2015 - 2017

Datum

G

S

B

P

Namen

Verein

Disziplin

Leistung

Ort

AK

28.02.2015

 

S

 

 

Ilja SABLIN

LG Meckenheim

60 m

7,66

Erfurt

M 45

 

G

 

 

 

Roland WATTENBACH

LG Siebengebirge

Kugel

14,78

Erfurt

M 60

 

 

 

 

4

Sigurt van RIESEN

Troisdorfer LG

60 m

9,08

Erfurt

M 70

 

 

S

 

 

Chris PROBST

LG Meckenheim

800 m

2:07,34

Erfurt

M 45

 

 

 

B

 

Brigitte BRUNNER

Troisdorfer LG

Speer

26,38

Erfurt

W 55

 

 

 

 

4

Christine SAMEL

Troisdorfer LG

200 m

35,88

Erfurt

W 65

01.03.2015

 

S

 

 

Ilja SABLIN

StG RS (LG Meckenheim)

4 x 200 m-Staffel

1:42,66

Erfurt

M 40

Stephan KÖNIG

StG RS (TV Rheinbach)

Thorsten POSCHWATTA

StG RS (TV Rheinbach)

Mathias NIEDERBREMER

StG RS (Troisdorfer LG)

 

 

 

B

 

Stephan KÖNIG

TV Rheinbach

60 m-Hürden

9,62

Erfurt

M 45

 

 

 

B

 

Michael CHAVET

TV Rheinbach

60 m-Hürden

9,47

Erfurt

M 50

 

 

 

 

4

Winfried MARX

LAZPRS (TV Kaldauen)

60 m-Hürden

12,20

Erfurt

M 65

 

G

 

 

 

Winfried MARX

LAZPRS (TV Kaldauen)

Speer

40,31

Erfurt

M 65

 

 

 

B

 

Sigurt van RIESEN

Troisdorfer LG

Weit

4,04

Erfurt

M 70

 

 

S

 

 

Brigitte BRUNNER

Troisdorfer LG

Kugel

10,83

Erfurt

W 55

 

G

 

 

 

Christine SAMEL

Troisdorfer LG

400 m

82,11

Erfurt

W 65

12.04.2015

 

 

B

 

Annette GEIKEN

LAZPRS (TV Kaldauen)

Halbmarathon

1:29:25

Husum

W 45

 

 

S

 

 

Wilhelm EHLERS

Alfterer SC

Halbmarathon

1:54:52

Husum

M 80

16.05.2015

 

S

 

 

Marcel Frank

LAZPRS (TV Kaldauen)

Berglauf-Mannschaft

 

Bühlertal

M 35

Manuel SKOPNIK

John ACHTENDUNG

10.07.2015

 

S

 

 

Brigitte BRUNNER

Troisdorfer LG

Kugel

10,56

Zittau

W 55

 

 

 

 

4

Brigitte BRUNNER

Troisdorfer LG

Hammer

30,46

Zittau

W 55

11.07.2015

G

 

 

 

Roland WATTENBACH

LG Siebengebirge

Kugel

14,58

Zittau

M 60

 

 

S

 

 

Mathias HÖRMANN

Troisdorfer LG

Stabhoch

2,80

Zittau

M 60

 

 

 

B

 

Winfried MARX

LAZPRS (TV Kaldauen)

Speer

37,82

Zittau

M 65

 

 

S

 

 

Mark NEUSSER

Troisdorfer LG

Weit

5,67

Zittau

M 45

29.08.2015

 

 

B

 

Michael tom FELDE

Troisdorfer LG

Wurf-Fünfkampf

3.083

Zella-Mehlis

M 35

25.10.2015

G

 

 

 

Wilhelm EHLERS

Alfterer SC

Marathon

4:08:52

Frankfurt

M 80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.02.2016

G

 

 

 

Roland WATTENBACH

TV Eiche Bad Honnef

Kugel

14,54

Erfurt

M 60

 

 

 

B

 

Evelin NAGEL

Troisdorfer LG

Weit

5,01

Erfurt

W 45

 

G

 

 

 

Brigitte BRUNNER

Troisdorfer LG

Speer

23,12

Erfurt

W 60

 

