2018 - 2020

Datum

G

S

B

P

Namen

Verein

Disziplin

Leistung

Ort

AK

02.03.2018

 

S

 

 

Karl-Heinz GLANDER

TV Königswinter

3000 m

12:26,38

Erfurt

M 70

03.03.2018

G

 

 

 

Roland WATTENBACH

TV Eiche Bad Honnef

Kugel

14,50

Erfurt

M 60

 

 

S

 

 

Brigitte BRUNNER

Troisdorfer LG

Kugel

10,30

Erfurt

W 60

 

 

 

B

 

Brigitte BRUNNER

Troisdorfer LG

Diskus

23,64

Erfurt

W 60

 

 

S

 

 

Brigitte BRUNNER

Troisdorfer LG

Speer

18,73

Erfurt

W 60

 

 

S

 

 

Karl-Heinz GLANDER

TV Königswinter

800 m

2:48,07

Erfurt

M 70

04.03.2018

 

 

 

4

Martin THIMM

LG Meckenheim

60 m-Hürden

9,14

Erfurt

M 35

 

 

 

B

 

Sven ROCHO

LG Meckenheim

Kugel

14,29

Erfurt

M 35

 

 

 

 

4

Sven ROCHO

LG Meckenheim

Diskus

34,75

Erfurt

M 35

 

 

S

 

 

Stephan KÖNIG

TV Rheinbach

60 m-Hürden

9,49

Erfurt

M 50

 

 

 

B

 

Michael CHAVET

TV Rheinbach

60 m-Hürden

9,55

Erfurt

M 50

 

 

 

 

4

Stephan KÖNIG

TV Rheinbach

Weit

5,42

Erfurt

M 50

 

 

 

B

 

Brigitte BRUNNER

Troisdorfer LG

Hammer

27,10

Erfurt

W 60

29.04.2018

 

 

B

 

Torsten SCHNEIDER

LAZPRS (TV Kaldauen)

Marathon

2:38:55

Düsseldorf

M 45

 

 

S

 

 

Herbie ENGELS

LLG St. Augustin

Marathon

3:20:01

Düsseldorf

M 70

 

 

 

B

 

Norbert MÜLLER

SSG Königswinter

Marathon

2:48:31

Düsseldorf

M 55

 

G

 

 

 

Torsten SCHNEIDER

LAZPRS (TV Kaldauen)

Marathon-Mschft.

8:06:58

Düsseldorf

M 40

René GÖLDNER

Dirk BREUNUNG

 

 

S

 

 

Norbert MÜLLER

SSG Königswinter

Marathon-Mschft.

8:43:14

Düsseldorf

M 50

Frank SCHNEIDER

Thomas SCHNEIDER

29.06.2018

G

 

 

 

Evelin NAGEL

Troisdorfer LG

80 m-Hürden

12,19

Mönchengladbach

W 45

 

 

S

 

 

Stephan KÖNIG

TV Rheinbach

100 m-Hürden

15,64

Mönchengladbach

M 50

 

 

S

 

 

Manfred PROKASKA

Troisdorfer LG

Hoch

1,54

Mönchengladbach

M 50

 

 

 

B

 

Mathias HÖRMANN

Troisdorfer LG

Stabhoch

2,70

Mönchengladbach

M 65

 

 

S

 

 

Brigitte BRUNNER

Troisdorfer LG

Hammer

35,89

Mönchengladbach

W 60

 

G

 

 

 

Karl-Heinz GLANDER

TV Königswinter

5000 m

21:13,75

Mönchengladbach

M 70

30.06.2018

 

 

 

4

Angelika MEURER

LG Meckenheim

Hoch

1,41

Mönchengladbach

W 40

 

 

S

 

 

Evelin NAGEL

Troisdorfer LG

Weit

5,17

Mönchengladbach

W 45

 

 

S

 

 

