1968 - 1983

Datum

Gold

Silber

Bronze

Namen

Kreisverein

neuer Verein

Disziplin

Ort

Klasse

18.08.1968

G

 

 

Armin ROSCH

DJK Eintracht 09 Bonn

1860 München

4x100 m-Staffel

Berlin

Männer

28.09.1968

G

 

 

Ulrich REICH

Troisdorfer LG

Bayer Leverkusen

5-Kampf-Mschft.

Offenbach

Jugend

Helmut KLÖCK

Troisdorfer LG

Werner PRITTMANN

Hennefer TV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23.02.1969

 

S

 

Helmut KLÖCK

Troisdorfer LG

Bayer Leverkusen

Weit

Dortmund

Jugend

23.02.1969

G

 

 

Ulrich REICH

Troisdorfer LG

Bayer Leverkusen

4-3-2-1-Runden.

Dortmund

Jugend

 

 

 

 

Helmut KLÖCK

Troisdorfer LG

Bayer Leverkusen

Staffel

 

 

02.08.1969

G

 

 

Wolfgang HERSCHEL

TV Eiche Bad Honnef

ASV Köln

5-Kampf-Mschft.

Hannover

Junioren

 

 

 

B

Helmut KLÖCK

Troisdorfer LG

Bayer Leverkusen

Weit

Saarbrücken

Jugend

03.08.1969

 

S

 

Falk FABICH

TV Königswinter

SCC Berlin

10-Kampf-Mschft.

Hannover

Männer

 

G

 

 

Ulrich REICH

Troisdorfer LG

Bayer Leverkusen

400 m

Saarbrücken

Jugend

 

 

 

B

Helmut KLÖCK

Troisdorfer LG

Bayer Leverkusen

4x100 m-Staffel

Saarbrücken

Jugend

 

G

 

 

Ulrich REICH

Troisdorfer LG

Bayer Leverkusen

Olympische

Saarbrücken

Jugend

 

G

 

 

Helmut KLÖCK

Troisdorfer LG

Bayer Leverkusen

Staffel

Saarbrücken

Jugend

17.08.1969

 

 

B

Armin ROSCH

DJK Eintracht 09 Bonn

1860 München

4x100 m-Staffel

Düsseldorf

Männer

 

 

S

 

Bärbel KREMSER

Bonner SC

Vater Jahn Peine

4x100 m-Staffel

Düsseldorf

Frauen

31.08.1969

G

 

 

Dietmar LAUFENBERG

Siegburger TV

ASV Köln

4x100 m-Staffel

Schwetzingen

Junioren

27.09.1969

 

S

 

Ulrich REICH

Troisdorfer LG

Bayer Leverkusen

5-Kampf

Osnabrück

Jugend

 

G

 

 

Ulrich REICH

Troisdorfer LG

Bayer Leverkusen

5-Kampf-Mschft.

Osnabrück

Jugend

 

 

S

 

Werner PRITTMANN

Hennefer TV

Bayer Leverkusen

10-Kampf-Mschft.

Osnabrück

Jugend

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22.02.1970

 

S

 

Thomas JORDAN

DJK Eintracht 09 Bonn

Bayer Leverkusen

4x400 m-Staffel

Berlin

Männer

 

 

S

 

Ulrich REICH

Troisdorfer LG

Bayer Leverkusen

4x400 m-Staffel

Berlin

Männer

 

 

 

B

Marianne BOLLIG

LAV Bad Godesberg

ASV Köln

200 m

Berlin

Frauen

08.08.1970

G

 

 

Thomas JORDAN

DJK Eintracht 09 Bonn

Bayer Leverkusen

400 m

Berlin

Männer

09.08.1970

G

 

 

Thomas JORDAN

DJK Eintracht 09 Bonn

Bayer Leverkusen

4x400 m-Staffel

Berlin

Männer

 

G

 

 

Ulrich REICH

Troisdorfer LG

Bayer Leverkusen

4x400 m-Staffel

Berlin

Männer

30.08.1970

 

 

B

Ulrich REICH

Troisdorfer LG

Bayer Leverkusen

400 m

Bonn

Junioren

 

G

 

 

Dietmar LAUFENBERG

Siegburger TV

ASV Köln

4x100 m-Staffel

Bonn

Junioren

13.09.1970

 

 

B

Wolfgang EILMES

TV Ruppichteroth

ASV Köln

4x1500 m-Staffel

Stuttgart

Männer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.07.1971

 

 

B

Thomas JORDAN

DJK Eintracht 09 Bonn

Bayer Leverkusen

400 m

Stuttgart

Männer

11.07.1971

 

 

B

Ulrich REICH

Troisdorfer LG

Bayer Leverkusen

4x400 m-Staffel

Stuttgart

Männer

29.08.1971

G

 

 

Dietmar LAUFENBERG

Siegburger TV

ASV Köln

4x100 m-Staffel

Augsburg

Junioren

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25.02.1972

 

S

 

Ulrich REICH

Troisdorfer LG

Bayer Leverkusen

400 m

Stuttgart

Männer

 

G

 

 

