bis - 1980

Datum

G

S

B

P

Namen

Verein

Disziplin

Leistung

Ort

Altersklasse

19.04.1959

G

 

 

 

Hein HOCHGESCHURZ

SSV 04 Siegburg

Waldlauf

Vorläufer

Lüneburg

M 48

 

 

S

 

 

Erich MANNEBACH

SSV 04 Siegburg

Waldlauf

Vorläufer

Lüneburg

M 40 

 

G

 

 

 

Hein HOCHGESCHURZ

SSV 04 Siegburg

Waldlauf-Mannsch.

Vorläufer

Lüneburg

M 40 

Erich MANNEBACH

SCHWIPPER

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.04.1960

 

 

 

4

Hein HOCHGESCHURZ

Siegburger TV

Waldlauf-Mannsch.

Vorläufer

Dülmen

M 32

Erich MANNEBACH

SCHWIPPER

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19.04.1970

 

 

 

4

Albert BRAUN

LC Bonn

Waldlauf-Mannsch.

Vorläufer

Dülmen

M 32

Heinrich RECHTMANN

Dieter HARTMANN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

08.04.1972

 

 

B

 

Johannes LUMMER

LC Bonn

Waldlauf-Mannsch.

Vorläufer

Hamburg

M 32

Manfred STURM

Albert BRAUN

30.09.1972

 

S

 

 

Rolf BIRKHÖLZER

LC Bonn

DAMM

10.008

München

M 32

Bernd CLÜSSERATH

Horst FLECKE

Eckart KEIM

Harald LINDEMANN

Horst LOTTERMOSER

Johannes LUMMER

Herbert MEERSTEIN

Fred SCHLADEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29.09.1973

G

 

 

 

Rolf BIRKHÖLZER

LC Bonn

DAMM

10.291

Scheeßel

M 32

Bernd CLÜSSERATH

Horst FLECKE

Eckart KEIM

Harald LINDEMANN

Horst LOTTERMOSER

Johannes LUMMER

Herbert MEERSTEIN

Fred SCHLADEN

Helmut WILDEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

02.03.1974

 

 

B

 

Albert BRAUN

LC Bonn

Crosslauf-Mannsch.

 

Leimsfeld

M 40

LENZEN

SCHMIDT

17.09.1974

G

 

 

 

Hanno RHEINECK

LC Bonn

800 m

1:58,1

Burg Gretesch

M 32

 

G

 

 

 

Fred SCHLADEN

LC Bonn

Kugel

18,74

Burg Gretesch

M 32

 

 

 

B

 

Horst FLECKE

LC Bonn

Kugel

16,07

Burg Gretesch

M 32

 

 

 

 

4

Hanno RHEINECK

LC Bonn

100 m

11,1

Burg Gretesch

M 32

 

 

 

B

 

Josef THOMAS

LGS (TuS Thomasberg)

800 m

2:02,4

Burg Gretesch

M 36

 

 

 

 

4

Volker HAHN

LGS (TuS Thomasberg)

1000 m

2:40,2

Burg Gretesch

M 40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01.03.1975

 

 

B

 

Ferdi VOGEL

LGBT (Troisdorfer LG)

Crosslauf

 

Berlin

M 44

 

G

 

 

 

Ferdi VOGEL

LGBT (Troisdorfer LG)

Cross-Mannschaft

 

Berlin

M 40

Lambert SOMMERHÄUSER

LGBT (LC Bonn)

LENZEN

LGBT (LC Bonn)

31.08.1975

 

S

 

 

Hanno RHEINECK

LC Bonn

100 m

11,1

Obersuhl

M 32

 

G

 

 

 

Horst FLECKE

LC Bonn

Kugel

16,83

Obersuhl

M 32

 

 

 

 

4

Josef THOMAS

LGS (TuS Thomasberg)

1500 m

4:11,6

Obersuhl

M 36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1976

G

 

 

 

Irene SCHNEIDER

LGS (TuS Thomasberg)

10 km

 

 

W 40

29.08.1976

G

 

 

 

Klaus SKRZIPEK  

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

4 x 100 m-Staffel

42,9

Leinfelden

M 32

Walter MÖSSLE     

Hanno RHEINECK                 

Uli SCHMEDEMANN

 

G

 

 

 

Irene SCHNEIDER

LGS (TuS Thomasberg)

