1976 - 1977

Datum

G

S

B

Pl

Name

Verein

Disziplin

Leistung

Ort

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

06.02.1976

G

 

 

 

Fred SCHLADEN

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Kugel

19,12

Dortmund

Männer

 

G

 

 

 

Elvira POSSEKEL

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

60 m

7,33

Dortmund

Frauen

 

 

 

 

5

Birgit WILKES

LGJBT (Troisdorfer LG)

60 m

7,63

Dortmund

Frauen

 

 

S

 

 

Elvira POSSEKEL

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

200 m

23,95

Dortmund

Frauen

 

 

 

 

5

Marlies KÜHN

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

400 m

54,80

Dortmund

Frauen

 

 

 

 

4

Willi JUNGBLUTH

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

3000 m

7:56,4

Dortmund

Männer

 

 

 

 

6

Klaus GRAMBACH

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

4x400 m-Staffel

3:19,5

Dortmund

Männer

Gerhard SCHRÖDER

Klaus SKRZIPEK

Walter HÜTTER

 

 

 

 

8

Kai HUMMEL

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

3x1000 m-Staffel

7:37,8

Dortmund

Männer

Rudolf BRÜCKNER

Reinhold SOYKA

14.02.1976

G

 

 

 

Bernhard GATZKE

LGJBT (Troisdorfer LG)

Crosslauf-Mannschaft

 

Wetter

Jugend

Hans-Josef HAAS

Christoph WINGENDER

 

 

 

 

4

Bernhard GATZKE

LGJBT (Troisdorfer LG)

Crosslauf

 

Wetter

Jugend

 

 

 

 

5

Hans-Josef HAAS

LGJBT (Troisdorfer LG)

Crosslauf

 

Wetter

Jugend

 

 

 

 

6

Ingrid CONRADY

LGJBT (Troisdorfer LG)

Crosslauf

 

Wetter

Jugend

 

 

 

 

5

Heide BRENNER

LGJBT (Troisdorfer LG)

Crosslauf

 

Wetter

Frauen

 

 

 

 

6

Elisabeth SCHÜLER

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Crosslauf

 

Wetter

Frauen

 

G

 

 

 

Heide BRENNER

LGJBT (Troisdorfer LG)

Crosslauf-Mannschaft

 

Wetter

Frauen

Elisabeth SCHÜLER

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Ulrike HEINZ

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

15.02.1976

 

S

 

 

Detlef UHLEMANN

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Crosslauf 12.350 m

 

Wetter

Männer

 

 

S

 

 

Detlef UHLEMANN

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Crosslauf-Mannschaft 12.350 m

 

Wetter

Männer

Willi JUNGBLUTH

Gerd ESCHER

 

 

 

 

4

Willi JUNGBLUTH

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Crosslauf 12.350 m

 

Wetter

Männer

 

 

 

 

6

Ludwig HAEFELE

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Crosslauf-Mannschaft 12.350 m

 

Wetter

Männer

Hajo TAG

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Klaus MAULBECKER

LGJBT (Troisdorfer LG)

29.02.1976

 

S

 

 

Jürgen WINKLER

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Stabhoch

4,60

Böblingen

Jugend

16.05.1976

 

S

 

 

Jochen SCHIRMER

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Marathon

2:19:13

Krefeld

Männer

 

 

S

 

 

Jochen SCHIRMER

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Marathon-Mannschaft

7:09:04

Krefeld

Männer

Winfried HELLWIG

Gerd ESCHER

 

 

 

 

6

Irene SCHNEIDER

LGJBT (Troisdorfer LG)

Marathon

3:12:35

Krefeld

Frauen

07.08.1976

 

S

 

 

Bodo GESCHE

LAV Godesberg

400 m

48,77

Bremerhaven

Jugend

 

 

 

 

4

Uwe KÖLPIN

LAV Godesberg

400 m

48,98

Bremerhaven

Jugend

 

 

 

 

6

Stefan FRÖHLICH

LAV Godesberg

400 m

49,54

Bremerhaven

Jugend

 

 

 

 

5

Bernhard GATZKE

LGJBT (Troisdorfer LG)

1500 m

3:56,0

Bremerhaven

Jugend

 

 

S

 

 

Jürgen WINKLER

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Stabhoch

4,50

Bremerhaven

Jugend

 

 

 

 

4

W. WAPPENSCHMIDT

LGJBT (Troisdorfer LG)

Stabhoch

4,30

Bremerhaven

Jugend

07.08.1976

 

 

B

 

Werner FRITSCH

LAV Godesberg

4x100 m-Staffel

43,03

Bremerhaven

Jugend

Stefan FRÖHLICH

Bodo GESCHE

Uwe KÖLPIN

15.08.1976

 

 

B

 

Willi JUNGBLUTH

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

3000 m-Hindernis

8:41,2

Frankfurt

Männer

 

 

 

B

 

Elvira POSSEKEL

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

100 m

11,42

Frankfurt

Frauen

 

 

 

 

