2018

Datum

G

S

B

P

Namen

Verein

Disziplin

Leistung

Ort

AK

29.04.2018

 

 

B

 

Torsten SCHNEIDER

LAZPRS (TV Kaldauen)

Marathon

2:38:55

Düsseldorf

M 45

 

 

S

 

 

Herbie ENGELS

LLG St. Augustin

Marathon

3:20:01

Düsseldorf

M 70

 

 

 

B

 

Norbert MÜLLER

SSG Königswinter

Marathon

2:48:31

Düsseldorf

M 55

 

G

 

 

 

Torsten SCHNEIDER

LAZPRS (TV Kaldauen)

Marathon-Mschft.

8:06:58

Düsseldorf

M 40

René GÖLDNER

Dirk BREUNUNG

 

 

S

 

 

Norbert MÜLLER

SSG Königswinter

Marathon-Mschft.

8:43:14

Düsseldorf

M 50

Frank SCHNEIDER

Thomas SCHNEIDER

29.06.2018

G

 

 

 

Evelin NAGEL

Troisdorfer LG

80 m-Hürden

12,19

Mönchengladbach

W 45

 

 

S

 

 

Stephan KÖNIG

TV Rheinbach

100 m-Hürden

15,64

Mönchengladbach

M 50

 

 

S

 

 

Manfred PROKASKA

Troisdorfer LG

Hoch

1,54

Mönchengladbach

M 50

 

 

 

B

 

Mathias HÖRMANN

Troisdorfer LG

Stabhoch

2,70

Mönchengladbach

M 65

 

 

S

 

 

Brigitte BRUNNER

Troisdorfer LG

Hammer

35,89

Mönchengladbach

W 60

 

G

 

 

 

Karl-Heinz GLANDER

TV Königswinter

5000 m

21:13,75

Mönchengladbach

M 70

30.06.2018

 

 

 

4

Angelika MEURER

LG Meckenheim

Hoch

1,41

Mönchengladbach

W 40

 

 

S

 

 

Evelin NAGEL

Troisdorfer LG

Weit

5,17

Mönchengladbach

W 45

 

 

S

 

 

Stephan KÖNIG

TV Rheinbach

400 m-Hürden

63,63

Mönchengladbach

M 50

 

G

 

 

 

Roland WATTENBACH

TV Eiche Bad Honnef

Kugel

13,52

Mönchengladbach

M 60

 

 

S

 

 

Brigitte BRUNNER

Troisdorfer LG

Kugel

10,74

Mönchengladbach

W 60

01.07.2018

 

S

 

 

Monika SAWADE

SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel

Stabhoch

2,20

Mönchengladbach

W 40

 

 

 

B

 

Julia MENDE (Samel)

Troisdorfer LG

Diskus

40,18

Mönchengladbach

W 35

05.08.2018

G

 

 

 

Brigitte BRUNNER

Troisdorfer LG

Wurf-5-Kampf

3.803

Zella-Mehlis

W 60

01.09.2018

 

S

 

 

Thurid BUCH

Alfterer SC

Berglauf

68:58

Ilsenburg

W 45

02.09.2018

 

S

 

 

Jens RÖSKENS

LAZPRS (TV Kaldauen)

10 km-Mannschaft

1:44:00

Bremen

M 35

René SPANIER

Dennis KLUSMANN

 

G

 

 

 

Annette REISER

LAZPRS (TV Kaldauen)

10 km-Mannschaft

41:30

Bremen

W 50

 

 

 

 

4

Wilhelm EHLERS

Alfterer SC

10 km-Mannschaft

54:19

Bremen

M 80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
Leichtathletik in Bonn und Rhein-Sieg-Kreis