3000 m

11:11,6

Leinfelden

W 40

 

 

S

 

 

Irene SCHNEIDER

LGS (TuS Thomasberg)

800 m

2:30,2

Leinfelden

W 40

 

 

S

 

 

Walter MÖSSLE

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Hoch

1,93

Leinfelden

M 32

 

 

S

 

 

Horst FLECKE   

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Kugel

16,07

Leinfelden

M 36

11.09.1976

 

S

 

 

Hanno RHEINECK             

LG Jägermeister Bonn/Troisdorf

DAMM

13.312

Osnabrück

M 32

Uli SCHMEDEMANN

Wolfgang FISCHER      

Heinz KUBELT        

Peter KÖHN                 

Walter MÖSSLE             

Johannes LUMMER

Horst FLECKE                

Fred SCHLADEN (alle LC Bonn)

Peter HAAS (Troisdorfer LG)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

06.03.1977

G

 

 

 

Irene SCHNEIDER

LGJBT (Troisdorfer LG)

Crosslauf

 

Neumünster

W 40

14.05.1977

 

S

 

 

Peter KÖHN

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

25 km

1:27:13

Stuttgart

M 45

 

G

 

 

 

Irene SCHNEIDER

LGJBT (Troisdorfer LG)

10 km

37:12

Stuttgart

W 40

26.06.1977

 

 

B

 

Wolfgang REHMER

SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel

400 m-Hü

57,1

Oberpleis inoff.

M 32

 

 

 

 

4

Hanno RHEINECK

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

400 m-Hü

58,2

Oberpleis inoff.

M 32

20.08.1977

 

 

B

 

Walter MÖSSLE

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Hoch

1,91

Göttingen

M 32

 

 

 

 

4

Walter MÖSSLE

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Weit

6,85

Göttingen

M 32

 

G

 

 

 

Fred SCHLADEN

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Kugel

18,73

Göttingen

M 36

 

G

 

 

 

Fred SCHLADEN

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Diskus

54,28

Göttingen

M 36

 

 

S

 

 

Peter KÖHN

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

10.000 m

33:22,8

Göttingen

M 45

 

 

 

B

 

Irene SCHNEIDER

LGJBT (Troisdorfer LG)

800 m

2:28,4

Göttingen

W 40

 

 

S

 

 

Irene SCHNEIDER

LGJBT (Troisdorfer LG)

3000 m

10:55,3

Göttingen

W 40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

04.03.1978

G

 

 

 

Ewald KLEIN

LGS (TVE Bad Honnef)

Cross

 

Goldbach

M 40

26.08.1978

G

 

 

 

Walter MÖSSLE

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Hoch

2,00

Hösbach

M 32

 

G

 

 

 

Hajo JELDEN                   

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

4x100 m-Staffel

43,24

Hösbach

M 32

Walter MÖSSLE              

Hanno RHEINECK                     

Uli SCHMEDEMANN

 

 

S

 

 

Walter MÖSSLE

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Weit

7,06

Hösbach

M 32

 

 

S

 

 

Jochen HILLIGES

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Speer

60,16

Hösbach

M 32

 

 

S

 

 

Ulla RIEK

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

100 m

12,70

Hösbach

W 30

 

 

 

B

 

Ulla RIEK

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Weit

5,68

Hösbach

W 30

 

 

S

 

 

Martina LOBINGER

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Hoch

1,60

Hösbach

W 30

 

 

S

 

 

Martina LOBINGER

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Kugel

12,60

Hösbach

W 30

 

 

S

 

 

Martina LOBINGER

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Diskus

42,54

Hösbach

W 30

 

G

 

 

 

Martina LOBINGER

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Speer

44,66

Hösbach

W 30

 

G

 

 

 

Hanno RHEINECK

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

100 m

11,48

Hösbach

M 36

 

 

S

 

 

Helmut WILDEN

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

200 m

23,76

Hösbach

M 36

 

G

 

 

 

Hanno RHEINECK

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

400 m

49,82

Hösbach

M 36

 

G

 

 

 

Fred SCHLADEN

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Kugel

19,18

Hösbach

M 36

 

G

 

 

 

Fred SCHLADEN

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Diskus

53,86

Hösbach

M 36

16.09.1978

G

 

 

 

