1996 - 2000

Datum

Go

Si

Br

Pl

Namen

Verein

Disziplin

Leistung

Ort

Alters-klasse

08.06.1996

 

S

 

 

Brigitte BRUNNER

ASV St. Augustin

5-Kampf

2.702

Bad Oeynhausen

W 40

09.06.1996

 

 

B

 

Andreas MOHRMANN          

TV Rheinbach

5-Kampf-Mannschaft

6.389

Bad Oeynhausen

M 35

Peter KERPEN                

Rainer KAHLENBERG

05.07.1996

 

S

 

 

Brigitte BRUNNER

ASV St. Augustin

80 m-Hü

12,75

Hagen

W 40

06.07.1996

 

S

 

 

Elke MOOG                      

ASV St. Augustin

4x100 m

54,42

Hagen

W 40

Marlies KÜHN                  

Brigitte BRUNNER                

Christa FRÖNING

 

G

 

 

 

Brigitte BRUNNER

ASV St. Augustin

Hoch

1,52

Hagen

W 40

 

 

 

 

  4.

Brigitte BRUNNER

ASV St. Augustin

Weit

4,86

Hagen

W 40

 

 

 

 

  4.

Christa FRÖNING

ASV St. Augustin

Hoch

1,31

Hagen

W 45

 

 

 

B

 

Heide EUTIN

FC Hardtberg Bonn

Kugel

10,58

Hagen

W 45

19.10.1996

 

S

 

 

Ulrike STEEGER

LLG St. Augustin

100 km

8:34:06

 

W 35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22.03.1997

G

 

 

 

Wilfried PAULITSCHKE

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

Halbmarathon

1:09:58

Neustadt

M 40

 

G

 

 

 

Wilfried PAULITSCHKE        

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

Halbmarathon- Mannschaft

3:36:30

Neustadt

M 40

Peter MARKE                  

Hermann JEREMIES

 

 

S

 

 

Barbara BERK

Melpomene Bonn

Halbmarathon

1:34:33

Neustadt

W 50

04.05.1997

G

 

 

 

Peter KÖHN

LAV Bad Godesberg

Marathon

2:59:15

Regensburg

M 65

06.07.1997

G

 

 

 

Martin WIECHERT

LG Meckenheim

110 m-Hü

15,21

Potsdam

M 30

 

 

 

B

 

Johann ARENDS

LVR Bonn-Hardtberg

Hammer

40,44

Potsdam

M 45

17.08.1997

G

 

 

 

Christa FRÖNING

ASV St. Augustin

Hoch

1,38

Schweinfurt

W 50

 

 

 

B

 

Christa FRÖNING

ASV St. Augustin

Weit

4,49

Schweinfurt

W 50

 

G

 

 

 

Helmut BORNHOLDT

Sieglarer TV

Hoch

1,57

Schweinfurt

M60

16.08.1997

G

 

 

 

Peter KÖHN

LAV Bad Godesberg

100 km

9:32:32

Leipzig

M 65

13.09.1997

 

 

B

 

Brigitte BRUNNER             

ASV St. Augustin

DAMM

5.498

Hamburg

W 40

Elke MOOG                   

Marlies KÜHN                   

Maud HERSCHEL               

Christa FRÖNING             

Ursula RIEK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.03.1998

G

 

 

 

Wilfried PAULITSCHKE

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

Halbmarathon

1:09:51

Potsdam

M 40

30.05.1998

 

 

B

 

Konstantin MOHRMANN       

TV Rheinbach

5-Kampf-Mannschaft

7.531

Ahlen

M 30

Peter KERPEN                

Alexander KÖNIG

 

 

S

 

 

Michael MEURER                

TV Rheinbach

5-Kampf-Mannschaft

7.597

Ahlen

M 35

Volker SCHMITZ               

Andreas MOHRMANN

12.07.1998

 

 

 

  4.