Ulrich REICH

Troisdorfer LG

Bayer Leverkusen

4x400 m-Staffel

Stuttgart

Männer

23.07.1972

G

 

 

Ulrich REICH

Troisdorfer LG

Bayer Leverkusen

4x400 m-Staffel

München

Männer

 

G

 

 

Thomas JORDAN

DJK Eintracht 09 Bonn

Bayer Leverkusen

4x400 m-Staffel

München

Männer

13.08.1972

 

S

 

Helmut KLÖCK

Troisdorfer LG

Bayer Leverkusen

Weit

Berlin

Junioren

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

08.07.1973

G

 

 

Ulrich REICH

Troisdorfer LG

Bayer Leverkusen

4x800 m-Staffel

Hannover

Männer

21.07.1973

 

S

 

Helmut KLÖCK

Troisdorfer LG

Bayer Leverkusen

Weit

Berlin

Männer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.08.1976

 

S

 

Helmut KLÖCK

Troisdorfer LG

Bayer Leverkusen

Weit

Frankfurt

Männer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

06.08.1977

G

 

 

Elvira POSSEKEL

LC Bonn

Bayer Leverkusen

100 m

Hamburg

Frauen

07.08.1977

 

 

B

Elvira POSSEKEL

LC Bonn

Bayer Leverkusen

200 m

Hamburg

Frauen

 

 

S

 

Elvira POSSEKEL

LC Bonn

Bayer Leverkusen

4x100 m-Staffel

Hamburg

Frauen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25.02.1978

G

 

 

Elvira POSSEKEL

LC Bonn

Bayer Leverkusen

60 m

Sindelfingen

Frauen

 

G

 

 

Elvira POSSEKEL

LC Bonn

Bayer Leverkusen

4x200 m-Staffel

Sindelfingen

Frauen

12.08.1978

G

 

 

Birgit WILKES

Troisdorfer LG

VfL Wolfsburg

100 m

Köln

Frauen

 

 

S

 

Elvira POSSEKEL

LC Bonn

Bayer Leverkusen

100 m

Köln

Frauen

 

 

S

 

Birgit WILKES

Troisdorfer LG

VfL Wolfsburg

Weit

Köln

Frauen

13.08.1978

 

S

 

Birgit WILKES

Troisdorfer LG

VfL Wolfsburg

4x100 m-Staffel

Köln

Frauen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.02.1979

 

S

 

Elvira POSSEKEL

LC Bonn

Bayer Leverkusen

60 m

Berlin

Frauen

12.08.1979

 

S

 

Elvira POSSEKEL

LC Bonn

Bayer Leverkusen

4x100 m-Staffel

Stuttgart

Frauen

07.10.1979

 

S

 

Birgit PETERSEN

TV Neunkirchen

ASV Köln

3x800 m-Staffel

Salzgitter

Jugend

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.08.1980

 

S

 

Elvira POSSEKEL

LC Bonn

Bayer Leverkusen

4x100 m-Staffel

Hannover

Frauen

05.10.1980

 

S

 

Birgit PETERSEN

TV Neunkirchen

ASV Köln

3x800 m-Staffel

Wedel

Jugend

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.02.1981

G

 

 

Ulrike DENK

LC Bonn

ASV Köln

60 m-Hürden

Dortmund

Jugend

28.02.1981

G

 

 

Birgit PETERSEN

TV Neunkirchen

ASV Köln

Cross-Mannsch.

Berlin

Junioren

01.08.1981

 

S

 

Birgit PETERSEN

TV Neunkirchen

ASV Köln

3x800 m-Staffel

Flensburg

Frauen

02.08.1981

G

 

 

Ulrike DENK

LC Bonn

ASV Köln

100 m-Hürden

Flensburg

Jugend

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27.02.1982

 

 

B

Birgit PETERSEN

TV Neunkirchen

ASV Köln

Crosslauf

Neuß

Frauen

 

G

 

 

Birgit PETERSEN

TV Neunkirchen

ASV Köln

Cross-Mannsch.

Neuß

Frauen

31.07.1982

 

 

B

Birgit PETERSEN

TV Neunkirchen

ASV Köln

3x800 m-Staffel

Heidenheim

Frauen

08.08.1982

 

 

B

Birgit PETERSEN

TV Neunkirchen

ASV Köln

1500 m

Oldenburg

Junioren

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.02.1983

G

 

 

Ulrike DENK

LC Bonn

ASV Köln

60 m-Hürden

Sindelfingen

Frauen

26.02.1983

 

S

 

Willi JUNGBLUTH

LC Bonn

Bayer Leverkusen

Cross-Mannsch.

Ahlen

Männer

 

 

S

 

Bernhard GATZKE

Troisdorfer LG

Bayer Leverkusen

Cross-Mannsch.

Ahlen

Männer

26.06.1983

G

 

 

Ulrike DENK

LC Bonn

ASV Köln

100 m-Hürden

Bremen

Frauen

10.07.1983

G

 

 

Ulrike DENK

LC Bonn

ASV Köln

100 m-Hürden

Sindelfingen

Junioren

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
Leichtathletik in Bonn und Rhein-Sieg-Kreis