2001 - 2005

Datum

Gold

Silber

Bronze

Platz

Name

Verein

Disziplin

Leistung

Ort

 

25.02.2001

 

 

 

5

Annette WEISS

Siegburger TV

1500 m

4:26,98

Dortmund

Frauen

03.03.2001

 

S

 

 

Susanne RITTER

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

Crosslauf

 

Regensburg

Frauen

 

 

 

 

4

Daniel SCHUMACHER

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

Crosslauf

 

Regensburg

Jug.A

24.03.2001

 

 

B

 

Mike MARIATHASAN

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

15 km-Mannschaft

2:28:52

Arnstadt

Jug.A

Daniel SCHUMACHER

Johannes GATZWEILER

 

 

 

 

4

Maximilian BAHN

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

Halbmarathon-Mannschaft

3:19:59

Arnstadt

Männer

Frank HAHN

Tobias DOLCH

12.05.2001

G

 

 

 

Birgit LENNARTZ

LLG St.Augustin

100 km

7:28:31

Neuwittenbek

Frauen

 

 

 

 

6

Ilona SCHLEGEL

Melpomene Bonn

100 km

9:04:09

Neuwittenbek

Frauen

01.07.2001

 

 

 

6

Sabine SCHULTE

LGBTN (Lülsdorf-Rzl.)

Stabhoch

4,20

Stuttgart

Frauen

 

 

 

 

7

Annette WEISS

Siegburger TV

1500 m

4:23,43

Stuttgart

Frauen

06.07.2001

 

 

 

4

Andreas WISCHEK

LG Meckenheim

400 m-Hürd.

53,49

Braunschweig

Jug.A

 

 

 

 

8

Tim UNTERKOFLER

Godesberger TV

100 m

11,32

Braunschweig

Jug.B

28.07.2001

 

 

 

4

Henning STÜMPFIG

LG Meckenheim

4x400 m-Staffel

3:18,65

Schweinfurt

Junioren

Sebastian BUHS

Andreas WISCHEK

Michael KONOW

 

 

 

 

6

Sarah FROHN

LGBTN (Lülsdorf-Rzl.)

Stabhoch

3,70

Schweinfurt

Junioren

23.09.2001

 

 

 

6

Mike MARIATHASAN

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

10 km-Mannschaft

1:38:29

Troisdorf

Junioren

Daniel SCHUMACHER

Simon USIFO

 

 

 

 

8

Susanne RITTER

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

10 km

34:47

Troisdorf

Frauen

 

 

 

 

7

Maximilian BAHN

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

10 km-Mannschaft

1:32:23

Troisdorf

Männer

Frank HAHN

Robert-Thomas KOCH

28.10.2001

 

 

B

 

Maximilian BAHN

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

Marathon-Mannschaft

7:21:54

Frankfurt

Männer

Robert-Thomas KOCH

Rolf HOLLAIN

 

 

 

 

7

Maximilian BAHN

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

Marathon

2:21:57

Frankfurt

Männer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.02.2002

 

 

 

4

Sabine SCHULTE

LGBTN (Lülsdorf-Rzl.)

Stabhoch

4,20

Sindelfingen

Frauen

 

 

 

 

7

Sarah FROHN

LGBTN (Lülsdorf-Rzl.)

Stabhoch

4,00

Sindelfingen

Frauen

17.02.2002

 

 

 

6

Annette WEISS

Siegburger TV

3000 m

9:47,25

Sindelfingen

Frauen

10.03.2002

 

 

B

 

Oliver MINTZLAFF

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

Crosslauf

 

Regensburg

Männer

10.03.2002

 

 

 

4

Susanne RITTER

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

Crosslauf

 

Regensburg

Frauen

 

 

 

B

 

Mike MARIATHASAN

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

Crosslauf-Mannschaft

 

Regensburg

Junioren

Daniel SCHUMACHER

Jens KEIENBURG

23.03.2002

 

 

 

7

Johannes GATZWEILER

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

10 km-Mannschaft

1:41:19

Schotten

Jug.A

Simon BLATZHEIM

Tobias JUNKER

24.03.2002

 

S

 

 

Stefan GROSS

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

Halbmarathon-Mannschaft

3:20:47

Schotten

Männer

Frank HAHN

Mike MARIATHASAN

 

 

 

 

6

Mike MARIATHASAN

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

Halbmarathon

1:08:02

Schotten

Junioren

28.06.2002

 

 

 

5

Katrin WERRES

LGBTN (Lülsdorf-Rzl.)

