1983 - 1985

Datum

Gold

Silber

Bronze

Platz

Name

Verein

Disziplin

Leistung

Ort

 

12.02.1983

 

 

B

 

Bernhard GATZKE

LGJBT (Troisdorfer LG)

1500 m

3:51,7

Sindelfingen

Männer

 

 

 

 

5

Hans-Josef HAAS

LGJBT (Troisdorfer LG)

3x1000m-Staffel

7:20,3

Sindelfingen

Männer

Volker SCHMITZ

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Ralf STEWING

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

19.02.1983

 

 

 

5

Volker GRÄF

LGJBT(LC Bonn)

Weit

6,96

Düsseldorf

Jugend

 

 

 

 

7

Sabine KASSEL

LGJBT (Troisdorfer LG)

Hoch

1,70

Düsseldorf

Jugend

26.02.1983

 

S

 

 

Monika LÖVENICH

LGJBT(LC Bonn)

Crosslauf

 

Ahlen

Frauen

 

G

 

 

 

Monika LÖVENICH

LGJBT(LC Bonn)

Crosslauf-Mannschaft

 

Ahlen

Frauen

Petra NIKLAS

Ursula KOETHER

26.02.1983

 

 

 

5

Petra NIKLAS

LGJBT(LC Bonn)

Crosslauf

 

Ahlen

Frauen

 

 

 

 

8

Ursula KOETHER

LGJBT(LC Bonn)

Crosslauf

 

Ahlen

Frauen

27.02.1983

 

 

 

4

Michael HECKER

LGJBT (Troisdorfer LG)

Crosslauf-Mannschaft

 

Ahlen

Jugend

Ralf MILATZ

Wassilios DALAKOS

27.02.1983

 

S

 

 

Birgit LENNARTZ

ASV St.Augustin

Crosslauf

 

Ahlen

Jugend

17.04.1983

G

 

 

 

Monika LÖVENICH

LGJBT(LC Bonn)

Marathon

2:43:03

Dülmen

Frauen

 

 

S

 

 

Birgit LENNARTZ

ASV St.Augustin

Marathon

2:45:14

Dülmen

Frauen

 

 

 

 

4

Ursula KOETHER

LGJBT(LC Bonn)

Marathon

2:49:33

Dülmen

Frauen

 

 

 

 

8

Heide BRENNER

LGJBT (Troisdorfer LG)

Marathon

2:57:27

Dülmen

Frauen

 

 

S

 

 

Monika LÖVENICH

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Marathon-Mannschaft

8:30:03

Dülmen

Frauen

Ursula KOETHER

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Heide BRENNER

LGJBT (Troisdorfer LG)

24.06.1983

 

S

 

 

Jürgen WINKLER

LGJBT(LC Bonn)

Stabhoch

5,40

Bremen

Männer

 

 

S

 

 

Monika LÖVENICH

LGJBT(LC Bonn)

10.000 m

33:39,91

Bremen

Frauen

 

 

 

 

5

Petra NIKLAS

LGJBT(LC Bonn)

10.000 m

35:57,53

Bremen

Frauen

26.06.1983

 

 

 

4

Günther BIESCHINSKI

ASV St.Augustin

4x400m-Staffel

3:18,75

Bremen

Jugend

Ingo SCHNEIDER

Martin WIECHERT

Harald v. HOFE

09.07.1983

 

 

 

8

Andreas BACHMANN

LGJBT(LC Bonn)

Hoch

2,08

Sindelfingen

Junioren

 

 

 

 

8

Birgit LENNARTZ

ASV St. Augustin

3000 m

10:04,65

Sindelfingen

Junioren

10.07.1983

G

 

 

 

Ralf STEWING

LGJBT(LC Bonn)

1500 m

3:45,0

Sindelfingen

Junioren

 

 

 

B

 

Thomas EICKMANN

ASV St.Augustin

10.000 m

31:41,67

Sindelfingen

Junioren

30.07.1983

 

 

 

8

Hans-Josef HAAS

LGJBT (Troisdorfer LG)

4x1500m-Staffel

15:34,03

Dortmund

Männer

Peter DECKER

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Wolf-Dieter POSCHMANN

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Ralf STEWING

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

 

 

