1984 - 1993

Datum

Gold

Silber

Bronze

Namen

Kreisverein

neuer Verein

Disziplin

Ort

Klasse

10.02.1984

 

S

 

Ulrike DENK

LC Bonn

ASV Köln

60 m-Hürden

Stuttgart

Frauen

25.02.1984

 

S

 

Birgit PETERSEN

TV Neunkirchen

ASV Köln

Crosslauf

Waiblingen

Frauen

 

 

S

 

Birgit PETERSEN

TV Neunkirchen

ASV Köln

Cross-Mannsch.

Waiblingen

Frauen

26.02.1984

 

 

B

Thomas OTTEN

Alfterer SC

Bayer Leverkuen

Cross-Mannsch.

Waiblingen

Jug.A

22.06.1984

G

 

 

Ulrike DENK

LC Bonn

ASV Köln

100 m-Hürden

Düsseldorf

Frauen

24.06.1984

 

 

B

Wolf-Dieter POSCHMANN

LC Bonn

ASV Köln

5000 m

Düsseldorf

Männer

19.08.1984

G

 

 

Ulrike DENK

LC Bonn

ASV Köln

100 m-Hürden

Mönchengladbach

Junioren

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.02.1985

G

 

 

Ulrike DENK

LC Bonn

Bayer Leverkusen

60 m-Hürden

Dortmund

Frauen

03.08.1985

G

 

 

Ulrike DENK

LC Bonn

Bayer Leverkusen

100 m-Hürden

Stuttgart

Frauen

01.09.1985

G

 

 

Ulrike DENK

LC Bonn

Bayer Leverkusen

100 m-Hürden

Augsburg

Junioren

21.09.1985

 

 

B

Clemens HOUBÉ

Troisdorfer LG

Bayer Uerdingen

25 km-Mannsch.

Rodenbach

Männer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07.02.1986

G

 

 

Ulrike DENK

LC Bonn

Bayer Leverkusen

60 m-Hürden

Sindelfingen

Frauen

01.03.1986

 

 

B

Thomas OTTEN

Alfterer SC

Bayer Leverkusen

Cross-Mannsch.

Lauterbach

Junioren

20.04.1986

 

S

 

Thomas EICKMANN

Troisdorfer LG

Grün-Weiß Kassel

Marathon-Mschft.

Stuttgart

Männer

12.07.1986

 

 

B

Jürgen WINKLER

LC Bonn

TV Wattenscheid

Stabhoch

Berlin

Männer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.02.1987

 

 

B

Ursula KÖTHER

LC Bonn

Bayer Uerdingen

Cross-Mannsch.

Bad Harzburg

Frauen

 

G

 

 

Thomas OTTEN

Alfterer SC

Bayer Leverkusen

Cross-Mannsch.

Bad Harzburg

Junioren

11.07.1987

 

S

 

Ulrike DENK

LC Bonn

Bayer Leverkusen

100 m-Hürden

Gelsenkirchen

Frauen

29.08.1987

G

 

 

Heike SIEMERS

Troisdorfer LG

Bayer Leverkusen

4-Kampf-Mschft.

Salzgitter

Jug.A

 

G

 

 

Claudia HERKENRATH

Troisdorfer LG

Bayer Leverkusen

4-Kampf-Mschft.

Salzgitter

Jug.A

26.09.1987

G

 

 

Monika LÖVENICH

LC Bonn

DJK Vettweiß

Marathon

Duisburg

Frauen

 

 

 

B

Petra NIKLAS

LC Bonn

VfL Wolfsburg

Marathon

Duisburg

Frauen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19.02.1988

G

 

 

Ulrike DENK

LC Bonn

Bayer Leverkusen

60 m-Hürden

Dortmund

Frauen

 

 

S

 

Jürgen WINKLER

LC Bonn

TV Wattenscheid

Stabhoch

Dortmund

Männer

20.02.1988

 

S

 

Anselm SCHUSTER

LAV Bad Godesberg

ASV Köln

4x400 m-Staffel

Dortmund

Männer

23.07.1988

 

S

 

Ulrike DENK

LC Bonn

Bayer Leverkusen

100 m-Hürden

Frankfurt

Frauen

 

 

 

B

Jürgen WINKLER

LC Bonn

TV Wattenscheid

Stabhoch

Frankfurt

Männer

27.08.1988

 

S

 

Claudia HERKENRATH

Troisdorfer LG

Bayer Leverkusen

4-Kampf-Mschft.

