1992 - 2017

 

G

S

B

Pl

Name

Verein

Uni 

Disziplin

Leistung

Ort

22.01.1992

 

 

B

 

Babett LOBINGER

LG Meckenheim

Uni Bonn

60 m-Hürden

8,76

Fürth

 

 

 

 

5

Babett LOBINGER

LG Meckenheim

Uni Bonn

200 m

25,12

Fürth

24.05.1992

 

 

B

 

Stefanie GRABNER

Troisdorfer LG

DSHS Köln

4 x 400 m-Staffel

4:04,34

Cottbus

06.12.1992

 

S

 

 

Marc BLOCKHAUS

Bayer Leverkusen

Uni Bonn

Crosslauf-Mschft.

 

Köln

Ralf RADKE

Troisdorfer LG

Ferdinand SCHÄFER

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

05.06.1993

G

 

 

 

Tim LOBINGER

Bayer Lev./LG Meckenh.

Uni Bonn

Stabhoch

5,40

Heidelberg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26.01.1994

 

S

 

 

Thomas KÄLICKE

ASV Köln / LC Bonn

Uni Bonn

400 m

47,55

Frankfurt

 

 

 

 

4

Volker GROSSMANN

LG Meckenheim

Uni Bonn

60 m

6,94

Frankfurt

26.01.1994

 

 

 

4

Stefanie GRABNER

Troisdorfer LG

DSHS Köln

Stabhoch

2,70

Frankfurt

18.06.1994

 

 

 

4

Stefanie GRABNER

Troisdorfer LG

DSHS Köln

Stabhoch

3,00

Pfungstadt

 

 

 

 

5

Evelin NAGEL

ASV St. Augustin

DSHS Köln

100 m-Hürden

14,71

Pfungstadt

19.06.1994

 

 

 

4

Stefanie GRABNER

Troisdorfer LG

DSHS Köln

Drei

11,64

Pfungstadt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25.01.1995

 

 

 

5

Astrid MANNES

Sieglarer TV

Uni Köln

Drei

11,64

Ludwigshafen

27.05.1995

 

 

 

6

Stefanie GRABNER

Troisdorfer LG

DSHS Köln

Stabhoch

2,90

Marburg

 

 

 

 

5

Evelin NAGEL

ASV St. Augustin

DSHS Köln

100 m-Hürden

14,67

Marburg

28.05.1995

 

 

 

4

Thomas KÄLICKE

ASV Köln / LC Bonn

Uni Bonn

400 m

47,32

Marburg

 

 

 

 

4

Stefanie GRABNER

Troisdorfer LG

DSHS Köln

4 x 100 m-Staffel

49,23

Marburg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24.01.1996

 

S

 

 

Sabine SCHULTE

SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel

DSHS Köln

Stabhoch (Halle)

3,50

Frankfurt

 

 

S

 

 

Sabine SCHULTE

SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel

DSHS Köln

200-400-200 m-Stff.

1:48,28

Frankfurt

KADIOGLU

Bayer Leverkusen

Vera KONSTANTY

Troisdorfer LG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22.01.1997

 

 

 

5

Klaus EHRNSPERGER

Troisdorfer LG

Uni Köln

400 m

48,53

Frankfurt

 

 

 

 

5

Katje NAGEL

Troisdorfer LG

Uni Köln

Stabhoch

3,30

Frankfurt

14.06.1997

 

S

 

 

Sabine SCHULTE

SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel

DSHS Köln

Stabhoch

4,00

Zittau

 

 

 

 

5

Katje NAGEL

Troisdorfer LG

DSHS Köln

Stabhoch

3,40

Zittau

 

 

S

 

 

Sabine SCHULTE

SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel

DSHS Köln

Weit

5,80

Zittau

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.01.1998

 

S

 

 

Sabine SCHULTE

SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel

DSHS Köln

Stabhoch (Halle)

4,00

Karlsruhe

 

 

 

B

 

Stefanie GRABNER

Troisdorfer LG

DSHS Köln

400 m

59,70

Karlsruhe

 

 

S

 

 

Christof GROSS

LG Meckenheim

DSHS Köln

Stabhoch (Halle)

4,90

Karlsruhe

11.06.1998

 

 

 

6

Rolf HOLLAIN

Troisdorfer LG

Uni Bonn

10.000 m

31:43,35

Stuttgart

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27.01.1999

G

 

 

 

Sabine SCHULTE

SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel

DSHS Köln

Stabhoch (Halle)

4,00

Fürth

 

 

S

 

 

Norman KUHSTOSS

LG Meckenheim

Uni München

Stabhoch

4,40

Fürth

02.06.1999

 

S

 

 

Rolf HOLLAIN

Troisdorfer LG

Uni Bonn

10.000 m

31:58,79

Kassel

03.06.1999

G

 