Jochen HILLIGES        

LG Jägermeister Bonn/Troisdorf

DAMM

13.894

Lage

M 32

Walter MÖSSLE                    

Uli SCHMEDEMANN        

Hanno RHEINECK               

Fred SCHLADEN              

Horst FLECKE        

Johannes LUMMER        

Heinz KUBELT                 

Hajo JELDEN  (alle LC Bonn)

Peter HAAS (Troisdorfer LG)

Wolfgang REHMER (Lülsdorf)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

05.05.1979

 

S

 

 

Heinz KUBELT

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

25 km

1:20:38,2

Griesheim

M 36

 

 

 

B

 

Irene SCHNEIDER

LGJBT (Troisdorfer LG)

10 km

39:45

Griesheim

W 40

15.07.1979

G

 

 

 

Hanno RHEINECK

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

400 m

50,2

Lübeck

M 36

 

 

S

 

 

Hanno RHEINECK

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

100 m

10,9

Lübeck

M 36

 

G

 

 

 

Hajo JELDEN

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

110 m-Hü

15,0

Lübeck

M 32

15.07.1979

 

S

 

 

Rudolf RUEHS                

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

4 x 100 m- Staffel

43,5

Lübeck

M 36

Walter MÖSSLE             

Hanno RHEINECK                   

Uli SCHMEDEMANN

15.09.1979

 

S

 

 

Hanno RHEINECK         

LG Jägermeister Bonn/Troisdorf

DAMM

13.495

Ingelheim

M 32

Walter MÖSSLE                   

Uli SCHMEDEMANN         

Gerd ESCHER                 

Reiner JENSEN              

Jochen HILLIGES                 

Hajo JELDEN                    

Fred SCHLADEN               

Rudolf RUEHS (alle LC Bonn)      

Wolfgang BECKER (TLG)

Peter HAAS ( TLG )

Norbert OEFFLING  (Lülsdorf)        

Wolfgang REHMER (Lülsdorf)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.06.1980

G

 

 

 

Hanno RHEINECK

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

200 m

22,49

München

M 35

 

G

 

 

 

Hanno RHEINECK

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

400 m

49,90

München

M 35

 

 

 

B

 

Hanno RHEINECK

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

100 m

11,40

München

M 35

 

G

 

 

 

Uli SCHMEDEMANN

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Stabhoch

4,55

München

M 35

21.06.1980

 

S

 

 

Walter MÖSSLE

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Stabhoch

4,40

München

M 35

 

 

S

 

 

Walter MÖSSLE

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Hoch

1,98

München

M 35

 

 

 

 

4

Wolfgang REHMER

LGJBT (Lülsdorf-Ranzel)

Drei

12,95

München

M 35

 

G

 

 

 

Fred SCHLADEN

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Kugel

18,05

München

M 40

 

G

 

 

 

Fred SCHLADEN

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Diskus

53,96

München

M 40

 

 

 

B

 

Harald LINDEMANN

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Hoch

1,70

München

M 45

 

 

S

 

 

Martina LOBINGER

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Hoch

1,54

München

W 35

 

G

 

 

 

Martina LOBINGER

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Speer

43,30

München

W 35

 

 

 

B

 

Rudol RUEHS                  

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

4 x 100 m-Staffel

43,63

München

M 30

Walter MÖSSLE                

Hanno RHEINECK                    

Uli SCHMEDEMANN

 

G

 

 

 

Martina LOBINGER

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Diskus

45,00

München

W 35

 

 

S

 

 

Martina LOBINGER

LGJBT (LC Bonn)

Kugel

12,87

München

W 35

 

 

 

B

 

Irene SCHNEIDER

LGJBT (Troisdorfer LG)

5000 m

19:49,63

München

W 45

13.09.1980

 

S

 

 

Hanno RHEINECK          

LG Jägermeister Bonn/Troisdorf

DAMM

14.435

Ludwigshafen

M 30

Walter MÖSSLE                

Uli SCHMEDEMANN         

Fred SCHLADEN         

Reiner JENSEN              

Jochen HILLIGES        

Johannes LUMMER           

Hajo JELDEN (alle LC Bonn)         

Peter HAAS (Troisdorfer LG)

Wolfgang REHMER (Lülsdorf)

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
Leichtathletik in Bonn und Rhein-Sieg-Kreis