Stephan KÖNIG

TV Rheinbach

400 m-Hürden

63,63

Mönchengladbach

M 50

 

G

 

 

 

Roland WATTENBACH

TV Eiche Bad Honnef

Kugel

13,52

Mönchengladbach

M 60

 

 

S

 

 

Brigitte BRUNNER

Troisdorfer LG

Kugel

10,74

Mönchengladbach

W 60

01.07.2018

 

S

 

 

Monika SAWADE

SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel

Stabhoch

2,20

Mönchengladbach

W 40

 

 

 

B

 

Julia MENDE (Samel)

Troisdorfer LG

Diskus

40,18

Mönchengladbach

W 35

05.08.2018

G

 

 

 

Brigitte BRUNNER

Troisdorfer LG

Wurf-5-Kampf

3.803

Zella-Mehlis

W 60

01.09.2018

 

S

 

 

Thurid BUCH

Alfterer SC

Berglauf

68:58

Ilsenburg

W 45

02.09.2018

 

S

 

 

Jens RÖSKENS

LAZPRS (TV Kaldauen)

10 km-Mannschaft

1:44:00

Bremen

M 35

René SPANIER

Dennis KLUSMANN

 

G

 

 

 

Annette REISER

LAZPRS (TV Kaldauen)

10 km

41:30

Bremen

W 50

 

 

 

 

4

Wilhelm EHLERS

Alfterer SC

10 km

54:19

Bremen

M 80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

02.03.2019

 

S

 

 

Sigurd van RIESEN

Troisdorfer LG

200 m

34,34

Halle

M 75

 

 

S

 

 

Evelin NAGEL

Troisdorfer LG

Weit

4,87

Halle

W 45

 

 

 

 

4

Mathias HÖRMANN

Troisdorfer LG

Stab

2,60

Halle

M 65

04.03.2019

 

 

B

 

Manfred PROKASKA

Troisdorfer LG

Hoch

1,52

Halle

M 60

 

G

 

 

 

Evelin NAGEL

Troisdorfer LG

60 m-Hü

9,29

Halle

W 45

 

 

 

 

4

Stephan KÖNIG

TV Rheinbach

60 m-Hü

9,81

Halle

M 50

09.03.2019

 

 

 

4

Wilhelm EHLERS

Alfterer SC

Crosslauf

 

Ingolstadt

M 80

07.04.2019

 

S

 

 

Wilhelm EHLERS

Alfterer SC

Halbmarathon

1:57:04

Freiburg

M 80

28.04.2019

G

 

 

 

Christian BEELITZ

LAZ PRS (TV Kaldauen)

Marathon-Mschft.

8:28:37

Düsseldorf

M 35

Jens RÖSKENS

Taddhäus CUPERS

 

 

S

 

 

Doris MARQUARDT

LAV Bad Godesberg

Marathon

2:59:47

Düsseldorf

W 35

08.06.2019

 

S

 

 

Wolfgang KRECHEL

LAZ PRS (TV Kaldauen)

10.000 m

34:55,10

Essen

M 55

15.06.2019

G

 

 

 

Michael CHAVET

TV Rheinbach

5-Kampf-Mannschaft

8.132

Zella-Mehlis

M 50

Stephan KÖNIG

Peter KERPEN

 

 

S

 

 

Michael CHAVET

TV Rheinbach

5-Kampf

2.872

Zella-Mehlis

M 50

 

 

 

B

 

Stephan KÖNIG

TV Rheinbach

5-Kampf

2.860

Zella-Mehlis

M 50

12.07.2019

 

 

B

 

Mathias HÖRMANN

Troisdorfer LG

Stab

2,80

Leinefelde-Worbis

M 65

 

G

 

 

 

Evelin NAGEL

Troisdorfer LG

80 m-Hü

12,11

Leinefelde-Worbis

W 45

 

 

 

B

 

Stephan KÖNIG

TV Rheinbach

100 m-Hü

15,73

Leinefelde-Worbis

M 50

 

