1986 - 1990

Datum

Gold

Silber

Bronze

Platz

Namen

Verein

Disziplin

Leistung

Ort

Altersklasse

02.03.1986

 

 

B

 

Ewald KLEIN

LGS (TVE Bad Honnef)

Cross

 

Lauterbach

M 50

27.04.1986

 

 

 

4

Hein HOCHGESCHURZ

ASV St. Augustin

25 km

2:12:57

Herten

M 70

 

 

 

 

4

Gisela KEIL-LEHMANN

Troisdorfer LG

10 km

39:07

Herten

W 30

06.07.1986

 

 

 

4

Jürgen STOCK

ASV St. Augustin

Hoch

1,89

Ahlen

M 30

 

G

 

 

 

Wolfgang HERSCHEL

ASV St. Augustin

Speer

61,90

Ahlen

M 35

 

 

S

 

 

Hanno RHEINECK

ASV St. Augustin

200 m

23,40

Ahlen

M 40

 

G

 

 

 

Hanno RHEINECK

ASV St. Augustin

400 m

51,01

Ahlen

M 40

 

 

S

 

 

Reiner JENSEN

ASV St. Augustin

10.000 m

32:49,48

Ahlen

M 40

 

G

 

 

 

Walter MÖSSLE

ASV St. Augustin

Hoch

1,94

Ahlen

M 40

 

G

 

 

 

Uli SCHMEDEMANN

ASV St. Augustin

Stabhoch

4,25

Ahlen

M 40

 

 

 

 

4

Ernst GUST

ASV St. Augustin

10.000 m

33:36,85

Ahlen

M 45

 

 

S

 

 

Arno STEGEN

ASV St. Augustin

Hoch

1,74

Ahlen

M 45

 

 

 

 

4

Ursula RIEK

LGBM (LC Bonn)

100 m

13,16

Ahlen

W 35

 

 

 

 

4

Ursula RIEK

LGBM (LC Bonn)

Weit

5,27

Ahlen

W 35

 

G

 

 

 

Martina LOBINGER

LGBM (Meckenheim)

Hoch

1,61

Ahlen

W 40

 

G

 

 

 

Martina LOBINGER

LGBM (Meckenheim)

Kugel

11,98

Ahlen

W 40

 

G

 

 

 

Martina LOBINGER

LGBM (Meckenheim)

Diskus

39,98

Ahlen

W 40

 

 

S

 

 

Martina LOBINGER

LGBM (Meckenheim)

Speer

40,14

Ahlen

W 40

07.09.1986

G

 

 

 

Norbert OEFFLING          

ASV St. Augustin

3x1000 m-Staffel

8:11,69

Radolfzell

M 40

Wolfgang REHMER          

Hanno RHEINECK

13.09.1986

G

 

 

 

Hanno RHEINECK             

ASV St. Augustin

DAMM

10.405

Gelnhausen

M 40

Gerd WINKLER            

Wolfgang REHMER          

Reiner JENSEN                

Ernst GUST                     

Uli SCHMEDEMANN         

Walter MÖSSLE               

Jürgen JÜRGENS                

Arno STEGEN                 

Gerd SCHMELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19.07.1987

 

 

 

4

Christoph BURESCH

LGBM (LC Bonn)

Kugel

15,59

München

M 30

 

 

 

 

4

Reiner JENSEN

ASV St. Augustin

10.000 m

32:31,39

München

M 40

 

G

 

 

 

Uli SCHMEDEMANN

ASV St. Augustin

Stabhoch

4,00

München

M 40

 

 

 

 

4

Ernst GUST

ASV St. Augustin

5.000 m

16:10,25

München

M 45

 

 

S

 

 

Arno STEGEN

ASV St. Augustin

Hoch

1,77

München

M 45

 

 

S

 

 

Arno STEGEN

ASV St. Augustin

Weit

6,22

München

M 45

 

 

 

 

4

Maud HERSCHEL

ASV St. Augustin

Speer

29,80

München

W 35

 

G

 

 

 

Martina LOBINGER

LGBM (Meckenheim)

Hoch

1,58

München

W 40

 

 

 

 

4

Christa FRÖNING

ASV St. Augustin

Weit

4,92

München

W 40

 

G

 

 

 

Martina LOBINGER

LGBM (Meckenheim)

Kugel

11,58

München

W 40

 

G

 

 

 

Martina LOBINGER

LGBM (Meckenheim)

Diskus

42,60

München

W 40

 

 

S

 

 

Martina LOBINGER

LGBM (Meckenheim)

Speer

41,46

München

W 40

02.08.1987

 

S

 

 

Gerd WINKLER                 

ASV St. Augustin

4x400 m-Staffel

3:40,16

Essen

M 40

Uwe FLASHOFF            

Wolfgang REHMER           

Hanno RHEINECK

12.09.1987

G

 

 

 

Hanno RHEINECK         

ASV St. Augustin

DAMM

10.506

Ahlen

M 40

Wolfgang REHMER                

Uli SCHMEDEMANN         

Walter MÖSSLE            

Reiner JENSEN               

Ernst GUST                   

Hajo JELDEN                  

Arno STEGEN                

Jürgen JÜRGENS              

Gerd WINKLER

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31.07.1988

 

S

 

 

Rolf STEUERNTHAL     

ASV St. Augustin

4x400 m-Staffel

3:36,27

Bruchköbel

M 40

Jürgen HARTLOFF            

Gerd WINKLER              

Dieter MILLBRADT

21.08.1988

 

 

 

4

Bodo GESCHE

LGBM (Meckenheim)

100 m

11,49

Oldenburg

M 30

 

 

 

B

 

Hermann JEREMIES

Troisdorfer LG

5.000 m

15.03,4

Oldenburg

M 30

 

 

S

 

 

Dieter DICK

LGS (TVE Bad Honnef)

Stabhoch

4,00

Oldenburg

M 35

 

 

 

 

4

Gerd ESCHER

LGBM (Meckenheim)

5.000 m

15:59,08

Oldenburg

M 40

 

 

 

B

 

Uli SCHMEDEMANN

ASV St. Augustin

Stabhoch

4,05

Oldenburg

M 40

 

 

 

B

 

Rolf STEUERNTHAL

ASV St. Augustin

200 m

25,00

Oldenburg

M 45

 

 

 

 

4

Martina LOBINGER

LGBM (Meckenheim).