5

Marlies KÜHN

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

400 m

54,29

Frankfurt

Frauen

29.08.1976

 

S

 

 

Rudolf BRÜCKNER

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

3x1000 m-Staffel

7:22,9

Ludwigshafen

Junioren

Bernhard DREIFÜRST

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Bernhard GATZKE

LGJBT (Troisdorfer LG)

 

 

 

 

4

Norbert DREIFÜRST

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Diskus

48,60

Ludwigshafen

Junioren

 

 

 

 

8

Ralf HARTMANN

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Hoch

2,06

Ludwigshafen

Junioren

 

 

 

 

4

Klaus JESSER

LAV Godesberg

4x400 m-Staffel

3:15,7

Ludwigshafen

Junioren

Uwe KÖLPIN

Stefan FRÖHLICH

Bodo GESCHE

 

 

 

 

6

Heide BRENNER

LGJBT (Troisdorfer LG)

1500 m

4:30,7

Ludwigshafen

Junioren

05.09.1976

 

 

 

4

Detlef UHLEMANN

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

4 x 1500 m-Staffel

15:28,2

Hannover

Männer

Bernahrd DREIFÜRST

Jochen HELLWEG

Willi JUNGBLUTH

05.09.1976

 

 

B

 

Siegfried HIELSCHER

LGJBT (Troisdorfer LG)

10-Kampf-Mannschaft

20.108

Hannover

Junioren

Dieter ALTMANN

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Wolfgang HOLLER

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

 

 

 

 

6

Walter MÖSSLE

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

10-Kampf-Mannschaft

19.993

Hannover

Männer

Uli SCHMEDEMANN

Norbert WILDT

 

 

 

 

6

Hildegard KRAEMER

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

3x800 m-Staffel

6:43,8

Hannover

Frauen

Ingrid CONRADY

LGJBT (Troisdorfer LG)

Elisabeth SCHÜLER

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

11.09.1976

 

 

 

8

Päivi ROPPO

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

3000 m

9:51,4

Lübeck

Frauen

02.10.1976

 

S

 

 

 

LGJ Bonn / Troisdorf

DJMM - Jungen

23.749

Letter

Jugend

 

 

 

 

 

Böckeler - Günther - Helmke - Kassburg - Kissgen - Kümpel - Kuchem - Quecke - Raths - Rose -

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Scholl - Wappenschmidt - Winkler (alle LC Bonn) -

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gatzke - Haas - Lindemann - Meurer - Schmidt - Weidemann (alle Troisdorfer LG)

 

 

10.10.1976

G

 

 

 

Klaus JESSER

LAV Godesberg

4x400 m-Staffel

3:13,5

Sindelfingen

Jugend

Stefan FRÖHLICH

Uwe KÖLPIN

Bodo GESCHE

 

 

 

 

7

Horst MEURER

LGJBT (Troisdorfer LG)

3x1000 m-Staffel

7:33,8

Sindelfingen

Jugend

Hans-Josef HAAS

Bernhard GATZKE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20.02.1977

G

 

 

 

Bernhard GATZKE

LGJBT (Troisdorfer LG)

1500 m

4:00,0

Sindelfingen

Jugend

 

 

S

 

 

Dieter HELMKE

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

60 m-Hürden

8,25

Sindelfingen

Jugend

 

G

 

 

 

Jürgen WINKLER

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Stabhoch

4,70

Sindelfingen

Jugend

 

 

 

 

4

Detlef SCHMIDT

LGJBT (Troisdorfer LG)

Stabhoch

4,30

Sindelfingen

Jugend

 

 

 

 

4

Hans KUCHEM

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Kugel

15,39

Sindelfingen

Jugend

26.02.1977

 

 

B

 

Fred SCHLADEN

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Kugel

18,37

Sindelfingen

Männer

 

 

 

 

8

Jochen SCHIRMER

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

3000 m

8:10,96

Sindelfingen

Männer

 

 

 

 

7

Marlies KÜHN

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

400 m

55,57

Sindelfingen

Frauen

05.03.1977

 

 

 

4

Päivi ROPPO

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Crosslauf 5.750 m

 

Neumünster

Frauen

 

 

 

B

 

Detlef UHLEMANN

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Crosslauf

 

Neumünster

Männer

 

G

 

 

 

Detlef UHLEMANN

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Crosslauf-Mannschaft

 

Neumünster

Männer

Jochen SCHIRMER

Winfried HELLWIG

 

 

 

 

7

Jochen SCHIRMER

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Crosslauf-Langstr.