 

 

8

Günter BIESCHINSKI

ASV St. Augustin

Stabhoch

4,20

Dortmund

Jugend

31.07.1983

 

 

B

 

Harald v.HOFE

ASV St.Augustin

400 m

48,05

Dortmund

Jugend

 

 

 

 

6

Anja ZIEGELMEIER

LGJBT (Meckenheim)

Diskus

40,92

Dortmund

Jugend

 

 

 

 

7

Martin WIECHERT

ASV St. Augustin

Weit

6,98

Dortmund

Jugend

03.09.1983

 

 

B

 

Harald v.HOFE

ASV St.Augustin

5-Kampf-Mannschaft

31.039

Lage

Jugend

Martin WIECHERT

Günther BIESCHINSKI

Georg SCHICK

Jens HOHAUS

 

 

 

 

4

Deike ROTHWEILER

LGJBT (Meckenheim)

5-Kampf-Mannschaft

24.218

Lage

Jugend

Babatt LOBINGER

Stephanie SCHULZ

Kerstin AMELUNG

Elke EINNATZ

 

 

 

 

6

Harald v.HOFE

ASV St.Augustin

5-Kampf

6.545

Lage

Jugend

04.09.1983

G

 

 

 

Harald v.HOFE

ASV St.Augustin

10-Kampf-Mannschaft

38.505

Lage

Jugend

Martin WIECHERT

Günther BIESCHINSKI

 

 

 

B

 

Deike ROTHWEILER

LGJBT (Meckenheim)

7-Kampf -Mannschaft

21.274

Lage

Jugend

Babett LOBINGER

Stephanie SCHULZ

04.09.1983

 

 

 

6

Harald v.HOFE

ASV St.Augustin

10-Kampf

13.153

Lage

Jugend

 

 

 

 

6

Deike ROTHWEILER

LGJBT (Meckenheim)

7-Kampf

7.314

Lage

Jugend

17.09.1983

 

 

 

5

 

LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf

DJMM - Mädchen

30.611

Fulda

Jugend

25.09.1983

 

 

B

 

Petra NIKLAS

LGJBT(LC Bonn)

25 km

1:31:57

Frankenberg

Frauen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.02.1984

 

 

 

5

Jürgen WINKLER

LGBM (LC Bonn)

Stabhoch

5,20

Stuttgart

Männer

 

 

 

 

6

Ralf ROSE

LGBM (LC Bonn)

3x1000m-Staffel

7:21,29

Stuttgart

Männer

Ralf STEWING

Volker SCHMITZ

19.02.1984

 

 

 

6

Jens HOHAUS

ASV St.Augustin

Stabhoch

4,40

Dortmund

Jugend

25.02.1984

 

S

 

 

Petra NIKLAS

LGBM (LC Bonn)

Crosslauf-Mannschaft

 

Waiblingen

Frauen

Regina DIETZ

LGJBT (Troisdorfer LG)

Ursula KOETHER

LGBM (LC Bonn)

 

 

 

 

7

Petra NIKLAS

LGBM (LC Bonn)

Crosslauf

 

Waiblingen

Frauen

15.04.1984

 

 

 

4

Birgit LENNARTZ

ASV St.Augustin

Marathon

2:49:29

Kandel

Frauen

22.06.1984

 

 

 

5

Birgit LENNARTZ

ASV St.Augustin

10.000 m

35:03,01

Düsseldorf

Frauen

 

 

 

 

6

Petra NIKLAS

LGBM (LC Bonn)

10.000 m

35:06,63

Düsseldorf

Frauen

21.07.1984

 

 

 

6

Jona SIEBEL

LGBM (Meckenheim)

Stabhoch

4,60

Fulda

Jugend

25.08.1984

 

 

 

6

Jona SIEBEL

LGBM (Meckenheim)

5-Kampf-Mannschaft

29.814

Ulm

Jugend

Klaus WEIGELDT

LGBM (Meckenheim)

AndreasTIETZ

LGBM (Meckenheim)

Jörn SCHULZ

LGBM (Lülsdorf-Ranzel)

Norbert THAMM

LGBM (Meckenheim)

26.08.1984

G

 

 

 