Martin WIECHERT

LG Meckenheim

110 m-Hü

15,01

Konstanz

M 30

 

G

 

 

 

Annette WEISS

Siegburger TV

800 m

2:02,23

Konstanz

W 30

 

G

 

 

 

Annette WEISS

Siegburger TV

1500 m

4:32,51

Konstanz

W 30

02.08.1998

 

S

 

 

Christa FRÖNING

ASV St. Augustin

Hoch

1,35

Minden

W 50

12.09.1998

 

S

 

 

Ulrike STEEGER

1. FC Spich

100 km

8:25:17

Neuwittenbeck

W 35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27.03.1999

G

 

 

 

Wilfried PAULITSCHKE

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

Halbmarathon

1:09:24

Xanten

M 40

 

 

S

 

 

Wilfried PAULITSCHKE       

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

Halbmarathon-Mannschaft

3:41:47

Xanten

M 40

Peter MARKE                

Michael PFEIL

 

 

 

B

 

Hajo TAG

Alfterer SC

Halbmarathon

 

Xanten

M 50

10.04.1999

G

 

 

 

Ulrike STEEGER

1. FC Spich

100 km

8:29:07

Fri.-Wilh.-Hütte

W 35

20.06.1999

 

 

 

4

Peter KERPEN               

TV Rheinbach

5-Kampf-Mannschaft

6.865

Koblenz

M 30

Alexander KÖNIG               

SCHLECHT

18.07.1999

 

 

B

 

Martin WIECHERT

LG Meckenheim

110 m-Hü

15,23

Schweinfurt

M 30

 

 

 

B

 

Ilja SABLIN

LG Meckenheim

Drei

14,85

Schweinfurt

M 30

 

 

S

 

 

Wilfried PAULITSCHKE

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

5000 m

15:13,89

Schweinfurt

M 40

 

G

 

 

 

Annette WEISS

Siegburger TV

5000 m

17:33,25

Schweinfurt

W 30

22.08.1999

 

 

 

4

Gottfried ADOLPH

LRV Bonn-Hardtberg

Hammer

33,26

Hagen

M 70

 

G

 

 

 

Christa FRÖNING

ASV St. Augustin

Hoch

1,30

Hagen

W 50

 

 

 

B

 

Christa FRÖNING

ASV St. Augustin

Weit

4,44

Hagen

W 50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

03.03.2000

G

 

 

 

Birgit LENNARTZ

LLG St. Augustin

Cross

 

Regensburg

W 35

25.03.2000

 

S

 

 

Wilfried PAULITSCHKE

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

Halbmarathon

1:09:48

Freiburg

M 40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

Wilfried PAULITSCHKE        

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

Halbmarathon-Mannschaft

3:44:38

Freiburg

M 40

Peter MARKE                

Michael PFEIL

17.06.2000

 

 

 

4

Volker SCHMITZ

TV Rheinbach

5-Kampf

2.834

Lage

M 35

 

G

 

 

 

Volker SCHMITZ              

TV Rheinbach

5-Kampf-Mannschaft

8.223

Lage

M 35

Michael MEURER              

Andreas MOHRMANN

04.08.2000

 

S

 

 

Ilja SABLIN

LG Meckenheim

Drei

14,34

Ludwigshafen

M 30

 

 

 

B

 

Volker SCHMITZ

TV Rheinbach

400 m

52,92

Ludwigshafen

M 40

 

 

 

 

4

Volker SCHMITZ

TV Rheinbach

800 m

2:01,15

Ludwigshafen

M 40

 

G

 

 

 

Annette WEISS

Siegburger TV

800 m

2:11,89

Ludwigshafen

W 30

 

G

 

 

 

Annette WEISS

Siegburger TV

1500 m

4:29,31

Ludwigshafen

W 30

18.08.2000

 

S

 

 

Christa FRÖNING

ASV St. Augustin

Hoch

1,32

Kevelaer

W 50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
Leichtathletik in Bonn und Rhein-Sieg-Kreis