Männer

Stand :05.10.2021

100 m

10,35

Gilpin

Rory

72 SSF Bonn.

 

24.08.2001 Sondershausen

200 m

20,94

Gilpin

Rory

72 SSF Bonn

 

27.05.2001 Ingolstadt

400 m

45,93

Wischek

Andreas

82 LG Meckenheim

 

16.07.2006 Ulm

800 m

1:46,6

Soyka

Reinhold

52 LC Bonn

 

29.08.1973 Leverkusen

1000 m

2:19,87

Stewing

Ralf

62 LG Bonn­Meckenheim

 

13.06.1986 Lage

1500 m

3:39,51

Stewing

Ralf

62 LG Bonn­Meckenheim

 

13.08.1987 Koblenz

3000 m

7:45,6

Uhlemann

Detlef

49 LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf

 

22.06.1977 Köln

5000 m          

13:21,2

Uhlemann

Detlef

49 LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf

 

28.06.1976 Montreal / CAN

10.000 m        

27:42,1

Uhlemann

Detlef

49 LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf

 

04.07.1977 Stockholm/S

10 km Straße

29:29

Mintzlaff

Oliver

75 LG Bonn/Trdf./Ndkassel

 

07.03.1999 Leverkusen

Halbmarathon

1:03:31

Bremer

Martin

70 LG Bonn/Trdf./Ndkassel

 

13.10.1996 Eindhoven / NL

Marathon

2:12:16

Hellebuyck

Eddy

61 ASV St. Augustin

 

19.03.1989 Tokio / JAP

100 km

6:38:04

Lennartz

Burkhard

67 ASV St. Augustin

 

05.09.1992 Rheine

110 m-Hürden

13,6

Wiechert

Martin

67 ASV St. Augustin

 

06.08.1988 Brühl / Baden

400 m-Hürden

50,31

Heimann

Christian

91 LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg

 

06.06.2015 Regensburg

3000 m-Hindernis

8:38:08

Knoblich

Christian

76 LAZ Puma Trdf./Siegb.

 

02.07.2005 Wattenscheid

10.000m-Gehen     

46:45,0

Ditz

Konrad

03 Post SV Bonn

 

28.04.1940 Bonn

20 km-Gehen

1:36:09

Ditz

Konrad

03 Post SV Bonn

 

16.04.1939 Düsseldorf

50 km-Gehen

4:49:34,9

Ditz

Konrad

03 Gehsportverein Bonn

 

10.10.1937 Bonn

HOCHSPRUNG

2,17

Ehmann

Volker

72 Sieglarer TV

 

23.06.1991 Leverkusen

STABHOCH

5,66

Winkler

Jürgen

58 LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf

 

29.07.1983 Rhede

WEITSPRUNG

7,76

Bendlin

Kurt

43 LC Bonn          

 

24.10.1970 Athen / GRI

DREISPRUNG

14,96

Overath

Rolf

53 LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf

 

23.08.1981 Dormagen

KUGEL 7kg

20,40

Schladen

Fred

39 LC Bonn

 

05.08.1972 Aachen

DISKUS 2kg

56,40

Schladen

Fred

39 LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf

 

24.09.1979 Meckenheim

HAMMER 7kg

52,72

Buresch

Christoph

53 LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf

 

19.05.1977 Petersberg

SPEER 800g

61,90

Herschel

Wolfgang

50 ASV St. Augustin

 

05.07.1986 Ahlen

5-Kampf

4.230

Bendlin

Kurt

43 LC Bonn           

 

31.10.1970 Bonn

 

 

7,31-72,09a-21,3w-45,16-4:33,4

 

 

10-Kampf

8.184

Bendlin

Kurt

43 LC Bonn            

 

3./4.7.1971 Bonn

 

 

10,8-7,56-14,94-1,85-48,8-14,9-43,07-4,50-78,42a-4:33,2

 

 

Mannschaftswettbewerbe

 

 

 

 

4 x 100 m

40,71

LG Bonn-Meckenheim

Norbert Thamm 66

 

23.07.1988 Frankfurt/Main

Klaus Weigeldt 67

 

Markus Thamm 67

 

Volker Gräf 65

 

4 x 200 m

1:26,5

DJK Eintracht Bonn

Rolf Tempelhoff 41

 

01.09.1963 Hagen

Jürgen Tartz 39

 

Uwe Plachetka 40

 

Armin Rosch 41

 

4 x 400 m

3:09,8

LC Bonn

Klaus Skrzipek 44

 

11.07.1971 Stuttgart

Helmut Wilden 41

 

Gerhard Fischer 48

 

Wolfgang Fischer 41

 

4 x 800 m

7:21,00

LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf

Stefan Wollersheim 61

 

01.08.1981 Flensburg

Ralf Stewing 62

 

Volker Schmitz 60

 

Rudolf Brückner 55

 

3 x 1000 m

7:21,11

LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg

Thorben Juschka 91

 

31.07.2016 Mönchengladb.

Alexander Glowa 90

 

Dennis Gerhardt 95

 

4 x 1500 m      

15:28,2

LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf

Detlef Uhlemann 49

 

05.09.1976 Hannover

Bernhard Dreifürst 55

 

Winfried Hellwig 53

 

Willi Jungbluth 52

 

10 km-Mannschaft

1:30:29

LG Bonn/Trdf./Ndk.

