer LG

DJMM - Jungen

23047

Berlin

Jugend

 

 

 

 

 

Braukmeier - Fröhlich - Haubrich - Heikaus - Hielscher - B.Hoenig - T.Hoenig - Kremer - Lütz -

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nagler - Narjes - Overath - Rohsbach - Rondorf - Schmitz - Schwenzfeier - Weiser - Willmers

 

 

25.09.1971

G

 

 

 

Kurt BENDLIN

LC Bonn

5-Kampf

3852

Hannover

Männer

 

 

 

B

 

Kurt BENDLIN

LC Bonn

5-Kampf-Mannschaft

9.204

Hannover

Männer

Gerd WINKLER

Ingo WILLENBORG

 

 

 

 

4

Wolfgang HERSCHEL

LC Bonn

5-Kampf-Mannschaft

8.676

Hannover

Junioren

Siegfried HERSCHEL

Gerd STENGERT

 

 

 

 

5

Wolfgang HERSCHEL

LC Bonn

5-Kampf

3074

Hannover

Junioren

26.09.1971

 

 

 

6

Annelie WILDEN

LC Bonn

5-Kampf-Mannschaft

11.628

Hannover

Frauen

Ulla ZABLINSKI

Inge LEDER

 

 

 

B

 

Brigitte KILLIUS

LC Bonn

5-Kampf

4.304

Hannover

Junioren

26.09.1971

 

 

B

 

Brigitte KILLIUS

LC Bonn

5-Kampf-Mannschaft

11.899

Hannover

Junioren

Petra FOCKS

Elvira POSSEKEL

02.10.1971

 

S

 

 

Rolf OVERATH

Troisdorfer LG

5-Kampf

3.708

Gießen

Jugend

02.10.1971

 

 

 

4

Rolf OVERATH

Troisdorfer LG

5-Kampf-Mannschaft

15.050

Gießen

Jugend

Friedhelm SCHMITZ

Günter FRÖHLICH

Andreas KREMER

Edmund HEIKAUS

03.10.1971

G

 

 

 

Rolf OVERATH

Troisdorfer LG

10-Kampf

7.437

Gießen

Jugend

 

 

S

 

 

Rolf OVERATH

Troisdorfer LG

10-Kampf-Mannschaft

19.668

Gießen

Jugend

Friedhelm SCHMITZ

Heinz FRÖHLICH

03.10.1971

 

S

 

 

Burkhard DECHANT

LC Bonn

Olympische-Staffel

3:30,0

Gießen

Jugend

Klaus GRAMBACH

Werner KOCH

Gerd SCHRÖDER

 

 

 

 

4

Birgit WILKES

Troisdorfer LG

5-Kampf-Mannschaft

18.328

Gießen

Jugend

Irmgard SCHIER

Dagmar HAHN

Gaby SCHIER

Christiane HENKEL

03.10.1971

 

 

B

 

 

LC Bonn

DMM-Bundesliga

143,5 P

Büderich

Frauen

 

 

 

 

 

Elschner - Focks - Glaser - Hartmann - Heine - Jarre - Killius - Leder - Lobinger - Peters -

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Poßekel - Schröder - Udtke - Wilden - Zablinski -

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26.02.1972

G

 

 

 

Fred SCHLADEN

LC Bonn

Kugel

19,10

Stuttgart

Männer

 

 

 

 

5

Gerd FISCHER,

LC Bonn

4x400 m-Staffel

3:16,7

Stuttgart

Männer

Helmut WILDEN,

Reinhold SOYKA,

Gerd SCHRÖDER

 

 

 

 

5

Elvira POSSEKEL

LC Bonn

60 m

7,5

Stuttgart

Frauen

 

 

 

 

6

Brigitte KILLIUS

LC Bonn

60 m

7,5

Stuttgart

Frauen

 

 

 

 

7

Stefan SPÄTE

LC Bonn

60 m

7,0

Stuttgart

Männer

05.03.1972

 

S

 

 

Irmgard SCHIER

Troisdorfer LG

Weit

6,02

Böblingen

Jugend

 

 

 

 

4

Dirk WÖHLEKE

LC Bonn

50 m-Hürden

6,9

Böblingen

Jugend

05.03.1972

 

 

 

4

Burkhard DECHANT

LC Bonn

4-3-2-1-Runden-Staffel

3:33,1

Böblingen

Jugend

Peter MÜLLER

Werner KOCH

Hans-Gerd SPILLES

08.04.1972

 