 

 

Sabine SCHULTE

SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel

DSHS Köln

4 x 100 m-Staffel

46,42

Kassel

 

 

 

B

 

Sabine SCHULTE

SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel

DSHS Köln

Stabhoch

3,80

Kassel

 

 

 

B

 

Susanne RITTER

Troisdorfer LG

Uni Bonn

1500 m

4:35,41

Kassel

 

 

 

 

5

Kirsten BRAUN

SSF Bonn

Uni Bonn

1500 m

4:49,38

Kassel

 

 

 

 

6

Rolf HOLLAIN

Troisdorfer LG

Uni Bonn

5000 m

15:30,38

Kassel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19.01.2000

 

S

 

 

Sabine SCHULTE

SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel

DSHS Köln

Stabhoch (Halle)

4,00

Frankfurt

 

 

 

 

5

Katje NAGEL

Troisdorfer LG

DSHS Köln

Stabhoch (Halle)

3,40

Frankfurt

17.06.2000

 

S

 

 

Ang. BERGHÄUSER

LG Meckenheim

DSHS Köln

Hoch

1,70

Stuttgart

18.06.2000

 

S

 

 

Sarah FROHN

SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel

DSHS Köln

Stabhoch

3,70

Stuttgart

 

 

 

 

4

Katje NAGEL

Troisdorfer LG

DSHS Köln

Stabhoch

3,50

Stuttgart

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.01.2001

G

 

 

 

Sabine SCHULTE

SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel

DSHS Köln

Stabhoch (Halle)

3,80

Frankfurt

 

 

S

 

 

Sarah FROHN

SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel

DSHS Köln

Stabhoch (Halle)

3,60

Frankfurt

 

 

 

 

4

Ellen BÜRGER

SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel

DSHS Köln

Stabhoch (Halle)

3,30

Frankfurt

01.06.2001

G

 

 

 

Sabine SCHULTE

SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel

DSHS Köln

Stabhoch

4,10

Dijon

 

 

S

 

 

Sarah FROHN

SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel

DSHS Köln

Stabhoch

3,80

Dijon

 

G

 

 

 

Ang. BERGHÄUSER

LG Meckenheim

DSHS Köln

Hoch

1,71

Dijon

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.01.2002

 

 

B

 

Sarah FROHN

SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel

DSHS Köln

200-400-200m-Stff.

1:58,30

Düsseldorf

Carolin JANSEN

Sabine SCHULTE

16.01.2002

G

 

 

 

Sabine SCHULTE

SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel

DSHS Köln

Stabhoch (Halle)

4,10

Düsseldorf

 

 

S

 

 

Sarah FROHN

SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel

DSHS Köln

Stabhoch (Halle)

3,70

Düsseldorf

 

 

 

 

5

Carolin JANSEN

SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel

DSHS Köln

Stabhoch (Halle)

3,20

Düsseldorf

17.05.2002

 

S

 

 

Sarah FROHN

SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel

DSHS Köln

Stabhoch

3,60

Groß-Gerau

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.01.2004

G

 

 

 

Sabine SCHULTE

SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel

DSHS Köln

Stabhoch (Halle)

3,90

Frankfurt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20.01.2005

 

 

 

4

Nina BECKER

Troisdorfer LG

Uni Köln

Stabhoch (Halle)

3,30

Frankfurt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.06.2007

 

 

 

6

Bastian MUCHA

LAZPTS (TV Kaldauen)

WG Köln

3000 m-Hindernis

10:18,47

Köln

 

 

 

 

6

Julia SAMEL

Sieglarer TV

WG Köln

Diskus

44,23

Köln

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.01.2008

 

 

B

 

Christian SCHREINER

ASV Köln / LG Troisdorf

Uni Bonn

1500 m

3:54,84

Frankfurt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

04.02.2009

 

 

B

 

Helena MEIER

SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel

WG Hamburg

Stabhoch (Halle)

3,30

Frankfurt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

03.02.2010

 

 

B

 

Laetitia MÜLLER

LG Meckenheim

WG Köln

400 m

59,24

Frankfurt

 

 

 

 

4

Amelie WERKHAUSEN

SSF Bonn

Uni Freiburg

400 m

59,65

Frankfurt

 

 

 

 

5

Helena MEIER

SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel

WG Hamburg

Stabhoch

3,40

Frankfurt

29.05.2010

 

 

 

5

Helena MEIER

SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel

WG Hamburg

Stabhoch

3,50

Friedberg

30.05.2010

 

S

 

 

Bastian MUCHA

LAZPRS (TV Kaldauen)

WG Köln

10.000 m

32:46,50

Friedberg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.05.2011

G

 

 

 

Dom. FABIANOWSKI

LAZPRS (TV Kaldauen)