Oliver Mintzlaff 75

(29:56)

08.03.1998 Leverkusen

Hendrik Simon 69

(30:02)

Maximilian Bahn 77

(30:31)

Halbmarathon-Mannschaft

3:17:26

LG Bonn/Trdf./Ndk.

Hendrik Simon 69

(1:05:19)  

28.03.1998 Potsdam

Maximilian Bahn 77

(1:06:01)

Oliver Mintzlaff 75

(1:06:06)

Marathon-Mannschaft

6:54:37

LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf

Winfried Hellwig 53

(2:15:36)   

10.09.1977 Berlin

Jochen Schirmer 51

(2:19:12)

Ludwig Häfele 50

(2:19:49)

100 km-Mannschaft 

22:54:02

ASV St. Augustin  

Uli Stock 65

(7:16:05)   

31.10.1987 Rodenbach

Burkhard Lennarz 67

(7:48:48)

Harald Müller 67

(7:49:09)

10 km - Gehen - Mannschaft

2:37:50

Post SV Bonn

Konrad Ditz 03

(46:54)   

22.09.1940 Bonn

Peter Düx 12

(53:53)

Büchel 22

(55:03)

20 km - Gehen - Mannschaft

5:07:06

Post SV Bonn

Konrad Ditz 03

(1:36:09)   

16.04.1939 Düsseldorf

Josef Wissem

(1:42:41)

Peter Düx 12

(1:48:16)

50 km - Gehen - Mannschaft

15:08:13

Gehsportverein Bonn

Konrad Ditz 03

(4:49:34)   

10.10.1937 Bonn

Josef Wissem

(5:02:04)   

Robert Feldges

(5:16:35)   

5-Kampf-Mannschaft

9.900

LC Bonn

Walter Mössle 43

(3471)

13.10.1974 Bonn

Wolfgang Rehmer 45

(3224)

Ulrich Schmedemann 44

(3205)

10-Kampf-Mannschaft

21.855

ASV St. Augustin  

Jens Hohaus 67

(7487)        

16./17.6.1988 Dormagen

Falk Schade 67

(7471)

Norbert Euskirchen 59

(6897)

 

 

 

     

 

 

 

HALLE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50 m

5,9

Bendlin

Kurt

43 LC Bonn

 

21.02.1971 Berlin

 

5,9

Grambach

Klaus

53 LGJBT (LC Bonn)

 

18.01.1981 Berg. Gladbach

60 m

6,78

Pinnock

Rasgawa

81 LG Bonn/Troisdorf/Niederk.

 

19.02.2000 Sindelfingen

200 m

21,7

Gesche

Bodo

58 LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf

 

13.01.1979 Düsseldorf

 

21,92

Thamm

Markus

67 LG Bonn-Meckenheim/Tdf.

 

21.02.1992 Düsseldorf

400 m

47,78

Kälicke

Thomas

72 LG Bonn­Meckenheim/Tdf.

 

09.02.1991 Sindelfingen

800 m

1:48,04

Soyka

Reinhold

52 LC Bonn

 

22.02.1975 Stuttgart

1000 m

2:28,65

Gerhard

Dennis

95 LAZ Puma Rhein/Sieg

 

05.12.2015 Fürth

1500 m

3:42,68

Stewing

Ralf

62 LG Bonn-Meckenheim

 

16.02.1985 Dortmund

3000 m

7:56,4

Jungbluth

Willi

52 LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf

 

07.02.1976 Dortmund

50 m-Hü

6,73

Jelden

Hajo

44 LC Bonn

 

27.02.1971 Kiel

60 m-Hü

8,06

Wiechert

Martin

65 ASV St. Augustin

 

17.01.1988 Düsseldorf

4 x 200 m

1:26,91

LG Bonn-Meckenheim

Norbert Thamm 66

 

22.01.1989 Dortmund

Markus Thamm 67

 

Bodo Gesche 58

 

Sven Hoepner 67

 

4 x 400 m

3:13,5

LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf

Volker Schmitz 60

 

10.02.1979 Berlin

Stefan Fröhlich 58

 

Uwe Kölpin 58

 

Bodo Gesche 58

 

3 x 1000 m

7:15,61

LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf

Uwe Thomsen 60

 

13.02.1982 Dortmund

Bernhardt Gatzke 59

 

Volker Schmitz 60

 

Hochsprung

2,14

Bachmann

Andreas

62 LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf

 

15.01.1983 Düsseldorf

Weitsprung

7,51

Bendlin

Kurt

43 LC Bonn

 

20.02.1972 Berlin

Stabhochsprung

5,51

Winkler

Jürgen

59 LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf

 

20.02.1982 Cosford / GB

Dreisprung

14,60

Overath

Rolf

53 LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf

 

13.01.1979 Düsseldorf

 

14,60

Sablin

Ilja

69 LG Meckenheim

 

31.01.1999 Dortmund

Kugelstoß

19,29

Schladen

Fred

39 LC Bonn

 

24.02.1973 Berlin

7-Kampf

5.363

Mössle

Walter

43 LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf

 

22.03.1975 Berlin

 

 

7,2 – 6,92 – 12,74 – 1,98 – 8,1 – 4,50 – 2:52,3

 

 

7-Kampf-Mannschaft

14.579

LG Bonn/Troisdorf

Walter Mössle 43

(5.266)

01.02.1975 Berlin

Gerd Stengert 50

(4.773)

Siegfried Hielscher 56

(4.540)

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
Leichtathletik in Bonn und Rhein-Sieg-Kreis