 

 

B

 

Brigitte BRUNNER

Troisdorfer LG

Diskus

24,61

Erfurt

W 60

 

 

 

B

 

Christine SAMEL

Troisdorfer LG

200 m

35,87

Erfurt

W 65

 

G

 

 

 

Brigitte BRUNNER

Troisdorfer LG

Kugel

10,66

Erfurt

W 60

14.02.2016

 

S

 

 

Christine SAMEL

Troisdorfer LG

400 m

82,52

Erfurt

W 65

 

 

S

 

 

Brigitte BRUNNER

Troisdorfer LG

Hammer

29,15

Erfurt

W 60

 

G

 

 

 

Evelin NAGEL

Troisdorfer LG

60 m-Hürden

9,21

Erfurt

W 45

 

 

S

 

 

Michael CHAVET

TV Rheinbach

60 m-Hürden

9,60

Erfurt

M 50

 

G

 

 

 

Stefan KÖNIG

TV Rheinbach

60 m-Hürden

9,72

Erfurt

M 45

05.03.2016

 

 

 

4

Dennis KLUSMANN

LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg

Croslauf-Mannsch.

 

Herten

M 35-45

Marcel FRANK

René SPANIER

08.07.2016

 

S

 

 

Sigurt van RIESEN

Troisdorfer LG

100 m

14,31

Leinefelde

M 70

 

 

 

B

 

Brigitte BRUNNER

Troisdorfer LG

Hammer

29,88

Leinefelde

W 60

 

G

 

 

 

Evelin NAGEL

Troisdorfer LG

60 m-Hürden

12,05

Leinefelde

W 45

 

 

S

 

 

Stefan KÖNIG

TV Rheinbach

100 m-Hürden

18,41

Leinefelde

M 45

09.07.2016

G

 

 

 

Stefan KÖNIG

TV Rheinbach

400 m-Hürden

64,30

Leinefelde

M 45

 

G

 

 

 

Roland WATTENBACH

TV Eiche Bad Honnef

Kugel

14,42

Leinefelde

M 60

 

 

S

 

 

Evelin NAGEL

Troisdorfer LG

100 m

13,33

Leinefelde

W 45

 

G

 

 

 

Brigitte BRUNNER

Troisdorfer LG

Kugel

10,79

Leinefelde

W 60

 

 

 

 

4

Evelin NAGEL

Troisdorfer LG

Weit

4,97

Leinefelde

W 45

 

 

 

 

4

Mark NEUSSER

Troisdorfer LG

Weit

5,62

Leinefelde

M 45

10.07.2016

 

S

 

 

Monika SAWADE

SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel

Stabhoch

2,00

Leinefelde

W 40

07.08.2016

G

 

 

 

Thurid BUCH

Alfterer SC

Berglauf

 

Schwangau

W 45

28.08.2016

G

 

 

 

Brigitte BRUNNER

Troisdorfer LG

Wurf-Fünfkampf

3967

Zella Mehlis

W 60

03.09.2016

G

 

 

 

Matthias NIEDERBREMER

StG Rhein-Sieg

Team-DM

10.123

Essen

M 50

Norbert EUSKIRCHEN

Wolfgang KRECHEL (TLG)

Thorsten POSCHWATTA

Konstantin MOHRMANN

Michael CHAVET

Clemens ESSER

Markus NETZBAND

Peter KERPEN (TV Rheinbach)

11.09.2016

 

S

 

 

Dennis KLUSMANN

LAZPRS (TV Kaldauen)

10 km-Mannschaft

1:43:59

Hamburg

M 35

Marcel FRANK

René SPANIER

 

 

 

B

 

Sigrid BÜHLER

LAZPRS (TV Kaldauen)

10 km

37:33

Hamburg

W 35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

04.03.2017

G

 

 

 

Roland WATTENBACH

TV Eiche Bad Honnef

Kugel

13,93

Erfurt

M 60

 

G

 

 

 

Brigitte BRUNNER

Troisdorfer LG

Speer

25,33

Erfurt

W 60

 

 

S

 

 

Brigitte BRUNNER

Troisdorfer LG

Kugel

10,59

Erfurt

W 60

 