Bietigheim

Jug.A

04.02.1989

G

 

 

Anselm SCHUSTER

LAV Bad Godesberg

ASV Köln

4x400 m-Staffel

Stuttgart

Männer

13.08.1989

G

 

 

Anselm SCHUSTER

LAV Bad Godesberg

ASV Köln

4x400 m-Staffel

Hamburg

Männer

02.09.1989

 

 

B

Claudia HERKENRATH

Troisdorfer LG

Bayer Leverkusen

4-Kampf-Mschft.

Ahlen

Jug.A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.02.1990

G

 

 

Lars LIENHARDT

Troisdorfer LG

TV Wattenscheid

4x200 m-Staffel

Dortmund

Jug.A

18.02.1990

G

 

 

Klaus WEIGELDT

Meckenheim

ASV Köln

4x400 m-Staffel

Sindelfingen

Männer

12.08.1990

G

 

 

Anselm SCHUSTER

LAV Bad Godesberg

ASV Köln

4x400 m-Staffel

Düsseldorf

Männer

 

G

 

 

Klaus WEIGELDT

Meckenheim

ASV Köln

4x400 m-Staffel

Düsseldorf

Männer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.02.1991

G

 

 

Anselm SCHUSTER

LAV Bad Godesberg

ASV Köln

4x400 m-Staffel

Dortmund

Männer

 

G

 

 

Klaus WEIGELDT

Meckenheim

ASV Köln

4x400 m-Staffel

Dortmund

Männer

28.07.1991

G

 

 

Klaus WEIGELDT

Meckenheim

ASV Köln

4x400 m-Staffel

Hannover

Männer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

09.02.1992

 

S

 

Anselm SCHUSTER

LAV Bad Godesberg

ASV Köln

4x400 m-Staffel

Karlsruhe

Männer

 

 

S

 

Klaus WEIGELDT

Meckenheim

ASV Köln

4x400 m-Staffel

Karlsruhe

Männer

06.09.1992

G

 

 

Ingeborg LESCHNIK

LC Bonn

LG Wipperfürth

100 m-Hürden

Gelnhausen

Junioren

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27.02.1993

 

 

B

Tim LOBINGER

Meckenheim

Bayer Leverkusen

Stabhoch

Sindelfingen

Männer

28.02.1993

 

 

B

Anselm SCHUSTER

LAV Bad Godesberg

ASV Köln

4x400 m-Staffel

Sindelfingen

Männer

 

 

 

B

Thomas KÄLICKE

LC Bonn

ASV Köln

4x400 m-Staffel

Sindelfingen

Männer

10.07.1993

G

 

 

Tim LOBINGER

Meckenheim

Bayer Leverkusen

Stabhoch

Duisburg

Männer

 

 

 

B

Ingeborg LESCHNIK

LC Bonn

LG Wipperfürth

4x100 m-Staffel

Duisburg

Frauen

04.09.1993

G

 

 

Birgit LENNARTZ

ASV St. Augustin

LG Sieg

100 km

Rheine-Elte

Frauen

 

 

 

B

Volker EHMANN

Sieglarer TV

Bayer Uerdingen

Drei

Berlin

Junioren

05.09.1993

 

S

 

Volker EHMANN

Sieglarer TV

Bayer Uerdingen

Weit

Berlin

Junioren

 

 

S

 

Tim LOBINGER

Meckenheim

Bayer Leverkusen

Stabhoch

Berlin

Junioren

 

G

 

 

Ingeborg LESCHNIK

LC Bonn

LG Wipperfürth

100 m-Hürden

Berlin

Junioren

03.10.1993

G

 

 

Birgit LENNARTZ

ASV St. Augustin

LG Sieg

Berglauf

Berchtesgaden

Frauen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
Leichtathletik in Bonn und Rhein-Sieg-Kreis