S

 

 

Detlef UHLEMANN

LC Bonn

Waldlauf 12.000 m

 

Hamburg

Männer

08.04.1972

 

 

 

4

Gerd ESCHER

LC Bonn

Waldlauf 12.000 m

 

Hamburg

Männer

 

 

S

 

 

Detlef UHLEMANN

LC Bonn

Waldlauf-Mannschaft

 

 

Männer

Berthold WERTHMANN

Gerd ESCHER

22.07.1972

 

 

 

4

Detlef UHLEMANN

LC Bonn

10.000 m

29:25,4

München

Männer

 

 

 

 

5

Reinhold SOYKA

LC Bonn

800 m

1:48,8

München

Männer

23.07.1972

 

 

B

 

Gerhard FISCHER

LC Bonn

4x400 m-Staffel

3:11,17

München

Männer

Gerhard HENRICH

Wolfgang FISCHER

Gerhard SCHRÖDER

 

 

 

B

 

Annelie WILDEN

LC Bonn

200 m

23,98

München

Frauen

 

 

 

 

7

Brigitte KILLIUS

LC Bonn

100 m

11,65

München

Frauen

 

 

 

 

7

Elvira POSSEKEL

LC Bonn

200 m

24,16

München

Frauen

 

 

S

 

 

Marlies KÜHN

LC Bonn

4x100 m-Staffel

45,34

München

Frauen

Annelie WILDEN

Elvira POSSEKEL

Brigitte KILLIUS

 

 

 

 

4

Fred SCHLADEN

LC Bonn

Kugel

52:48,0

München

Männer

30.07.1972

 

S

 

 

Birgit WILKES

Troisdorfer LG

Weit

6,04

Bielefeld

Jugend

 

 

 

 

6

Irmgard SCHIER

Troisdorfer LG

Weit

21:36,0

Bielefeld

Jugend

 

 

 

 

5

Dirk WÖHLEKE

LC Bonn

110 m-Hürden

52:48,0

Bielefeld

Jugend

13.08.1972

 

 

B

 

Reinhold SOYKA

LC Bonn

800 m

1:51,26

Berlin

Junioren

 

 

S

 

 

Brigitte KILLIUS

LC Bonn

100 m

11,94

Berlin

Junioren

 

 

 

 

4

Elvira POSSEKEL

LC Bonn

100 m

16:48,0

Berlin

Junioren

 

G

 

 

 

Brigitte KILLIUS

LC Bonn

200 m

23,87

Berlin

Junioren

 

 

 

 

4

Elvira POSSEKEL

LC Bonn

200 m

16:48,0

Berlin

Junioren

 

 

 

 

8

Beate ZIERATH

LC Bonn

400 m

26:24,0

Berlin

Junioren

13.08.1972

 

 

 

5

Petra FOCKS

LC Bonn

4x100 m-Staffel

47,78

Berlin

Junioren

Beate ZIERATH

Elvira POSSEKEL

Brigitte KILLIUS

 

 

 

 

4

Gerhard SCHRÖDER

LC Bonn

400 m

07:12,0

Berlin

Junioren

 

 

 

 

6

Rolf OVERATH

Troisdorfer LG

Weit

04:48,0

Berlin

Junioren

 

 

 

 

5

Werner KOCH

LC Bonn

4x400 m-Staffel

3:20,2

Berlin

Junioren

Peter MÜLLER

Gerhard SCHRÖDER

Reinhold SOYKA

24.09.1972

 

S

 

 

Rolf OVERATH

Troisdorfer LG

10-Kampf

7027

Offenbach

Junioren

 

G

 

 

 

Uli SCHMEDEMANN

Troisdorfer LG

10-Kampf-Mannschaft

20.661

Offenbach

Männer

Rolf OVERATH

Wolfgang BECKMANN

 

 

 

 

4

Walter MÖSSLE

LC Bonn

10-Kampf-Mannschaft

18.771

Offenbach

Männer

Gerd STENGERT

Heinz SCHMITZ

 

 

 

 

6

Dieter DICK

TV Eiche Bad Honnef

10-Kampf-Mannschaft

17.322

Offenbach

Junioren

Klaus PFENNIG

Heinz FRÖHLICH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
Leichtathletik in Bonn und Rhein-Sieg-Kreis