1973 - 1975

Datum

G

S

B

Pl

Name

Verein

Disziplin

Leistung

Ort

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24.02.1973

G

 

 

 

Fred SCHLADEN

LC Bonn

Kugel

19,29

Berlin

Männer

 

 

 

 

7

Wolfgang KNÜLL

LC Bonn

Kugel

15,79

Berlin

Männer

 

 

S

 

 

Reinhold SOYKA

LC Bonn

800 m

1:50,8

Berlin

Männer

 

 

 

 

7

Gerd SCHRÖDER

LC Bonn

400 m

49,8

Berlin

Männer

 

 

S

 

 

Annelie WILDEN

LC Bonn

200 m

24,6

Berlin

Frauen

 

 

 

 

5

Elvira POSSEKEL

LC Bonn

50 m

6,52

Berlin

Frauen

 

 

 

 

8

Ulla ZABLINSKI

LC Bonn

Weit

5,72

Berlin

Frauen

 

 

 

B

 

Elvira POSSEKEL

LC Bonn

4x1 Runde-Staffel

1:30,0

Berlin

Frauen

Ulla ZABLINSKI

Marlie KÜHN

Annelie WILDEN

18.03.1973

 

 

B

 

Walter MÖSSLE

LC Bonn

7-Kampf

5.306

München

Männer

 

 

 

 

4

Uli SCHMEDEMANN

LC Bonn

7-Kampf

5.272

München

Männer

31.03.1973

 

S

 

 

Detlef UHLEMANN

LC Bonn

Crosslauf Langstr.

 

Marktredwitz

Männer

 

 

S

 

 

Detlef UHLEMANN

LC Bonn

Crosslauf-Mannschaft

 

Marktredwitz

Männer

Gerd ESCHER

Johannes LUMMER

 

 

 

 

6

Gerd ESCHER

LC Bonn

Crosslauf Langstr.

 

Marktredwitz

Männer

01.04.1973

 

S

 

 

Rudolf BRÜCKNER

LC Bonn

Crosslauf-Mannschaft

 

Marktredwitz

Jugend

Klaus STEINJAN

Klaus NIEPELT

08.07.1973

 

 

 

5

Gerd SCHWILLO

LC Bonn

4x800 m-Staffel

7:39,6

Hannover

Männer

Wolfgang REHMER

Rudolf BRÜCKNER

Reinhold SOYKA

 

 

 

 

8

Christian VOSBERG

LC Bonn

4 x 1500 m-Staffel

16:00,4

Hannover

Männer

Bernd OLZOG

Jochen SCHIRMER

Detlef UHLEMANN

 

 

 

 

4

Detlef SCHUMACHER

LC Bonn

10-Kampf

7.308

Hannover

Junioren

 

 

 

B

 

Walter MÖSSLE

LC Bonn

10-Kampf-Mannschaft

20.143

Hannover

Männer

Uli SCHMEDEMANN

Gerd STENGERT

 

 

S

 

 

Detlef SCHUMACHER

LC Bonn

10-Kampf-Mannschaft

20.003

Hannover

Junioren

Rolf OVERATH

Dirk WÖHLEKE

21.07.1973

 

 

B

 

Fred SCHLADEN

LC Bonn

Kugel

19,52

Berlin

Männer

 

 

 

 

5

Reinhold SOYKA

LC Bonn

800 m

1:50,80

Berlin

Männer

 

 

 

 

7

Manfred ADAM

LC Bonn

400 m

48,27

Berlin

Männer

 

 

 

 

8

Rolf OVERATH

LC Bonn

Weit

7,33

Berlin

Männer

 

 

 

 

8

Wolfgang KNÜLL

LC Bonn

Kugel

17,14

Berlin

Männer

21.07.1973

G

 

 

 

Detlef UHLEMANN

LC Bonn

10.000 m

28:52,2

Berlin

Männer

 

 

 

 

6

Elvira POSSEKEL

LC Bonn

200 m

23,58

Berlin

Frauen

22.07.1973

 

 

B

 

Manfred ADAM

LC Bonn

4x400 m-Staffel

3:11,0

Berlin

Männer

Gerhard HENRICH

Gerhard SCHRÖDER

Reinhold SOYKA

 

 

 

B

 

Elvira POSSEKEL

LC Bonn

4x100 m-Staffel

45,62

Berlin

Frauen

Annelie WILDEN

Marlies KÜHN

Brigitte RICHTER

28.07.1973

 

 

B

 

Birgit WILKES

Troisdorfer LG

Weit

6,07

Schwetzingen

Jugend

11.08.1973

 

S

 

 

Reinhold SOYKA

LC Bonn

1500 m

3:44,9

Sindelfingen

Junioren

 