Stabhoch

3,55

Mönchengladb

Jug.B

 

 

 

 

8

Mira STOLLENWERK

SSF Bonn

Hoch

1,73

Mönchengladb

Jug.A

30.06.2002

 

 

 

5

Maria POULI

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

3 x 800 m-Staffel

6:43,75

Mönchengladb

Frauen

Ivonne RAHNFELDT

Susanne RITTER

06.07.2002

 

S

 

 

Susanne RITTER

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

5000  m

16:15,75

Wattenscheid

Frauen

 

 

 

 

5

Annette WEISS

Siegburger TV

3000 m-Hi

10:41,42

Wattenscheid

Frauen

 

 

 

 

6

Antonia UNGER

LG Siebengebirge

3000 m-Hi

10:48,56

Wattenscheid

Frauen

 

 

 

 

6

Sabine SCHULTE

LGBTN (Lülsdorf-Rzl.)

Stabhoch

4,30

Wattenscheid

Frauen

07.07.2002

 

 

 

7

Lars BÜHLER

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

3 x 1000 m-Staffel

7:37,09

Wattenscheid

Jug.A

Simon BLATZHEIM

Johannes GATZWEILER

31.08.2002

 

 

B

 

Ilona SCHLEGEL

Melpomene Bonn

100 km

8:52:59

Rheine-Elte

Frauen

07.09.2002

 

 

 

4

Susanne RITTER

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

10 km

34:20

Salzgitter

Frauen

 

 

 

 

5

Oliver MINTZLAFF

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

10 km-Mannschaft

1:34:34

Salzgitter

Männer

Mike MARIATHASAN

Robert-Thomas KOCH

 

 

 

 

7

Oliver MINTZLAFF

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

10 km

30:28

Salzgitter

Männer

 

 

 

 

7

Mike MARIATHASAN

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

10 km

31:30

Salzgitter

Junioren

29.09.2002

 

 

 

4

Maximilian BAHN

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

Marathon

2:18:24

Berlin

Männer

 

 

 

 

5

Stefan GROSS

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

Marathon

2:21:29

Berlin

Männer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.02.2003

 

 

 

6

Daniela MANZ

SSF Bonn

Hammer

43,58

Leverkusen

Jug.B

 

 

 

 

8

Laura MEYER

LG Meckenheim

Speer

38,71

Leverkusen

Jug.B

23.02.2003

 

 

 

6

Sabine SCHULTE

LGBTN (Lülsdorf-Rzl.)

Stabhoch

4,30

Leipzig

Frauen

09.03.2003

 

 

 

6

Oliver MINTZLAFF

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

Crosslauf

 

Bad Dürrheim

Männer

22.03.2003

 

 

 

7

Oliver MINTZLAFF

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

Halbmarathon

1:06:46

Burghaslach

Männer

 

 

 

 

4

Mike MARIATHASAN

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

Halbmarathon

1:09:30

Burghaslach

Junioren

 

 

 

 

7

Volker HERMANN

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

10 km-Mannschaft

1:42:23

Burghaslach

Jug.A

Johannes GATZWEILER

Simon BLATZHEIM

 

 

 

 

7

Jan KRÄGELING

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

10 km-Mannschaft

1:48:15

Burghaslach

Jug.B

Lars BÜHLER

Dirk STRUVE

01.06.2003

 

S

 

 

Dirk NÜRNBERGER

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

Marathon

2:26:27

Duisburg

Männer

 

G

 

 

 

Dirk NÜRNBERGER

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

Marathon-Mannschaft

7:42:51

Duisburg

Männer

Rolf HOLLAIN

Karsten PORTNER

29.06.2003

 

 

 

5

Corina PAPE

SSF Bonn

400 m-Hü

58,97

Ulm

Frauen

04.07.2003

 

 

 

6

Daniela MANZ

SSF Bonn

Hammer

45,89

Fulda

Jug.B

05.07.2003

 

 

 

6

Lars BÜHLER

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

800 m

1:56,68

Fulda

Jug.B

17.08.2003

 

 

 

7

Andreas WISCHEK

LG Meckenheim

400 m

48,81

Krefeld

Junioren

06.09.2003

 

 

 

5

Ilona SCHLEGEL

Melpomene Bonn

100 km

9:19:37

Endingen

Frauen

 

 

 

 

6

Elke MELZER

Alfterer SC

100 km

9:29:54

Endingen

Frauen

14.09.2003

 

 

 

8

Mike MARIATHASAN

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

10 km-Mannschaft

1:39:33

Troisdorf

Junioren

Benjamin WAGENER

Tobias JUNKER

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20.02.2004

 

 

 

6

Sabine SCHULTE

LGBTN (Lülsdorf-Rzl.)

