1994 - 2000

Datum

Gold

Silber

Bronze

Namen

Kreisverein

neuer Verein

Disziplin

Ort

Klasse

26.02.1994

 

 

B

Klaus WEIGELDT

Meckenheim

ASV Köln

4x400 m-Staffel

Dortmund

Männer

 

 

 

B

Thomas KÄLICKE

LC Bonn

ASV Köln

4x400 m-Staffel

Dortmund

Männer

 

 

 

B

Thomas KÄLICKE

LC Bonn

ASV Köln

400 m

Dortmund

Männer

02.07.1994

G

 

 

Tim LOBINGER

Meckenheim

Bayer Leverkusen

Stabhoch

Erfurt

Männer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25.02.1995

 

S

 

Tim LOBINGER

Meckenheim

Bayer Leverkusen

Stabhoch

Sindelfingen

Männer

 

 

 

B

Thomas KÄLICKE

LC Bonn

ASV Köln

400 m

Sindelfingen

Männer

01.07.1995

 

S

 

Volker EHMANN

Sieglarer TV

Bayer Uerdingen

Drei

Bremen

Männer

 

 

S

 

Tim LOBINGER

Meckenheim

Bayer Leverkusen

Stabhoch

Bremen

Männer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24.02.1996

G

 

 

Tm LOBINGER

Meckenheim

Bayer Leverkusen

Stabhoch

Karlsruhe

Männer

31.03.1996

 

 

B

Jago LISS

Phönix Rosbach

ASC Darmstadt

Halbmarathon

Kaiserslautern

Junioren

22.06.1996

 

S

 

Ingeborg LESCHNIK

LC Bonn

LT DSHS Köln

4x100 m-Staffel

Köln

Frauen

 

 

S

 

Volker EHMANN

Sieglarer TV

Bayer Uerdingen

Drei

Köln

Männer

23.06.1996

 

 

B

Volker EHMANN

Sieglarer TV

Bayer Uerdingen

Weit

Köln

Männer

 

 

 

B

Tm LOBINGER

Meckenheim

Bayer Leverkusen

Stabhoch

Köln

Männer

07.07.1996

 

S

 

Stephan WOLLERSHEIM

LC Bonn

ASV Köln

4x800 m-Staffel

Erfurt

Männer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23.02.1997

 

S

 

Ingeborg LESCHNIK

LC Bonn

LT DSHS Köln

4x200 m-Staffel

Dortmund

Frauen

24.05.1997

G

 

 

Jago LISS

Phönix Rosbach

ASC Darmstadt

10.000 m

Osnabrück

Junioren

28.06.1997

G

 

 

Tim LOBINGER

Meckenheim

LT DSHS Köln

Stabhoch

Frankfurt

Männer

30.08.1997

G

 

 

Sebastian NEHRING

SSG Königswinter-Itt.

Bayer Leverkusen

10-Kampf-Mschft.

Wesel

Jug.A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.02.1998

 

S

 

Tim LOBINGER

Meckenheim

LT DSHS Köln

Stabhoch

Sindelfingen

Männer

 

 

S

 

Volker EHMANN

Sieglarer TV

Bayer Uerdingen

Drei

Sindelfingen

Männer

15.02.1998

 

S

 

Ingeborg LESCHNIK

LC Bonn

LT DSHS Köln

4x200 m-Staffel

Sindelfingen

Frauen

28.06.1998

 

 

B

Corina PAPE

LC Bonn

ASV Köln

3x800 m-Staffel

Berlin

Frauen

04.07.1998

 

S

 

Klaus EHRNSPERGER

ASV St. Augustin

Bayer Leverkusen

400 m

Berlin

Männer

 

 

 

B

Ingeborg LESCHNIK

LC Bonn

LT DSHS Köln

4x100 m-Staffel

Berlin

Frauen

 

 

 

B

Corinna STÜHM

Meckenheim

LT DSHS Köln

4x100 m-Staffel

Berlin

Frauen

05.07.1998

G

 

 

Klaus EHRNSPERGER

ASV St. Augustin

Bayer Leverkusen

4x400 m-Staffel

Berlin

Männer

11.07.1998

G

 

 

Tim LOBINGER

Meckenheim

LT DSHS Köln

Stabhoch

Nürnberg

Männer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20.02.1999

 

 

B

Tim LOBINGER

Meckenheim

ASV Köln

Stabhoch

Karlsruhe

Männer

03.07.1999

G

 

 

Tim LOBINGER

Meckenheim

ASV Köln

Stabhoch

Erfurt

Männer

 

 

S

 

Joana BLACHETTA

TV Hennef

Bayer Leverkusen

3x800 m-Staffel

Erfurt

Jug:A

03.07.1999

 

 

B

Volker EHMANN

Sieglarer TV

Bayer Uerdingen

Weit

Erfurt

Männer

04.07.1999

 

S

 

Klaus EHRNSPERGER

ASV St. Augustin

Bayer Leverkusen

4x400 m-Staffel

Erfurt

Männer

10.07.1999

 

 

B

Evelyn GÜNTHER

Troisdorfer LG

LAZ Zweibrücken

Hammer

Duisburg

Jug.A

28.11.1999

G

 

 

Joana BLACHETTA

TV Hennef

Bayer Leverkusen

Cross-Mannsch.

Süchteln

Jug.A

 

 

 

B

Joana BLACHETTA

TV Hennef

Bayer Leverkusen

Cross

Süchteln

Jug.A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.02.2000

G

 

 

Klaus EHRNSPERGER

ASV St. Augustin

Bayer Leverkusen

4x400 m-Staffel

Sindelfingen

Männer

 

G

 

 

Tim LOBINGER

Meckenheim

ASV Köln

Stabhoch

Sindelfingen

Männer

22.04.2000

 

 

B

Anke DRESCHER

LLG St. Augustin

SSC Hanau-Rodenbach

100 km

Rodenbach

Frauen

29.07.2000

G

 

 

Tim LOBINGER

Meckenheim

ASV Köln

Stabhoch

Braunschweig

Männer

30.07.2000

G

 

 

Klaus EHRNSPERGER

ASV St. Augustin

Bayer Leverkusen

4x400 m-Staffel

Braunschweig

Männer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
Leichtathletik in Bonn und Rhein-Sieg-Kreis