 

 

 

6

Gerhard SCHRÖDER

LC Bonn

400 m

48,54

Sindelfingen

Junioren

 

 

 

B

 

Elvira POSSEKEL

LC Bonn

100 m

11,79

Sindelfingen

Junioren

 

 

S

 

 

Elvira POSSEKEL

LC Bonn

200 m

23,84

Sindelfingen

Junioren

12.08.1973

G

 

 

 

Rolf OVERATH

LC Bonn

4x400 m -Staffel

3:13,01

Sindelfingen

Junioren

Gerhard SCHRÖDER

Rudolf BRÜCKNER

Reinhold SOYKA

 

 

 

 

4

Dirk WÖHLEKE

LC Bonn

4x100 m-Staffel

41,83

Sindelfingen

Junioren

Gerd SCHRÖDER

Werner KOCH

Rolf OVERATH

 

 

 

 

8

Rolf OVERATH

LC Bonn

Weit

7,16

Sindelfingen

Junioren

 

 

 

 

5

Birgit WILKES

Troisdorfer LG

Weit

6,12

Sindelfingen

Junioren

15.09.1973

 

 

 

4

Jochen SCHIRMER

LC Bonn

Marathon

2:29:17

Eschborn

Männer

06.10.1973

 

 

 

8

Thomas HOENIG

Troisdorfer LG

3 x 1000 m-Staffel

7:46,8

Bad Honnef

Jug.A

Dirk SCHWENZFEIER

Dietmund LÜCK

07.10.1973

 

 

 

5

 

LC Bonn

DMM - Bundesliga

171 P

Bonn

Männer

 

 

 

 

 

Adam - Birkhölzer - Escher - Fischer - Flecke - Herschel - Hilliges - Knüll - Mössle - Olzog -

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overath - Ramacher - Rehmer - Rheineck - Schirmer - Schladen - Schmedemann - Schröder -

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schumacher - Schwillo - Soyka - Uhlemann - Willenborg - Wöhleke

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22.02.1974

 

 

 

4

Hanno RHEINECK

LC Bonn

4x400 m-Staffel

3:18.30

München

Männer

Gerhard SCHRÖDER

Gerhard FISCHER

Reinhold SOYKA

 

 

 

 

6

Ursula ZABLINSKI

LC Bonn

Weit

5,92

München

Frauen

23.02.1974

 

S

 

 

Reinhold SOYKA

LC Bonn

1500 m

3:45,8

München

Männer

 

 

S

 

 

Fred SCHLADEN

LC Bonn

Kugel

19,20

München

Männer

 

 

 

B

 

Elvira POSSEKEL

LC Bonn

60 m

7,48

München

Frauen

 

 

 

 

4

Gerhard SCHRÖDER

LC Bonn

400 m

48,85

München

Männer

23.02.1974

 

 

 

8

Elvira POSSEKEL

LC Bonn

4 x 1 Runde-Staffel

1:37,30

München

Frauen

Ursula ZABLINSKI

Annelie WILDEN

Brigitte RICHTER

02.03.1974

G

 

 

 

Detlef UHLEMANN

LC Bonn

Crosslauf Langstr.

 

Leimsfeld

Männer

 

 

 

B

 

Detlef UHLEMANN

LC Bonn

Crosslauf-Mannschaft

 

Leimsfeld

Männer

Johannes LUMMER

Jochen SCHIRMER

10.03.1974

 

 

 

5

Walter MÖSSLE

LC Bonn

7-Kampf

5.340

Berlin

Männer

13.07.1974

 

 

B

 

Walter MÖSSLE

LC Bonn

10-Kampf-Mannschaft

20.595

Trostberg

Männer

Uli SCHMEDEMANN

Gerd STENGERT

27.07.1974

G

 

 

 

Detlef UHLEMANN

LC Bonn

10.000 m

28:48,6

Hannover

Männer

 

 

S

 

 

Birgit WILKES

Troisdorfer LG

Weit

6,34

Hannover

Frauen

27.07.1974

 

 

 

5

Elvira POSSEKEL

LC Bonn

100 m

11,59

Hannover

Frauen

 

 

 

 

7

Gerd SCHRÖDER

LC Bonn

400 m

48,14

Hannover

Männer

28.07.1974

 

 

 

4

Elvira POSSEKEL

LC Bonn

4 x 100 m-Staffel

46,02

Hannover

Frauen

Marlies KÜHN

Ulla ZABLINSKI

Annelie WILDEN

 

 

 

 

8

Rolf OVERATH

LC Bonn

Weit

7,43

Hannover

Männer

 

 

S

 

 

Fred SCHLADEN

LC Bonn

Kugel

18,96

Hannover

Männer

 

