Männer

Stand: 10.10.2021

100 y

10,0

Tempelhoff

Rolf

41 DJK Eintracht 09 Bonn

 

15.05.1965 Hornchurch / GB

150 m

16,53

Wagner

Johannes

87 LG Meckenheim

 

08.05.2016 Pliezhausen

300 m

33,73

Ehrnsperger

Klaus

73 LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

 

04.05.1997 Wuppertal

500 m

63,3

Schröder

Gerd

53 LC Bonn

 

19.05.1973 Stuttgart

600 m

1:18,7

Soyka

Reinhold

52 LC Bonn

 

18.06.1973 Bonn

1 Meile

4:15,3

Didriksson

Jon

55 LGJBT (LC Bonn)

 

03.09.1976 Ahlen

2000 m

5:11,3

Didriksson

Jon

55 LGJBT (LC Bonn)

 

07.07.1981 Arnsberg

2 Meilen

8:35,87

Uhlemann

Detlef

49 LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf

 

09.07.1976 Zürich

3 Meilen                                             

15:03,0

Lummer

Johannes

39 LAV Bad Godesberg

 

15.05.1965 London / GB

15 km 

44:55

Schirmer

Jochen

56 LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf

 

09.04.1977 Paderborn

25 km

1:15:12

Hellebuyck

Eddy

61 ASV St. Augustin

 

15.03.1987 Bonn

50 km

2:53:51

Lang

Thomas

75 LGBTN (Troisdorfer LG)

 

06.09.1997 Rheine-Elte

Stundenlauf

19.133 m

Schirmer

Jochen

51 LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf

 

21.10.1978 Neckargemünd

6 Stundenlauf

76.114 m

Schneider

Thomas

62 SSG Königswinter

 

03.11.2012 Troidorf

12 Stundenlauf

143.140 m

Schwerk

Wolfgang

55 LLG St. Augustin

 

29.06.1997 Brühl

24 Stundenlauf

236.103 m

Irrgang

Michael

64 Troisdorfer LG Ultra-Team

 

21.06.2009 Stadtoldendorf

48 Stundenlauf

324.516 m

Irrgang

Michael

64 Troisdorfer LG Ultra-Team

 

25.07.2010 Köln

6 Tagelauf

793.400 m

Portz

Hans

51 Alfterer SC

 

07.10.1987 La Rochelle / F

120y-Hürden

14,2

Jelden

Hajo

42 LC Bonn

 

14.04.1971 Santa Barbara / USA

200 m-Hürden

24,5

Wieschek

Andreas

82 LG Meckenheim

 

21.09.2005 Meckenheim

STABWEIT

7,60

Reuter

Carl

    Bonner Turnverein

 

19.07.1896 Köln

SPEER 800g (alt)

78,42

Bendlin

Kurt

43 LC Bonn

 

04.07.1971 Bonn

1000 m Gehen

4:41,6

Ditz

Konrad

03 Siegfried Bonn

 

23.06.1929 Mehlem

2000 m-Gehen

10:30,2

Ditz

Konrad

03 Siegfried Bonn

 

05.07.1925 Siegburg

3000 m Gehen

13:13,0

Ditz

Konrad

03 Post SV Bonn

 

22.09.1940 Bonn

5000 m Gehen

22:40,80

Merkel

Alexander

76 LG Meckenheim

 

17.06.1995 Troisdorf

10 km Gehen

46:45,0

Ditz

Konrad

03 Post SV Bonn

 

28.04.1940 Bonn

15 km Gehen

1:11:00

Ditz

Konrad

03 Post SV Bonn

 

29.05.1932 Bonn

25 km-Gehen

1:58:03

Ditz

Konrad

03 Siegfried Bonn

 

12.04.1936 Bonn

30 km Gehen

2:45:05

Ditz

Konrad

03 Siegfried Bonn

 

18.04.1937 Bonn

35 km Gehen

3:10:50

Ditz

Konrad

03 Post SV Bonn

 

18.06.1939 Bonn

40 km Gehen    

3:50:35

Ditz

Konrad

03 Siegfried Bonn

 

06.06.1937 Bonn

Stundengehen

11.700 m

Ditz

Konrad

03 Siegfried Bonn

 

29.05.1927 Bonn

Schlagball 80 g

99,00

Pleuser

 

    Uni Bonn

 

10.07.1925 Köln

3-Kampf

2.588

Bendlin

Kurt

43 LC Bonn

 

03.07.1971 Bonn

10,8 - 7,56 - 14,94

deutscher    Fünfkampf

4.149

Altmann

Dieter

55 LGJBT (LC Bonn)

 

13.06.1980 Filderstadt

11,03 - 7,34 - 15,06 - 1,94 - 49,09

20-Kampf

10.503

Nolte

Benedikt

78 LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg

 