Stabhoch

4,00

Dortmund

Frauen

14,03.2004

 

 

 

8

Oliver MINTZLAFF

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

Halbmarathon

1:05:52

Siegburg

Männer

14.03.2004

 

S

 

 

Tim OEHLER

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

10 km-Mannschaft

1:39:30

Siegburg

Jug.A

Christoph SCHREINER

Lars BÜHLER

 

 

 

 

5

Philipp SPINDLER

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

10 km-Mannschaft

1:45:38

Siegburg

Jug.B

Dirk STRUVE

Raffael SWIETLIK

14.03.2004

 

 

 

6

Oliver MINTZLAFF

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

Halbmarathon-Mannschaft

3:28:46

Siegburg

Männer

Rolf HOLLAIN

Carsten PORTNER

27.03.2004

 

 

 

6

Ilona SCHLEGEL

Melpomene Bonn

100 km

8:51:53

Kienbaum

Frauen

02.07.2004

 

S

 

 

Philipp SPINDLER

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

3000 m

8:36,81

Jena

Jug.B

03.07.2004

 

 

 

6

Daniela MANZ

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

Hammer

52,28

Jena

Jug.A

 

 

 

 

4

Darius AKRAMI

LAV  Godesberg

400 m

49,05

Jena

Jug.B

11.07.2004

 

 

 

5

Sabine SCHULTE

LGBTN (Lülsdorf-Rzl.)

Stabhoch

4,10

Braunschweig

Frauen

 

 

 

 

7

Annette WEISS

Siegburger TV

3000 m-Hindernis

10:44,61

Braunschweig

Frauen

01.08.2004

 

 

 

7

Andreas WISCHEK

LG Meckenheim

400 m

47,67

Heilbronn

Junioren

19.09.2004

 

 

B

 

Mike MARIATHASAN

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

10km -Mannschaft

1:34:16

Bad Liebenzell

Junioren

Johannes GATZWEILER

Tim OEHLER

 

 

 

 

8

Mike MARIATHASAN

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

10 km

30:45

Bad Liebenzell

Junioren

27.11.2004

 

 

 

5

Oliver MINTZLAFF

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

Crosslauf

35:18

Bremen

Männer

 

 

 

 

5

Christoph SCHREINER

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

Crosslauf-Mannschaft

 

Bremen

Jug.A

Tim OEHLER

Lars BÜHLER

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.02.2005

 

 

 

7

Daniela MANZ

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

Hammer

49,60

Sindelfingen

Jug.A

19.02.2005

 

 

B

 

Sabine SCHULTE

LGBTN (Lülsdorf-Rzl.)

Stabhoch

4,20

Sindelfingen

Frauen

 

 

 

 

8

Annette WEISS

Siegburger TV

1500 m

4:33,07

Sindelfingen

Frauen

08.05.2005

 

 

 

7

Hermann ULRICH

SSG Königswinter-Ittenbach

Marathon-Mannschaft

8:01:01

Regensburg

Männer

Detlef ELLEBRECHT

Rudolf PAULUS

28.05.2005

 

 

 

8

Annika REINARTZ

LAZP TS(TV Kaldauen)

5000 m

18:31:45

Koblenz

Jug.A

02.07.2005

 

S

 

 

Christian KNOBLICH

LAZP TS(TV Kaldauen)

3000 m-Hindernis

8:38,08

Wattenscheid

Männer

03.07.2005

 

 

 

7

Annette WEISS

Siegburger TV

3000 m-Hindernis

10:54,99

Wattenscheid

Frauen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29.07.2005

 

 

 

5

Lars BÜHLER

LAZP (Ruppichteroth)

1500 m

3:54,56

Braunschweig

Jug.A

 

 

 

 

6

Daniela MANZ

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

Hammer

52,16

Braunschweig

Jug.A

13.08.2005

 

S

 

 

Ilona SCHLEGEL

Melpomene Bonn

100 km

8:45:21

Leipzig

Frauen

20.08.2005

 

 

 

5

Daniela MANZ

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

Hammer

51,58

Rostock

Junioren

11.09.2005

 

 

 

7

Tim OEHLER

LAZP TS(TV Kaldauen)

10 km-Mannschaft

1:49:21

Otterndorf

Junioren

Johannes GATZWEILER

Markus MANZ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
Leichtathletik in Bonn und Rhein-Sieg-Kreis