 

 

 

4

Reinhold SOYKA

LC Bonn

800 m

1:47,3

Hannover

Männer

 

 

 

 

6

Elvira POSSEKEL

LC Bonn

200 m

24,22

Hannover

Frauen

17.08.1974

G

 

 

 

Elvira POSSEKEL

LC Bonn

100 m

11,50

Bonn

Junioren

 

 

 

B

 

Gerhard SCHRÖDER

LC Bonn

400 m

48,30

Bonn

Junioren

18.08.1974

G

 

 

 

Birgit WILKES

Troisdorfer LG

Weit

6,54

Bonn

Junioren

 

G

 

 

 

Elvira POSSEKEL

LC Bonn

200 m

23,83

Bonn

Junioren

 

 

 

 

4

Peter MÜLLER

LC Bonn

4x400 m -Staffel

3:16,02

Bonn

Junioren

Dirk WÖHLEKE

Rudolf BRÜCKNER

Gerhard SCHRÖDER

01.09.1974

 

 

 

5

Wolfgang HOLLER

LC Bonn

10-Kampf-Mannschaft

18.548

Herford

Jugend

Norbert WILDT

Ralf HARTMANN

 

 

 

 

7

Siegfried HIELSCHER

Troisdorfer LG

10-Kampf-Mannschaft

18.450

Herford

Jugend

Jürgen SCHÜLER

Uli KREMER

 

 

 

 

7

Siegfried HIELSCHER

Troisdorfer LG

10-Kampf

6.772

Herford

Jugend

29.09.1974

 

 

B

 

Gerhard SCHRÖDER

LC Bonn

4x800 m -Staffel

7:33,8

Obersuhl

Männer

Reinhold SOYKA

Rudolf BRÜCKNER

Gerd SCHWILLO

 

 

 

B

 

Johannes LUMMER

LC Bonn

4x1500 m -Staffel

15:45,8

Obersuhl

Männer

Ludwig HAEFELE

Detlef UHLEMANN

Jochen SCHIRMER

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22.02.1975

G

 

 

 

Fred SCHLADEN

LGBT (LC Bonn)

Kugel

18,91

Stuttgart

Männer

 

G

 

 

 

Reinhold SOYKA

LGBT (LC Bonn)

800 m

1:48,2

Stuttgart

Männer

22.02.1975

 

 

 

5

Rudolf BRÜCKNER

LGBT (LC Bonn)

800 m

1:52,1

Stuttgart

Männer

 

 

 

 

7

Walter HÜTTER

LGBT (LC Bonn)

400 m

49,58

Stuttgart

Männer

 

 

S

 

 

Elvira POSSEKEL

LGBT (LC Bonn)

60 m

7,45

Stuttgart

Frauen

 

 

 

 

5

Birgit WILKES

LGBT (Troisdorfer LG)

Weit

6,22

Stuttgart

Frauen

 

 

 

 

4

Elvira POSSEKEL

LGBT (LC Bonn)

4x200 m-Staffel

1:42,32

Stuttgart

Frauen

Marlies KÜHN

LGBT (LC Bonn)

Birgit WILKES

LGBT (Troisdorfer LG)

Elke RACHNER

LGBT (LC Bonn)

 

 

 

 

7

Walter HÜTTER

LGBT (LC Bonn)

4x400 m-Staffel

3:19,37

Stuttgart

Männer

Peter MÜLLER

Hanno RHEINECK

Klaus SKRZIPEK

01.03.1975

 

S

 

 

Elisabeth SCHÜLER

LGBT (LC Bonn)

Crosslauf-Mannschaft

 

Berlin

Frauen

Heide BRENNER

LGBT (Troisdorfer LG)

Annegret SCHLEMMER

LGBT (LC Bonn)

01.03.1975

G

 

 

 

Detlef UHLEMANN

LGBT (LC Bonn)

Crosslauf 10.630 m

 

Berlin

Männer

 

 

 

 

4

Detlef UHLEMANN

LGBT (LC Bonn)

Crosslauf-Mannschaft 10.630 m

 

Berlin

Männer

Gerd ESCHER

Ludwig HÄFELE

 

 

 

 

7

Manfred FLIER

LGBT (LC Bonn)

Crosslauf-Mannschaft

 

Berlin

Junioren

Rudolf BRÜCKNER

Christoph DOHMEN

02.03.1975

 

 

B

 

Bernhard GATZKE

LGBT (Troisdorfer LG)

Crosslauf

 

Berlin

Jug.B

 

 

 

 

4

Horst MEURER

LGBT (Troisdorfer LG)

Crosslauf-Mannschaft

 

Berlin

Jug.B

Christoph WINGENDER

Bernhard GATZKE

22.03.1975

 

