2006 - 2007

Datum

Gold

Silber

Bronze

Platz

Namen

Verein

Disziplin

Leistung

Ort

Altersklasse

12.02.2006

 

 

B

 

Stephan KÖNIG

TV Rheinbach

60 m-Hü

9,91

Erfurt

M 35

(Halle)

G

 

 

 

Ilja SABLIN

LG Meckenheim

Drei

13,82

Erfurt

M 35

 

 

 

B

 

Konstantin MOHRMANN

TV Rheinbach

60 m-Hü

9,20

Erfurt

M 40

 

 

 

 

  4.

Konstantin MOHRMANN

TV Rheinbach

Diskus

36,06

Erfurt

M 40

 

 

 

 

  4.

Manfred PROKASKA

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

Drei

11,40

Erfurt

M 40

 

G

 

 

 

Wolfgang KNÜLL

LGBTN (LC Bonn)

Kugel

14,31

Erfurt

M 60

 

 

S

 

 

Wolfgang KNÜLL

LGBTN (LC Bonn)

Diskus

45,25

Erfurt

M 60

 

G

 

 

 

Fred SCHLADEN

LGBTN (LC Bonn)

Kugel

14,44

Erfurt

M 65

 

 

 

B

 

Annette WEISS

Siegburger TV

400 m

60,07

Erfurt

W 35

 

G

 

 

 

Annette WEISS

Siegburger TV

3000 m

10:03,44

Erfurt

W 35

 

 

 

 

4

Irmgard SCHIER

Siegburger TV

400 m

70,47

Erfurt

W 50

 

 

S

 

 

Irmgard SCHIER

Siegburger TV

Kugel

10,27

Erfurt

W 50

29.04.2006

G

 

 

 

Ilona SCHLEGEL

Melpomene Bonn

100 km

8:44:27

Rodenbach

W 40

 

 

 

B

 

Ulrike STEEGER

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

100 km

8:53:26

Rodenbach

W 45

 

 

 

B

 

Anna STRAIMER

Alfterer SC

100 km

11:19:27

Rodenbach

W 55

10.06.2006

 

S

 

 

Stephan KÖNIG                   

TV Rheinbach

5-Kampf-Mannschaft

6.435

Ahlen

M 35

Jan TREMEL                        

Marc TREMEL

 

 

 

B

 

Peter KERPEN                 

TV Rheinbach

5-Kampf-Mannschaft

6.769

Ahlen

M 40

Michael MEUER               

Andreas MOHRMANN

08.07.2006

G

 

 

 

Annette WEISS

Siegburger TV

800 m

2:16,28

Erfurt

W 35

 

 

S

 

 

Annette WEISS

Siegburger TV

1500 m

4:45,48

Erfurt

W 35

05.08.2006

G

 

 

 

Roland WATTENBACH

LGS (TVE Bad Honnef)

Kugel

14,44

Aachen

M 50

 

 

S

 

 

Wolfgang KNÜLL

LGBTN (LC Bonn)

Kugel

15,03

Aachen

M 60

05.08.2006

G

 

 

 

Fred SCHLADEN

LGBTN (LC Bonn)

Kugel

14,71

Aachen

M 65

 

 

 

 

4

Michael MEURER                

TV Rheinbach

3 x 1000 m-Staffel

9:04,83

Aachen

M 40

Peter KERPEN                    

Volker SCHMITZ

 

G

 

 

 

Christine SAMEL

LAZPTS (TV Sieglar)

200 m

32,92

Aachen

W 55

 

 

S

 

 

Christine SAMEL

LAZPTS (TV Sieglar)

400 m

73,88

Aachen

W 55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24.02.2007

 

 

 

4

Monika ESSER

LGBTN (Lülsdorf-Ranzel)

Stabhoch

2,40

Düsseldorf

W 30

(Halle)

 

S

 

 

Annette WEISS

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

400 m

61,28

Düsseldorf

W 35

 

G

 

 

 

Annette WEISS

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

800 m

2:20,13

Düsseldorf

W 35

 

G

 

 

 