10./11.09.2016 Delft / NL

12,50 - 5,84 - 27,58 - 9,81 - 17:39,77 - 2:07,60 - 1,55 -

55,23 - 20,39 - 11:42,89 // 21,82 - 27,09 - 25,70 - 3,50 -

10:53,36 - 64,14 - 35,58 - 4:50,45 - 11,29 - 36:51,72

Halbstunden-Paarlauf

10.600m

Schlemmer

Josef

VfL Siegburg

 

29.08.1926 Siegburg

Kilp

Albert

 

10 x 100 m

1:52,5

KTV Südstern Bonn

( Dietmar Thumser – Günter Fischer – Dieter Rebhahn – Martin Helmer – Richard Kühn - Fritz Ansorge – Peter Zietlow – Herbert Meerstein – Eckehard Keim–Heinz Gruß )

 

03.05.1959 Bonn

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10 x 200 m

4:14,9

Godesberger TV

Minnerop - Konopaseck -  Zumhof - Schröter - Neuhaus - Effelsberg - Fröhmer - May - Brünker - Korbeck

 

21.08.1932 Godesberg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schweden-Staffel     400m-300m-200m-100m

1:58,0

DJK Eintracht 09 Bonn

 

(Karl-Dieter Krautwig 40 - Helmut Tillmanns 43– Uwe Plachetka 40 – Armin Rosch 41 )

 

30.06.1963 Eschweiler

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Olympische St.                             800m-200m-200m-400m

3:30,0

LC Bonn

(Burkhard Dechant 54 - Klaus Grambach 53 - Werner Koch 54 - Gerd Schröder 53)

 

03.10.1971 Gießen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 x 800 m

7:21:00

LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf

 

(Stefan Wollersheim 61- Ralf Stewing 62 - Volker Schmitz 60 - Rudolf Brückner 55)

 

01.08.1981 Flensburg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 x 1500 m      

15:28,2

LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf

 

(Detlef Uhlemann 49 - Bernhard Dreifürst 55 - Winfried Hellwig 53 - Willi Jungbluth 52)

 

05.09.1976 Hannover

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25 km-M.

3:50:14

LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf

Jochen Schirmer 51   

1:15:16

09.04.1977 Paderborn

Winfried Hellwig 53    

1:16:56

Valdur Koha 55         

1:18:02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15 km-Gehen-M.

3:59:35

Post SV Bonn

Konrad Ditz 03

1:16:18

02.10.1938 Bonn

Josef Wissem

1:21:04

Peter Düx 12

1:22:13

25 km-Gehen - M.

7:14:12

Post SV Bonn

Konrad Ditz 03

2:11:48

21.09.1947 Braunschweig

Peter Düx 12

2:21:15

Paul Scharf 21

2:41:09

30 km-Gehen - M.

8:39:05

Gehsportverein Bonn

Konrad Ditz 03

2:45:05

18.04.1937 Bonn

R. Feldges

2:52:30

Peter Düx 12

3:01:30

35 km-Gehen-M.

9:59:03

Post SV Bonn

Konrad Ditz 03

3:10:50

18.06.1939 Bonn

R. Wissem

3:20:55

Peter Düx 12

3:27:18

40 km-Gehen - M.

12:18:05

Gehsportverein Bonn

Konrad Ditz 03

3:50:35

06.06.1937 Bonn

R. Feldges

4:09:00

Peter Düx 12

4:18:30

24 Std.-Staffel

385.429 m

Alfterer SC

 

( Bosse – Effertz – Kremer – Knetsch – Lontzek - Klein – Schmerler – Sommer – Schröder – Schwis )

 

4./5.09.1976 Mörlenbach

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HALLE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80 m

8,7

Rosch

Armin

41 DJK Eintracht Bonn

 

19.01.1964 Dortmund

100 m

10,9

Grün

Willi

44 LC Bonn

 

10.02.1973 Dortmund

 

10,9

Rheineck

Hanno

42 LC Bonn

 

25.02.1973 Dortmund

100 m-Hürden

13,7

Mössle

Walter

43 LGBT (LC Bonn)

 

24.01.1976 Dortmund

400 m-Hü

52,97

Heimann

Christian

91 LAZ Puma Rhein/Sieg

 

07.02.2015 Gent/ B

14-Kampf

AK 8040

Nolte

Benedikt

78 LAZ Puma Rhein/Sieg

 

14./15.04.2018 Helsinki / SF

-7944

7,92-5,57-2:06,11-9,14-54,49-1,60-10:13,17-

 

9,79-3,60-4:39,54-7,88-24,95-11,35-17:59,94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2000 m-Staffel

4:30,2

LC Bonn

 

Soyka - Schröder - Wilden - Rheineck

 

27.01.1974 Dortmund

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
Leichtathletik in Bonn und Rhein-Sieg-Kreis