Uni Köln

10.000 m

31:07,78

Darmstadt

29.05.2011

 

 

 

4

Tilia UDELHOVEN

LAV Bad Godesberg

DSHS Köln

100 m-Hürden

14,62

Darmstadt

 

 

 

 

5

Tilia UDELHOVEN

LAV Bad Godesberg

DSHS Köln

Weit

6,13

Darmstadt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01.02.2012

 

 

 

4

Malin LOBITZ

Troisdorfer LG

Uni Landau

60 m-Hürden

9,16

Frankfurt

 

 

 

 

6

Malin LOBITZ

Troisdorfer LG

Uni Landau

Kugel

10,44

Frankfurt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.01.2013

 

 

B

 

Amelie WERKHAUSEN

SSF Bonn

Uni Freiburg

200-400-200m-Stff.

1:57,30

Frankfurt

 

 

 

 

6

Amelie WERKHAUSEN

SSF Bonn

Uni Freiburg

200 m

26,65

Frankfurt

26.05.2013

 

 

 

5

Timo MARX

LAZPRS (TV Kaldauen)

H Saarbrücken

Speer

50,96

Darmstadt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29.05.2014

 

 

B

 

Oliver POSCHWATTA

LG Meckenheim

Uni Bonn

100 m

11,27

Kassel

 

 

 

 

6

Oliver POSCHWATTA

LG Meckenheim

Uni Bonn

200 m

22,65

Kassel

 

 

S

 

 

Carlotta WEHRMANN

LG Meckenheim

Uni Bonn

Hoch

1,65

Kassel

29.05.2014

 

 

 

4

Maren BACKSMANN

LG Meckenheim

Uni Bonn

400 m

60,89

Kassel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

04.02.2015

 

 

B

 

Thorben JUSCHKA

LAZPRS (TV Kaldauen)

Uni Bayreuth

800 m

1:54,35

Frankfurt

 

 

 

 

5

Patrick MÜLLER

LAZPRS (TV Kaldauen)

HS Koblenz

800 m

1:54,73

Frankfurt

 

 

 

B

 

Laura OFFERMANN

LG Meckenheim

FH Aachen

Hoch

1,67

Frankfurt

 

 

S

 

 

Felicitas ULMER

LG Meckenheim

Uni Freiburg

200-400-200m-Stff.

1:53,80

Frankfurt

 

 

 

 

4

Christian HEIMANN

LAZPRS (TV Kaldauen)

HS Bonn/Rh-Sg

400 m

49,32

Frankfurt

08.05.2015

 

S

 

 

Julia KÜMPERS

SSF Bonn

Uni Bonn

Halbmarathon

1:28:31

Mainz

14.05.2015

 

S

 

 

Christian HEIMANN

LAZPRS (TV Kaldauen)

HS Bonn/Rh-Sg

400 m-Hürden

51,61

Münster

 

 

 

 

6

Johannes WAGNER

LG Meckenheim

HS Aalen

400 m

49,26

Münster

 

 

 

 

4

Carolin MARTIN

LG Meckenheim

Uni Mainz

400 m

57,77

Münster

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

03.02.2016

 

 

B

 

Carolin MARTIN

LG Meckenheim

Uni Mainz

400 m

58,47

Frankfurt

26.05.2016

 

 

 

4

Carolin MARTIN

LG Meckenheim

Uni Mainz

100 m

12,12

Paderborn

 

 

 

 

4

Carolin MARTIN

LG Meckenheim

Uni Mainz

200 m

25,19

Paderborn

26.05.2016

 

 

 

4

Carlotta WEHRMANN

LG Meckenheim

Uni Bonn

Hoch

1,68

Paderborn

 

 

 

 

5

Carolin MARTIN

LG Meckenheim

Uni Mainz

400 m

57,61

Paderborn

 

 

 

 

6

Laura OFFERMANN

LG Meckenheim

Uni Bonn

Drei

11,09

Paderborn

 

 

 

 

4

Oliver POSCHWATTA

LG Meckenheim

Uni Bonn

200 m

22,01

Paderborn

20.11.2016

G

 

 

 

Dennis GERHARDT

LAZPRS (TV Kaldauen)

Uni Bayreuth

Cross-Mannschaft

 

Darmstadt

 

 

 

 

6

Dennis GERHARDT

LAZPRS (TV Kaldauen)

Uni Bayreuth

Cross

 

Darmstadt

 

 

 

 

5

Deb. SCHÖNEBORN

SSF Bonn

HU Berlin

Cross

 

Darmstadt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01.02.2017

 

S

 

 

Dennis GERHARDT

LAZPRS (TV Kaldauen)

Uni Bayreuth

800 m

1:54,41

Frankfurt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
Leichtathletik in Bonn und Rhein-Sieg-Kreis