Hoch

1,47

Oldenburg

W 40

 

G

 

 

 

Martina LOBINGER

LGBM (Meckenheim)

Kugel

11,75

Oldenburg

W 40

 

G

 

 

 

Martina LOBINGER

LGBM (Meckenheim)

Diskus

46,62

Oldenburg

W 40

 

 

 

B

 

Martina LOBINGER

LGBM (Meckenheim)

Speer

39,18

Oldenburg

W 40

10.09.1988

 

S

 

 

Wolfgang REHMER

ASV St. Augustin

DAMM

9.800

Mainz

M 40

Wolfgang KNÜLL          

Dieter MILLBRADT            

Walter MÖSSLE            

Reiner JENSEN             

Henning RUHSER               

Dierk VOLLMER             

Jürgen JÜRGENS               

Gerd WINKLER                

Rolf STEUERNTHAL          

Hajo JELDEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

05.03.1989

 

S

 

 

Gerd ESCHER

ASV St. Augustin

Cross

 

Vinsebeck

M 40

01.07.1989

 

 

B

 

Mathias HÖRMANN

ASV St. Augustin

Stabhoch

3,40

Ludwigshafen

M 35

 

 

S

 

 

Hajo JELDEN

ASV St. Augustin

110 m-Hü

15,83

Ludwigshafen

M 45

 

G

 

 

 

Walter MÖSSLE

ASV St. Augustin

Hoch

1,83

Ludwigshafen

M 45

 

G

 

 

 

Uli SCHMEDEMANN

ASV St. Augustin

Stabhoch

3,70

Ludwigshafen

M 45

 

 

 

B

 

Martina LOBINGER

LGBM (Meckenheim)

Hoch

1,38

Ludwigshafen

W 40

 

 

S

 

 

Ursula RIEK

ASV St. Augustin

Weit

5,29

Ludwigshafen

W 40

 

 

S

 

 

Martina LOBINGER

LGBM (Meckenheim)

Kugel

11,50

Ludwigshafen

W 40

01.07.1989

 

 

B

 

Ursula RIEK                      

ASV St. Augustin

4x100 m-Staffel

51,98

Ludwigshafen

W 30

Marlies KÜHN                 

Maud HERSCHEL            

Christa FRÖHNING

 

 

 

 

4

Marlies KÜHN

ASV St. Augustin

200 m

26,95

Ludwigshafen

W 35

 

 

S

 

 

Martina LOBINGER

LGBM (Meckenheim)

Diskus

39,86

Ludwigshafen

W 40

 

G

 

 

 

Martina LOBINGER

LGBM (Meckenheim)

Speer

39,34

Ludwigshafen

W 40

09.09.1989

 

S

 

 

Gerd WINKLER                 

ASV St. Augustin

DAMM

9.566

Ahlen

M 40

Uli SCHMEDEMANN          

Gerd ESCHER               

Walter MÖSSLE                   

Hajo JELDEN               

Wolfgang KNÜLL             

Winfried MARX               

Gottfried RÖSNER            

Helmut THILMANN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

05.05.1990

 

 

 

4

Wilfried PAULITSCHKE

ASV St. Augustin

25 km

1:23:59

Waldbreitbach

M30

 

 

S

 

 

Norbert EUSKIRCHEN

ASV St. Augustin

Stabhoch

4,10

Bad Oeynhausen

M 30

 

G

 

 

 

Walter MÖSSLE

ASV St. Augustin

Hoch

1,85

Bad Oeynhausen

M 45

 

G

 

 

 

Uli SCHMEDEMANN

ASV St. Augustin

Stabhoch

3,90

Bad Oeynhausen

M 45

 

 

 

 

4

Maud HERSCHEL

ASV St. Augustin

200 m

28,74

Bad Oeynhausen

W 35

 

 

 

B

 

Marlies KÜHN

ASV St. Augustin

100 m

12,92

Bad Oeynhausen

W 40

 

 

S

 

 

Marlies KÜHN

ASV St. Augustin

200 m

26,54

Bad Oeynhausen

W 40

 

 

 

B

 

Christa FRÖNING

ASV St. Augustin

Hoch

1,41

Bad Oeynhausen

W 40

 

 

S

 

 

Ursula RIEK

ASV St. Augustin

Weit

5,09

Bad Oeynhausen

W 40

 

G

 

 

 

Martina LOBINGER

LGBM (Meckenheim)

Kugel

11,22

Bad Oeynhausen

W 45

 

 

S

 

 

Martina LOBINGER

LGBM (Meckenheim)

Diskus

40,06

Bad Oeynhausen

W 45

 

 

S

 

 

Martina LOBINGER

LGBM (Meckenheim)

Speer

37,28

Bad Oeynhausen

W 45

 

 

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
Leichtathletik in Bonn und Rhein-Sieg-Kreis