 

S

 

 

Wolfgang KRECHEL

LAZ PRS (TV Kaldauen)

800 m

2:16,61

Leinefelde-Worbis

M 55

13.07.2019

G

 

 

 

Stephan KÖNIG

TV Rheinbach

400 m-Hü

62,85

Leinefelde-Worbis

M 60

 

 

 

B

 

Irmgard WEISS

LAZ PRS (TV Kaldauen)

Speer

27,07

Leinefelde-Worbis

W 60

 

 

 

B

 

Wolfgang KRECHEL

LAZ PRS (TV Kaldauen)

1500 m

4:50,41

Leinefelde-Worbis

M 55

14.07.2019

G

 

 

 

Monika SAWADE

SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel

Stab

2,20

Leinefelde-Worbis

W 45

 

 

 

B

 

Carolin BAIRD

SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel

Stab

2,00

Leinefelde-Worbis

W 35

 

G

 

 

 

Wolfgang KRECHEL

LAZ PRS (TV Kaldauen)

5000 m

17:24,78

Leinefelde-Worbis

M 55

15.09.2019

G

 

 

 

Susanne HAHN

LG Meckenheim

10 km

37:16

Siegburg

W 40

 

 

S

 

 

Marleen GÜNTHER

LAZPRS (TV Kaldauen)

10 km

38:00

Siegburg

W 35

 

 

 

 

4

Norbert MÜLLER

SSG Königswinter

10 km

37:29

Siegburg

M 55

 

 

 

B

 

Herbert ENGELS

LLG St. Augustin

10 km

45:07

Siegburg

M 70

 

 

S

 

 

Georg KREMB

1. FC Spich

10 km

48:12

Siegburg

M 75

 

 

S

 

 

Christian GEMKE

LAZPRS (TV Kaldauen)

10 km-Mannschaft

1:45:14

Siegburg

M 35

Jens RÖSKENS

Thaddäus CUYPERS

 

 

 

B

 

Dirk BREUNUNG

LAZPRS (TV Kaldauen)

10 km-Mannschaft

1:46:23

Siegburg

M 40

Daniel WEISER

Dennis KLUSMANN

 

 

 

 

4

Norbert MÜLLER

SSG Königswinter

10 km-Mannschaft

1:58:16

Siegburg

M 50

Thomas SCHNEIDER

Frank SCHNEIDER

 

 

 

 

4

Heike KAPPEL

SSG Königswinter

10 km-Mannschaft

2:44:58

Siegburg

W 50

Ulrike RICK

Claudia CRONENBERG

 

 

S

 

 

Norbert TESCH

LLG St. Augustin

10 km-Mannschaft

2:07:20

Siegburg

M 60

Bernd NITSCHE

Herbert ENGELS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29.02.2020

 

 

 

4

Mathias HÖRMANN

Troisdorfer LG

Stab

2,60

Erfurt

M 65

 

 

 

 

4

Sigurt van RIESEN

Troisdorfer LG

200 m

34,08

Erfurt

M 75

01.03.2020

 

 

B

 

Mathias HÖRMANN

Troisdorfer LG

60 m-Hürden

12,45

Erfurt

M 65

 

 

S

 

 

Michael CHAVET

TV Rheinbach

60 m-Hürden

9,68

Erfurt

M 55

07.03.2020

G

 

 

 

Wilhelm EHLERS

Alfterer SC

Crosslauf

 

Sindelfingen

M 85

22.08.2020

 

S

 

 

Michael CHAVET

TV Rheinbach

5-Kampf

3.327

Zella-Mehlis

M 55

 

G

 

 

 

Michael CHAVET

TV Rheinbach

5-Kampf-Mannschaft

8.449

Zella-Mehlis

M 50

Stephan KÖNIG

Peter KERPEN

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
Leichtathletik in Bonn und Rhein-Sieg-Kreis