 

 

B

 

Brigitte BRUNNER

Troisdorfer LG

Diskus

24,50

Erfurt

W 60

 

 

 

 

4

Mark NEUSSER

Troisdorfer LG

Weit

5,54

Erfurt

M 45

05.03.2017

 

 

B

 

Brigitte BRUNNER

Troisdorfer LG

Hammer

31,17

Erfurt

W 60

 

 

 

 

4

Michael CHAVET

TV Rheinbach

60 m-Hürden

9,96

Erfurt

M 50

 

 

 

B

 

Stefan KÖNIG

TV Rheinbach

60 m-Hürden

9,70

Erfurt

M 45

 

 

 

B

 

Mathias HÖRMANN

Troisdorfer LG

Stabhoch

2,85

Erfurt

M 65

 

 

 

 

4

Martin THIMM

LG Meckenheim

60 m-Hürden

9,68

Erfurt

M 35

 

 

S

 

 

Sven ROCHO

LG Meckenheim

Kugel

14,04

Erfurt

M 35

 

 

S

 

 

Karl-Heinz GLANDER

TV Königswinter

3000 m

12:04,26

Erfurt

M 70

11.03.2017

 

 

B

 

Wilhelm EHLERS

Alfterer SC

Crosslauf

 

Löningen

M 80

09.04.2017

 

 

B

 

Karl-Heinz GLANDER

TV Königswinter

Halbmarathon

1:34:50

Hannover

M 70

 

 

 

B

 

Thomas SCHNEIDER

SSG Königswinter

Halbmarathon

1:18:25

Hannover

M 55

10.06.2017

 

S

 

 

Annette REISER

LAZPRS (TV Kaldauen)

Berglauf

 

B.Eisenstein

W 50

30.06.2017

 

S

 

 

Mathias HÖRMANN

Troisdorfer LG

Stabhoch

2,80

Zittau

M 65

 

 

 

 

4

Heinz ZANTOPP

Troisdorfer LG

100 m

14,31

Zittau

M 65

 

 

S

 

 

Brigitte BRUNNER

Troisdorfer LG

Hammer

31,62

Zittau

W 60

 

 

S

 

 

Martin THIMM

LG Meckenheim

110 m-Hürden

16,83

Zittau

M 35

01.07.2017

 

 

B

 

Martin THIMM

LG Meckenheim

400 m-Hürden

68,80

Zittau

M 35

 

G

 

 

 

Stefan KÖNIG

TV Rheinbach

400 m-Hürden

64,13

Zittau

M 45

 

G

 

 

 

Roland WATTENBACH

TV Eiche Bad Honnef

Kugel

13,89

Zittau

M 60

 

 

 

 

4

Brigitte BRUNNER

Troisdorfer LG

Diskus

24,22

Zittau

W 60

 

 

S

 

 

Brigitte BRUNNER

Troisdorfer LG

Speer

21,30

Zittau

W 60

 

G

 

 

 

Brigitte BRUNNER

Troisdorfer LG

Kugel

10,39

Zittau

W 60

 

G

 

 

 

Brigitte BRUNNER

Troisdorfer LG

4 x 100 m

71,55

Zittau

W 60

02.07.2017

 

 

 

4

Sven ROCHO

LG Meckenheim

Kugel

13,43

Zittau

M 35

27.08.2017

 

 

 

4

Claudia OBST

Troisdorfer LG

Wurf-Fünfkampf

3.115

Zella-Mehlis

W 50

 

 

 

 

4

Brigitte BRUNNER

Troisdorfer LG

Wurf-Fünfkampf

2.778

Zella-Mehlis

W 60

03.09.2017

 

 

B

 

Sigrid BÜHLER

LAZPRS (TV Kaldauen)

10 km

37:12

B.Liebenzell

W 35

09.09.2017

 

 

 

4

Brigitte BRUNNER

Troisdorfer LG

Team-DM

4.378

Kevelaer

W 60

Christine SAMEL

29.10.2017

 

 

B

 

Thomas SCHNEIDER

SSG Königswinter

Marathon

2:47:38

Frankfurt

M 55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
Leichtathletik in Bonn und Rhein-Sieg-Kreis