 

Neumünster

Männer

 

 

S

 

 

Päivi ROPPO

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Crosslauf-Mannschaft

 

Neumünster

Frauen

Heide BRENNER

LGJBT (Troisdorfer LG)

Ulrike HEINZ

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

06.03.1977

 

S

 

 

Bernhard GATZKE

LGJBT (Troisdorfer LG)

Crosslauf

 

Neumünster

Jugend

 

 

 

 

7

Bernhard GATZKE

LGJBT (Troisdorfer LG)

Crosslauf-Mannschaft

 

Neumünster

Jugend

Horst MEURER

Jörg SIMM

09.04.1977

 

 

B

 

Jochen SCHIRMER

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

25 km

1:15:16

Paderborn

Männer

09.04.1977

 

S

 

 

Jochen SCHIRMER

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

25 km -Mannschaft

3:15:40

Paderborn

Männer

Winfried HELLWIG

Valdur KOHA

 

 

 

 

4

Winfried HELLWIG

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

25 km

1:16:56

Paderborn

Männer

 

 

 

 

5

Irene SCHNEIDER

LGJBT (Troisdorfer LG)

25 km

1:38:46

Paderborn

Frauen

29.05.1977

G

 

 

 

Detlef UHLEMANN

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

10.000 m

28:03,4

Dortmund

Männer

 

 

 

 

6

Jochen SCHIRMER

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

10.000 m

28:47,6

Dortmund

Männer

 

 

 

B

 

Päivi ROPPO

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

3.000 m

9:27,8

Dortmund

Frauen

 

 

 

 

8

Heide BRENNER

LGJBT (Troisdorfer LG)

3.000 m

9:36,1

Dortmund

Frauen

30.07.1977

 

S

 

 

Jürgen WINKLER

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Stabhoch

4,70

Sindelfingen

Jugend

31.07.1977

G

 

 

 

Bernhard GATZKE

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

3000 m

8:36,0

Sindelfingen

Jugend

06.08.1977

 

 

 

5

Jürgen WINKLER

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Stabhoch

4,70

Hamburg

Männer

07.08.1977

 

S

 

 

Detlef UHLEMANN

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

5.000 m

13:29,5

Hamburg

Männer

 

 

 

B

 

Marlies KÜHN

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

400 m

53,44

Hamburg

Frauen

 

 

 

 

5

Jochen SCHIRMER

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

5000 m

13:55,1

Hamburg

Männer

28.08.1977

 

 

 

7

Walter MÖSSLE

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

10-Kampf-Mannschaft

20.342

Hannover

Männer

Dieter ALTMANN

Wolfgang HOLLER

10.09.1977

 

S

 

 

Winfried HELLWIG

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Marathon

2:15:36

Berlin

Männer

 

G

 

 

 

Winfried HELLWIG

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Marathon-Mannschaft

6:54:38

Berlin

Männer

Jochen SCHIRMER

Ludwig HÄFELE

 

 

 

 

7

Heide BRENNER

LGJBT (Troisdorfer LG)

3000 m

10:00,07

Bremen

Junioren

 

 

 

 

4

Jürgen WINKLER

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Stabhoch

4,50

Bremen

Junioren

11.09.1977

 

 

B

 

Bodo GESCHE

LAV Godesberg

4x400 m-Staffel

3:16,7

Bremen

Junioren

Stefan FRÖHLICH

Uwe KÖLPIN

Klaus JESSER

18.09.1977

 

 

 

6

Marlies KÜHN

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

3x800 m-Staffel

6:45,6

Waiblingen

Frauen

Ingrid CONRADY

LGJBT (Troisdorfer LG)

Päivi ROPPO

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

18.09.1977

 

 

 

6

Walter HÜTTER

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

4x800 m-Staffel

7:35,7

Waiblingen

Männer

Rudolf BRÜCKNER

Kai HUMMEL

Uwe DIEKMANNSHENKE

 

 

 

 

8

Bernhard GATZKE

LGJBT (Troisdorfer LG)

4 x 1500 m-Staffel

15:34,5

Waiblingen

Männer

Hans-Josef HAAS

LGJBT (Troisdorfer LG)

Valdur KOHA

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Norbert DREIFÜRST

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

01.10.1977

 

S

 

 

 

LGJ Bonn / Troisdorf

DJMM - Jungen

44.919

Uerdingen

Jugend

 

 

 

 

 

Bachmann - Glimm - Helmke - Kassburg - Klein - Quecke - Raths - Scholl - Stewing - Stöhr -

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Winkler (alle LC Bonn)       -       Filusch - Franke - Gatzke - Hörsch - Lindemann - Merzbach -

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Meurer - Schmidt - Weise (alle Troisdorfer LG)

 

 

09.10.1977

 

 

 

4

Horst MEURER

LGJBT (Troisdorfer LG)

3x1000 m-Staffel

7:31,4

Berlin

Jugend

Uwe GLIMM

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Bernhard GATZKE

LGJBT (Troisdorfer LG)

09.10.1977

 

 

 

6

Werner FRITSCH

LAV Bad Godesberg

4 x 400 m-Staffel

3:20,1

Berlin

Jugend

Klaus JESSER

Uli SOMMER

Christoph KOLLATZ

 

 

 

 

7

Harald SCHULTZ

LG Siebengebirge

4 x 400 m-Staffel

3:20,8

Berlin

Jugend

Uwe SCHUMACHER

Norbert EUSKIRCHEN

Klaus PÖPELT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
Leichtathletik in Bonn und Rhein-Sieg-Kreis