Jens HOHAUS

ASV St.Augustin

10-Kampf -Mannschaft

37.693

Ulm

Jugend

Falk SCHADE

Torsten GERLACH

 

 

 

 

7

Jens HOHAUS

ASV St. Augustin

10-Kampf

12.882

Ulm

Jug.A

22.09.1984

 

 

 

5

Petra NIKLAS

LGBM (LC Bonn)

25 km

1:31:40

Waldniel

Frauen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

09.02.1985

 

 

 

6

Klaus WEIGELDT

LGBM (Meckenheim)

Stabhoch

4,40

Karlsruhe

Jugend

 

 

 

 

7

Jens HOHAUS

ASV St. Augustin

Stabhoch

4,40

Karlsruhe

Jugend

16.02.1985

 

 

B

 

Ralf STEWING

LGBM (LC Bonn)

1500 m

3:42,7

Dortmund

Männer

23.02.1985

 

 

 

7

Sigrid GERHARDS

Troisdorfer LG

Crosslauf-Mannschaft

 

Rhede

Frauen

Gisela KEIL-LEHMANN

Heide BRENNER

 

 

 

 

8

Petra NIKLAS

LGBM (LC Bonn)

Crosslauf

 

Rhede

Frauen

19.05.1985

 

 

 

5

Birgit LENNARTZ

ASV St.Augustin

Marathon

2:41:54

Frankfurt

Frauen

19.07.1985

 

 

 

6

Klaus WEIGELDT

LGBM (Meckenheim)

100 m

10,89

Berlin

Jugend

20.07.1985

 

 

B

 

Kerstin AMELUNG

LGBM (Meckenheim)

Speer

48,05

Berlin

Jugend

 

 

 

 

6

Klaus WEIGELDT

LGBM (Meckenheim)

Stabhoch

4,40

Berlin

Jugend

02.08.1985

 

 

 

6

Birgit LENNARTZ

ASV St.Augustin

10.000 m

34:33,2

Stuttgart

Frauen

03.08.1985

G

 

 

 

Jürgen WINKLER

LGBM (LC Bonn)

Stabhoch

5,55

Stuttgart

Männer

 

 

 

 

6

Ralf STEWING

LGBM (LC Bonn)

1500 m

3:43,3

Stuttgart

Männer

31.08.1985

 

 

B

 

Kerstin AMELUNG

LGBM (Meckenheim)

Speer

49,64

Augsburg

Junioren

31.08.1985

G

 

 

 

Heike SIEMERS

Troisdorfer LG

5-Kampf-Mannschaft

24.903

Hannover

Jugend

Karen SCHMIDT

Iris LEIDEL

Claudia HERKENRATH

Christina EDER

 

 

 

 

7

Jens HOHAUS

ASV St. Augustin

5-Kampf

6.603

Hannover

Jugend

 

 

 

 

8

Heike SIEMERS

Troisdorfer LG

5-Kampf

5.262

Hannover

Jugend

01.09.1985

 

S

 

 

Jens HOHAUS

ASV St.Augustin

10-Kampf -Mannschaft

38.138

Hannover

Jugend

Falk SCHADE

Heiko LIENHARDT

 

 

S

 

 

Heike SIEMERS

Troisdorfer LG

7-Kampf -Mannschaft

20.993

Hannover

Jugend

Karen SCHMIDT

Claudia HERKENRATH

01.09.1985

 

 

 

5

Jens HOHAUS

ASV St.Augustin

10-Kampf

13.265

Hannover

Jugend

 

 

 

 

7

Falk SCHADE

ASV St. Augustin

10-Kampf

13.121

Hannover

Jugend

 

 

 

 

7

Babett LOBINGER

LGBM (Meckenheim)

7-Kampf

7.242

Hannover

Jugend

 

 

 

 

8

Heike SIEMERS

Troisdorfer LG

7-Kampf

7.221

Hannover

Jugend

 

 

 

B

 

Martin WIECHERT

ASV St.Augustin

110 m-Hü

14,31

Augsburg

Junioren

21.09.1985

 

S

 

 

Birgit LENNARTZ

ASV St.Augustin

25 km

1:31:19

Rodenbach

Frauen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
Leichtathletik in Bonn und Rhein-Sieg-Kreis