Irmgard SCHIER

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

Speer

29,65

Düsseldorf

W 50

 

 

 

 

4

Christine SAMEL

LAZPTS (TV Sieglar)

200 m

33,36

Düsseldorf

W 55

 

 

S

 

 

Christine SAMEL

LAZPTS (TV Sieglar)

400 m

75,19

Düsseldorf

W 55

 

 

 

 

4

Konstantin MOHRMANN

TV Rheinbach

Diskus

34,89

Düsseldorf

M 40

 

 

 

 

4

Helmut DOTZLER

LG Meckenheim

Weit

5,44

Düsseldorf

M 50

 

G

 

 

 

Roland WATTENBACH

LGS (TVE Bad Honnef)

Kugel

13,76

Düsseldorf

M 50

 

 

 

 

4

Winfried MARX

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

60 m-Hü

11,34

Düsseldorf

M 55

 

G

 

 

 

Mathias HÖRMANN

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

Stabhoch

3,20

Düsseldorf

M 55

 

 

 

B

 

Winfried MARX

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

Speer

42,97

Düsseldorf

M 55

 

 

 

B

 

Wolfgang KNÜLL

LGBTN (LC Bonn)

Kugel

14,19

Düsseldorf

M 60

 

G

 

 

 

Fred SCHLADEN

LGBTN (LC Bonn)

Kugel

14,48

Düsseldorf

M 65

24.03.2007

 

S

 

 

Iris JASCHKY

ASV St. Augustin

100 km

10:43:53

Kienbaum

W 45

 

G

 

 

 

Ilona SCHLEGEL

Melpomene Bonn

100 km

8:58:20

Kienbaum

W 40

 

 

 

 

4

Thomas GRANDE

Alfterer SC

100 km

8:08:35

Kienbaum

M 40

06.05.2007

 

 

B

 

Norbert MÜLLER

SSG Königsw-Ittenbach

Marathon

2:35:51

Mainz

M 40

 

G

 

 

 

Karl-Hz. v.LOVENBERG

SSG Königswinter-Ittenb.

Marathon

2:40:04

Mainz

M 50

 

G

 

 

 

Armand NERGER

TuS Mondorf

Marathon

3:22:45

Mainz

M 65

 

G

 

 

 

Norbert MÜLLER              

SSG Königswinter-Ittenb.

Marathon-Mannschaft

7:52:02

Mainz

M 40

Rudolf PAULUS              

Hermann ULRICH

16.06.2007

 

 

B

 

Stephan KÖNIG                  

TV Rheinbach

5-Kampf-Mannschaft

6.299

Bad Oeynhausen

M 35

Peter KERPEN                    

Axel LENAU

 

 

 

 

4

Volker SCHMITZ                

TV Rheinbach

5-Kampf-Mannschaft

6.455

Bad Oeynhausen

M40

Michael CHAVET              

Michael MEURER

06.07.2007

G

 

 

 

Annette WEISS

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

800 m

2:18,43

Zittau

W 35

 

G

 

 

 

Annette WEISS

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

1500 m

4:42,94

Zittau

W 35

13.07.2007

 

 

B

 

Wilfried PAULITSCHKE

LAZPTS (TV Kaldauen)

10.000 m

34:40,96

Fulda

M 50

 

 

 

B

 

Roland WATTENBACH

LGS (TVE Bad Honnef)

Kugel

13,58

Fulda

M 50

 

 

 

B

 

Winfried MARX

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

100 m-Hü

19,16

Fulda

M 55

 

 

S

 

 

Mathias HÖRMANN

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

Stabhoch

3,10

Fulda

M 55

 

 

 

B

 

Wolfgang KNÜLL

LGBTN (LC Bonn)

Kugel

15,24

Fulda

M 60

 

G

 

 

 

Fred SCHLADEN

LGBTN (LC Bonn)

Kugel

13,80

Fulda

M 65

 

 

S

 

 

Irmgard SCHIER

LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

Speer

29,88

Fulda

W 50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
Leichtathletik in Bonn und Rhein-Sieg-Kreis