S

 

 

Walter MÖSSLE

LGBT (LC Bonn)

7-Kampf

5.392 P

Stuttgart

Männer

19.05.1975

G

 

 

 

Detlef UHLEMANN

LGBT (LC Bonn)

10.000 m

28:08,0

Bonn

Männer

22.06.1975

 

S

 

 

Siegfried HIELSCHER

LGJBT (Troisdorfer LG)

10-Kampf-Mannschaft

19.312

Lübeck

Junioren

Wolfgang HOLLER

LGBT (LC Bonn)

Norbert WILDT

LGBT (LC Bonn)

 

 

 

 

6

Uli SCHMEDEMANN

LGBT (LC Bonn)

10-Kampf-Mannschaft

19.666

Lübeck

Männer

Gerd STENGERT

Walter MÖSSLE

28.06.1975

 

S

 

 

Fred SCHLADEN

LGBT (LC Bonn)

Kugel

18,98

Gelsenkirchen

Männer

 

 

S

 

 

Elvira POSSEKEL

LGBT (LC Bonn)

100 m

11,66

Gelsenkirchen

Frauen

28.06.1975

 

S

 

 

Birgit WILKES

LGBT (Troisdorfer LG)

Weit

6,35

Gelsenkirchen

Frauen

29.06.1975

G

 

 

 

Marlies KÜHN

LGBT (LC Bonn)

4x100 m-Staffel

45,16

Gelsenkirchen

Frauen

Brigitte RICHTER

LGBT (LC Bonn)

Elvira POSSEKEL

LGBT (LC Bonn)

Birgit WILKES

LGBT (Troisdorfer LG)

 

 

 

 

4

Elvira POSSEKEL

LGBT (LC Bonn)

200 m

24,16

Gelsenkirchen

Frauen

 

 

 

 

6

Detlef UHLEMANN

LGBT (LC Bonn)

1500 m

3:44,4

Gelsenkirchen

Männer

 

 

 

 

7

Rudolf BRÜCKNER

LGBT (LC Bonn)

800 m

1:49,8

Gelsenkirchen

Männer

 

 

 

 

7

Marlies KÜHN

LGBT (LC Bonn)

400 m

54,46

Gelsenkirchen

Frauen

26.07.1975

 

S

 

 

Jürgen WINKLER

LGBT (LC Bonn)

Stabhoch

4,50

Augsburg

Jugend

 

 

 

 

7

Bodo GESCHE

LGBT (LC Bonn)

200 m

22,06

Augsburg

Jugend

 

 

 

 

8

Hans-Josef HAAS

LGBT (Troisdorfer LG)

3000 m

8:46,0

Augsburg

Jugend

10.08.1975

 

S

 

 

Walter HÜTTER

LGBT (LC Bonn)

400 m

47,94

Sindelfingen

Junioren

 

 

 

 

7

Rudolf BRÜCKNER

LGBT (LC Bonn)

800 m

1:53,0

Sindelfingen

Junioren

 

 

 

 

7

Ralf HARTMANN

LGBT (LC Bonn)

Hoch

2,00

Sindelfingen

Junioren

10.08.1975

 

 

 

4

Bodo GESCHE

LGBT (LC Bonn)

4x400 m-Staffel

3:15,6

Sindelfingen

Junioren

Dieter ALTMANN

Rudolf BRÜCKNER

Walter HÜTTER

 

 

 

 

6

Elisabeth SCHÜLER

LGBT (LC Bonn)

1500 m

4:33,5

Sindelfingen

Junioren

27.09.1975

 

S

 

 

Jochen SCHIRMER

LGBT (LC Bonn)

Marathon

2:22:15

Dülmen

Männer

27.09.1975

 

 

 

4

Jochen SCHIRMER

LGBT (LC Bonn)

Marathon-Mannschaft

7:23,9

Dülmen

Männer

Ludwig HÄFELE

Peter KÖHN

 

 

 

 

5

Ludwig HÄFELE

LGBT (LC Bonn)

Marathon

2:23:37

Dülmen

Männer

28.09.1975

 

S

 

 

Walter HÜTTER

LGBT (LC Bonn)

4x800 m-Staffel

7:26,6

Godesberg

Männer

Reinhold SOYKA

Kai HUMMEL

Rudolf BRÜCKNER

28.09.1975

 

 

 

6

Inge BECKER

LGBT (Troisdorfer LG)

3x800 m-Staffel

6:48,8

Godesberg

Frauen

Ingrid CONRADY

LGBT (Troisdorfer LG)

Elisbeth SCHÜLER

LGBT (LC Bonn)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
Leichtathletik in Bonn und Rhein-Sieg-Kreis